Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2009 11:25 PM
4A DISTRICT MEET
PASCO HIGH SCHOOL - 5/15/2009
Results

Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Yale, Jason 11 Southridge 15.52 3
2 Hunt, Nick 11 Wenatchee 15.57 3
3 Gerling, Garrett 11 Walla Walla 15.58 3
4 Ward, Ben 12 Southridge 15.69 3
5 Gonzalez, Ernesto 12 A.C. Davis 15.88 3
6 Toften, Erik 11 Eastmont 15.92 3
7 Heaston, Brad 11 Southridge 16.01 3
8 Arndt, Andrew 11 Wenatchee 16.08 3
9 Kafentzis, Travis 10 Richland 16.18 2
10 McEuen, Tim 11 Walla Walla 16.20 3
11 Moulton, Lee 11 Pasco 16.23 2
12 Treacy, William 12 Eastmont 16.25 3
13 Turner, Eric 12 Richland 16.26 2
14 Broberg, Curtis 9 Wenatchee 16.73 2
15 Blowe, Don 11 Richland 16.82 1
16 Neiffer, Sawyer 10 Walla Walla 16.90 2
17 Orth, Cody 12 Kamiakin 16.92 2
18 Mehic, Edin 12 Kamiakin 16.95 2
19 Keeler, Kyle 9 Wenatchee 16.98 1
20 Le Mieux, Jordan 11 Pasco 16.99 1
21 Phenneger, Sean 10 Southridge 17.01 2
22 Montgomery, Rylan 11 Southridge 17.07 2
23 Johnson, Timothy 10 Moses Lake 17.31 2
24 Boone, John 11 Walla Walla 17.49 1
25 Gerling, Blake 9 Walla Walla 17.64 1
26 Barnett, Luke 10 Kamiakin 17.92 1
27 Sanchez, Ricky 12 Eisenhower 18.02 1
28 Gonzalez, Ricardo 10 A.C. Davis 18.54 1
29 Ng, Tony 10 Richland 18.63 1
30 Chavez, Orlando 12 A.C. Davis 20.36 1

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Bourque, Chelsea 11 Southridge 15.53 3
2 Smith, Andrea 10 Southridge 15.58 3
3 Sparks, Sadie 9 Pasco 15.70 3
4 Sanford, Martha 11 Richland 15.72 3
5 Jepsen, Elise 12 Kamiakin 16.21 3
6 Gilmore, Kendell 11 Pasco 16.25 3
7 Valdez, Melanie 10 Richland 16.60 2
8 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee 16.76 3
9 Toure, Khadidja 9 Kamiakin 16.77 2
10 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 16.85 3
11 Anderson, Gabby 10 Walla Walla 16.95 2
12 Baxter, Peyton 11 Walla Walla 17.22 3
13 Manning, Charlene 9 Richland 17.25 2
14 Davis, Melanie 12 Pasco 17.28 2
15 Floyd, Erica 10 Southridge 17.56 3
16 Tonge, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 17.64 1
17 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie 11 Southridge 17.69 2
18 Ello, Danielle 12 Kamiakin 17.82 1
19 Johnson, Jenny 10 Wenatchee 17.86 1
20 Erwin, Holly 12 Walla Walla 17.89 1
21 Montoya, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 17.93 2
22 Quinn, Kaitlyn 11 Kennewick 18.01 1
23 Koelzer, Katy 9 Pasco 18.04 2
24 Seyster, Niki 9 Eastmont 18.07 2
25 Beyer, Kristi 11 Kamiakin 18.24 1
26 Kinney, Megan 11 Eisenhower 18.44 2
27 Knaggs, Kaya 10 Eastmont 18.59 1
28 Meyer, Danyelle 10 Southridge 18.75 1
29 Coleman, Kourtnee 9 Kamiakin 19.19 1
30 Christensen, Kelsey 10 Richland 19.30 1

Event 3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques 11 Pasco 11.02 3
2 Piippo, Steven 12 Richland 11.14 3
3 Ness, Jordan 12 Walla Walla 11.21 3
4 Newport, Jonathan 12 Eisenhower 11.26 3
5 Bloom, Andrew 12 Walla Walla 11.35 3
6 Mandapat, Dimitri 11 A.C. Davis J11.35 3
7 Nickerson, Cori 12 Kamiakin 11.37 3
8 Rhea, DeVonte' 11 Richland 11.42 3
9 White, Tim 10 Kamiakin 11.45 2
10 Sewell, Chaese 12 Wenatchee 11.47 3
11 Johnston, Jerrod 10 Kamiakin 11.52 3
12 Rogers, Doug 12 Pasco 11.53 1
13 Schilling, Austin 11 Walla Walla 11.54 2
14 Piek, Justin 12 Walla Walla 11.58 2
15 Bendtsen, Brett 12 Eastmont 11.59 2
16 Esparza, Mike 10 Eisenhower 11.67 2
17 Grover, Ashton 12 Southridge 11.70 1
18 Wilks, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 11.73 2
19 Lee, Jonathan 11 Southridge 11.74 1
20 Morgan, Ethan 12 Kamiakin 11.76 1
21 Smith, Garrett 12 Wenatchee 11.78 1
21 Hanson, Jason 12 Kennewick 11.78 2
23 Dissing, Alex 12 Kamiakin 11.80 1
24 Lamb, Devante 10 Pasco 11.81 2
24 Rodriguez, Roberto 10 A.C. Davis 11.81 1
26 Prater, Otis 11 Eastmont 11.84 2
26 Hatcher, James 12 Southridge 11.84 1
28 Urlacher, Mitchell 12 Pasco 11.99 2
29 Duckworth, Geramy 10 Pasco 12.11 1
30 Powell, Presley 9 Pasco 12.17 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McNeill, Kasey 12 Southridge 12.36 3
2 Upton, LaQuilla 11 Southridge 12.64 3
3 Ortiz, Yesenia 12 Pasco 12.65 3
4 Abbott, Courtney 11 Eastmont 12.80 3
5 Campbell, Shanai 11 Eisenhower 12.93 3
6 Jamerson, Sydni 9 Richland 13.08 2
7 Arnold, McKenzie 10 Eisenhower 13.15 2
8 Pierce, Sarah Nicole 9 Pasco 13.16 2
9 Dickey, Chynna 10 Richland 13.22 3
10 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 13.24 2
11 Klingele, Beth 9 Eisenhower 13.25 3
12 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 13.29 3
13 Alderman, Sam 12 Richland 13.36 2
14 LeMieux, Janelle 12 Pasco 13.37 2
15 Toure, Khadidja 9 Kamiakin 13.38 3
16 Rovira, Danielle 12 Pasco 13.39 3
17 Schauss, Sabrina 9 Wenatchee 13.43 2
18 Wescott, Rachael 9 Kamiakin 13.49 1
19 Adkins, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 13.65 2
20 Shanley, Roddie 9 Richland 13.71 1
21 Rodgers, Olivia 9 Eastmont 13.72 1
22 Augustine, Asia 9 Richland 13.76 1
23 Clifton, Alexandra 10 Pasco 14.03 1
24 Miller, Danika 10 Southridge 14.09 1
25 Cardinal, Kaitlyn 10 Kennewick 14.20 1
26 Hartman, Tori 11 Eastmont 14.40 1

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Contreras, Emmanuel 12 A.C. Davis 4:16.55
2 Gonzales, Andrew 12 Southridge 4:17.02
3 Olivas, Quinton 11 Southridge 4:20.73
4 Fiske, Evan 11 Kamiakin 4:23.87
5 Simison, Bryan 11 Eisenhower 4:24.86
6 Armstrong, Anthony 9 Kamiakin 4:27.34
7 Silva, German 10 Eisenhower 4:27.76
8 Yoke, Justin 11 Kamiakin 4:28.34
9 Gilbert, Peter 12 Pasco 4:30.15
10 Parker, Caleb 12 Richland 4:30.27
11 Jameson, Kyle 9 Walla Walla 4:31.90
12 Sturtevant, Mathew 10 Pasco 4:32.96
13 Sieler, Nathan 11 Southridge 4:38.29
14 Wolpert, John-Paul 9 Walla Walla 4:38.95
15 Lindell, Ross 12 Eastmont 4:39.25
16 Mendoza, Herman 11 A.C. Davis 4:40.50
17 Quam, Addison 10 Southridge 4:42.18
18 Troianello, Peter 10 Eisenhower 4:44.42
19 Romfo, Andy 12 Eisenhower 4:45.65
20 Cummings, Timothy 10 Eisenhower 4:45.71
21 Johnson, Cody 12 Eisenhower 4:46.94
22 Calmus, Quinton 11 Richland 4:47.70
23 Cardenas, Gaspar 11 Pasco 4:50.32
24 Knopp, Sean 11 Kamiakin 4:51.26
25 Pierce, Ian 11 Eastmont 4:54.88
26 Schoenwald, Ty 10 Kennewick 4:56.22
27 Morgan, Austin 10 Walla Walla 4:57.23
28 Shales, Tyler 10 Wenatchee 4:57.83
29 Hergert, Joshua 9 Pasco 4:59.38
30 Aguero, Luis 9 Eisenhower 5:11.39

Event 6 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martinez, Sandra 12 A.C. Davis 4:57.59
2 Schooley, Shawna 12 A.C. Davis 5:12.31
3 Vander Malle, Marisa 11 Pasco 5:16.32
4 Hazen, Emily 10 Richland 5:17.21
5 Rodriguez, Janette 11 Pasco 5:20.02
6 Chavez, Mayra 9 Eisenhower 5:22.67
7 Butler, Emily 10 Southridge 5:27.64
8 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 9 A.C. Davis 5:27.98
9 Burrup, Laurel 12 Richland 5:37.72
10 Molitor, Denali 11 Walla Walla 5:41.23
11 Berglin, Fallon 11 Kamiakin 5:44.07
12 Worman, Sara 11 Southridge 5:49.10
13 Blaser, Sydney 9 Kamiakin 5:49.57
14 Dill, Destiny 10 Eisenhower 5:59.80
15 Morris, Tiffany 11 Moses Lake 6:06.93
16 Craig, Nicole 10 Eastmont 6:16.56
17 Felicie, Christina 9 Walla Walla 6:19.32
18 Budiselich, Kristin 12 Moses Lake 6:21.40
19 Martinez, Delia 10 A.C. Davis 6:21.52
20 Cromer, Amy 12 Moses Lake 6:32.15
21 Yarbrough, Dorian 9 Moses Lake 6:37.85
22 Martin, Holly 9 Moses Lake 6:44.56

Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 42.84
1) Sealby, Jacob 11 2) Sewell, Chaese 12
3) Smith, Garrett 12 4) Sealby, Lucas 11
2 Pasco 'A' 43.09
1) Rogers, Doug 12 2) Lamb, Devante 10
3) Urlacher, Mitchell 12 4) Avery, Marques 11
3 Kamiakin 'A' 43.13
1) Johnston, Jerrod 10 2) White, Tim 10
3) Nickerson, Cori 12 4) Morgan, Ethan 12
4 Richland 'A' 43.85
1) Kusuda, Andrew 10 2) Powell, Tyler 10
3) Bowers, Tyler 11 4) Rhea, DeVonte' 11
5 Moses Lake 'A' 44.07
1) Wilks, Jordan 11 2) Hill, Mitchell 11
3) Richardson, Chris 12 4) Koon, Randy 11
6 Eastmont 'A' 44.57
1) Prater, Otis 11 2) Bendtsen, Brett 12
3) Johnson, Calvin 11 4) Ramos, Jimmy 12
7 Southridge 'A' 44.78
1) Lee, Jonathan 11 2) Grover, Ashton 12
3) Upton, Jorden 11 4) Hatcher, James 12
8 Eisenhower 'A' 45.48
1) Chapman, Ryan 12 2) Esparza, Mike 10
3) Pieti, Dylan 11 4) Newport, Jonathan 12
-- Walla Walla 'A' DNF
1) Piek, Justin 12 2) Bloom, Andrew 12
3) Schilling, Austin 11 4) Ness, Jordan 12

Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 48.56
1) Bourque, Chelsea 11 2) Upton, LaQuilla 11
3) Smith, Andrea 10 4) McNeill, Kasey 12
2 Richland 'A' 49.59
1) Dickey, Chynna 10 2) Lakes, Shaniae 12
3) Jackson, Shallynn 12 4) Sanford, Martha 11
3 Pasco 'A' 49.81
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 10 2) Sparks, Sadie 9
3) Rovira, Danielle 12 4) Ortiz, Yesenia 12
4 Eastmont 'A' 50.26
1) Scott, Kendra 10 2) Abbott, Courtney 11
3) Hardgrove, Jessika 11 4) Reynolds, Taylor 10
5 Eisenhower 'A' 51.14
1) Klingele, Beth 9 2) Arnold, McKenzie 10
3) Blanchard, Lizzie 9 4) Campbell, Shanai 11
6 Wenatchee 'A' 51.21
1) Sharp, Ashley 10 2) Ketcham, Audrey 9
3) Zamora, Maria 10 4) Piro, Wyatt 12
7 Walla Walla 'A' 52.57
1) Barlow, Janice 11 2) Davisson, Kailee 10
3) Morris, McKhayla 11 4) Hill, Shaylee 11
8 Kamiakin 'A' 54.52
1) Wescott, Rachael 9 2) Rodriguez, Marissa 9
3) Short, Breanne 10 4) Toure, Khadidja 9
9 Moses Lake 'A' 55.03
1) Stones, Abby 9 2) Kimbro, Sydney 10
3) Bakker, Kimberly 9 4) Grant, Kelsie 9

Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 49.54 3
2 Ness, Jordan 12 Walla Walla 49.78 3
3 Mandapat, Dimitri 11 A.C. Davis 49.99 3
4 Ramos, Jimmy 12 Eastmont 50.05 3
5 Nickerson, Cori 12 Kamiakin 50.46 3
6 Bloom, Andrew 12 Walla Walla 51.40 3
7 Bowers, Tyler 11 Richland 51.65 3
8 Helm, Cooper 10 Wenatchee 52.66 2
9 Fitzpatrick, Trevor 12 Kennewick 53.01 3
10 Richardson, Chris 12 Moses Lake 53.07 2
11 Villarreal, Jared 12 Kamiakin 53.09 2
12 Calderon, Jose 12 Kennewick 53.24 2
13 Moreno, Steven 11 Kennewick 53.28 3
14 Ulrich, Josh 11 Eastmont 53.71 3
15 Street, Zac 12 Eastmont 54.21 2
16 Nickerson, Codi 10 Kamiakin 54.27 2
17 Sapp, Anthony 11 Pasco 54.28 1
18 Pipkin, Zach 10 Wenatchee 54.44 2
19 Lipp, Shae 12 Eastmont 54.96 1
20 Call, Dallin 12 Richland 55.03 1
21 Pierce, Ryan 10 Eastmont 55.20 1
22 Hibdon, Tyler 10 Richland 55.32 2
23 Johnson, Thomas 10 Moses Lake 55.85 2
24 Qualheim, Connor 9 Richland 55.98 1
25 Powell, Presley 9 Pasco 56.40 1
26 Gerling, Brian 9 Walla Walla 57.42 1
-- Kane, Walker 11 Eastmont DNF 1

Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ortiz, Yesenia 12 Pasco 59.26 3
2 Smith, Andrea 10 Southridge 59.74 3
3 Wallace, Jenna 11 Southridge 59.89 3
4 Zamora, Maria 10 Wenatchee 1:00.68 3
5 Davisson, Kailee 10 Walla Walla 1:00.88 3
6 Jamerson, Sydni 9 Richland 1:01.85 3
7 Schwilke, Sydney 11 Eastmont 1:02.46 1
8 Chapman, Tegan 9 Wenatchee 1:03.01 3
9 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 1:03.24 3
10 Coleman, Kylee 11 Kamiakin 1:03.35 2
11 Dickman, Gina 11 Southridge 1:03.66 2
12 Moreland, Hannah 10 Eastmont 1:03.90 2
13 Freeman, Rachel 9 Eisenhower 1:03.92 3
14 Rodgers, Olivia 9 Eastmont 1:03.96 2
15 Hempel, Katherine 11 Kennewick 1:04.13 2
16 Pierce, Sarah Nicole 9 Pasco 1:04.33 2
17 Chapman, Kylie 11 Wenatchee 1:04.78 2
18 Shanley, Roddie 9 Richland 1:05.01 2
19 Whitstocken, Angelique 9 Kennewick 1:05.15 2
20 Hammerstrom, Bethany 9 Richland 1:05.41 1
21 Allen, Katy 11 Eisenhower 1:05.45 1
22 Hartman, Tori 11 Eastmont 1:06.03 1
23 Ello, Danielle 12 Kamiakin 1:06.59 1
24 Mares, Brianna 10 Eisenhower 1:07.07 1
25 Kolander, Katie 12 Eastmont 1:07.51 1
26 Pevin, Grace 9 Wenatchee 1:07.57 3
27 Aurand, Ashley 10 Richland 1:07.91 1

Event 11 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunt, Nick 11 Wenatchee 40.17 3
2 Gerling, Garrett 11 Walla Walla 40.61 3
3 Luhrs, Rainer 11 Pasco 40.90 3
4 Le Mieux, Jordan 11 Pasco 41.65 3
5 Del Toro, Eddie 11 Kamiakin 41.76 3
6 Yale, Jason 11 Southridge 41.85 3
7 Konzek, Aaron 11 Southridge 41.86 3
8 Neiffer, Sawyer 10 Walla Walla 42.39 2
9 Salsbury, Stanley 12 Kamiakin 42.46 3
10 Nygard, Brian 11 Wenatchee 42.69 1
11 Heaston, Brad 11 Southridge 42.72 2
12 Gerling, Blake 9 Walla Walla 42.86 2
13 Arndt, Andrew 11 Wenatchee 43.29 2
14 Quam, Addison 10 Southridge 43.53 2
15 Blowe, Don 11 Richland 43.61 1
16 Moulton, Lee 11 Pasco 43.71 2
17 Ceron, Jesus 10 Walla Walla 43.97 2
18 Treacy, William 12 Eastmont 44.15 2
19 Toften, Erik 11 Eastmont 44.22 2
20 Chavez, Orlando 12 A.C. Davis 44.24 3
21 Turner, Eric 12 Richland 44.40 1
22 Sanchez, Ricky 12 Eisenhower 44.42 1
23 Gonzalez, Ernesto 12 A.C. Davis 44.71 3
23 Orth, Cody 12 Kamiakin 44.71 1
25 Johnson, Timothy 10 Moses Lake 45.32 2
26 Boone, John 11 Walla Walla 45.64 1
27 Broberg, Curtis 9 Wenatchee 46.12 1
28 Phenneger, Sean 10 Southridge 46.39 1
29 Barnett, Luke 10 Kamiakin 46.93 1

Event 12 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 11 Richland 46.58 3
2 Brower, Gabby 12 Richland 47.03 3
3 Bourque, Chelsea 11 Southridge 47.11 3
4 Rovira, Danielle 12 Pasco 47.56 3
5 Bravo, Katherine 10 Eisenhower 48.27 3
6 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 48.34 2
7 Johnson, Jenny 10 Wenatchee 48.72 3
8 Morris, McKhayla 11 Walla Walla 48.78 3
9 Weisner, Jamie 9 Walla Walla 48.86 2
10 Ellsworth, Shelby 10 Pasco 49.03 3
11 Floyd, Erica 10 Southridge 49.73 2
12 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee 49.79 3
13 Barlow, Janice 11 Walla Walla 50.38 2
14 Beyer, Kristi 11 Kamiakin 50.81 3
15 Gilmore, Kendell 11 Pasco 51.04 2
16 Montoya, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 51.22 2
17 Prehm, Christine 12 Wenatchee 51.53 1
18 Gibbons, Robyn 10 Wenatchee 51.55 2
19 Erwin, Holly 12 Walla Walla 52.16 2
20 Tonge, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 52.19 1
21 Blaser, Paige 12 Kamiakin 52.24 1
22 Meyer, Danyelle 10 Southridge 52.45 1
23 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie 11 Southridge 52.55 1
24 Seyster, Niki 9 Eastmont 52.89 1
25 Quinn, Kaitlyn 11 Kennewick 53.11 1
26 Valdez, Melanie 10 Richland 54.06 2
27 Knaggs, Kaya 10 Eastmont 55.52 1
28 Guilland, Casey 10 Eisenhower 55.88 2
29 Coleman, Kourtnee 9 Kamiakin 56.01 1
30 Martinez, Delia 10 A.C. Davis 57.83 1

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Contreras, Emmanuel 12 A.C. Davis 1:56.68 3
2 Gilbert, Peter 12 Pasco 1:58.24 3
3 Casillas, Casey 11 Richland 1:58.38 3
4 Schweiger, Nathan 11 Richland 1:58.45 3
5 Sturdefant, Kyle 11 Southridge 1:59.72 3
6 Smith, Aaron 10 Southridge 2:00.01 2
7 Chapman, Ryan 12 Eisenhower 2:00.08 3
8 Olivas, Quinton 11 Southridge 2:00.68 3
9 Singleton, Casey 12 Southridge 2:01.71 3
10 Nelson, Braden 12 Richland 2:01.82 2
11 Lewis, Blake 11 Walla Walla 2:02.68 3
12 Peak, Alan 11 Kamiakin 2:03.15 2
13 Gonzales, Adrian 11 Southridge 2:03.20 2
14 Zimmerman, Mark 12 Wenatchee 2:04.13 2
15 Boersma, Nick 9 Wenatchee 2:04.21 2
16 Fussner, Benn 12 Richland 2:05.29 1
17 Parker, Caleb 12 Richland 2:05.40 3
18 Hafen, Ty 9 Walla Walla 2:05.87 1
19 Wall, Robby 12 Walla Walla 2:06.83 2
20 Jameson, Kyle 9 Walla Walla 2:06.94 1
21 Morgan, Austin 10 Walla Walla 2:07.40 2
22 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 10 Wenatchee 2:07.57 2
23 Halverson, John 12 Wenatchee 2:08.75 1
24 Troianello, Peter 10 Eisenhower 2:09.53 1
25 Knopp, Sean 11 Kamiakin 2:09.80 1
26 Maier, Josh 11 Richland 2:11.45 1
27 Ellis, Micah John 10 Richland 2:12.66 1
28 Johnson, Cody 12 Eisenhower 2:16.57 1

Event 14 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dotter, Nikki 12 Eastmont 2:15.15 3
2 Jones, Maggie 10 Richland 2:22.54 3
3 Rodriguez, Janette 11 Pasco 2:22.90 3
4 Brooks, Kaylee 10 Kamiakin 2:22.94 3
5 Schooley, Shawna 12 A.C. Davis 2:23.34 3
6 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 9 A.C. Davis 2:23.95 3
7 Mahoney, Katie 10 Richland 2:25.29 3
8 Sheffield, Kirsten 11 Eisenhower 2:25.63 3
9 Odegard, Ashlee 11 Southridge 2:28.44 2
10 Townsend, Ariel 11 Richland 2:29.04 2
11 Johnson, Kiley 12 Richland 2:29.61 3
12 Andrade, Ana 9 Walla Walla 2:29.87 2
13 Burrup, Laurel 12 Richland 2:30.26 2
14 Hollick, Maggie 11 Richland 2:30.74 2
15 Dye, Anna 9 Wenatchee 2:31.60 2
16 Davisson, Kailee 10 Walla Walla 2:33.33 3
17 Pauly, Chelan 11 Wenatchee 2:34.53 2
18 Davies, Savana 10 Kamiakin 2:35.02 2
19 Hooper, Whitney 9 Southridge 2:35.20 1
20 Neff, Annie 10 Eastmont 2:36.00 1
21 Olivas, Chelsea 10 Southridge 2:37.15 1
22 Vargas, Jocelyn 9 Walla Walla 2:40.24 2
23 Grant, Kelsie 9 Moses Lake 2:42.78 1
24 Andreatta, Randi 9 Southridge 2:44.01 1
25 McFall, Kinsey 10 Southridge 2:44.53 1
26 Morris, Tiffany 11 Moses Lake 2:46.00 1
27 Montoya, Lisa 9 Eisenhower 2:46.76 1
28 Thayer, Stevie 10 Eisenhower 2:50.24 1
29 Thomas, Lindsy 10 Eisenhower 2:53.27 1

Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques 11 Pasco 22.20 3
2 Piippo, Steven 12 Richland 22.26 3
3 Mandapat, Dimitri 11 A.C. Davis 22.41 3
4 Sealby, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 22.87 3
5 White, Tim 10 Kamiakin 22.99 3
6 Sewell, Chaese 12 Wenatchee 23.00 3
7 Schilling, Austin 11 Walla Walla 23.07 2
8 Rogers, Doug 12 Pasco 23.21 3
9 Rhea, DeVonte' 11 Richland 23.32 3
10 Gerling, Garrett 11 Walla Walla 23.36 2
11 Esparza, Mike 10 Eisenhower 23.40 3
12 Johnston, Jerrod 10 Kamiakin 23.41 3
13 Garcia, Jorge 12 Walla Walla 23.48 2
14 Rainey, Edwin 12 A.C. Davis 23.58 2
15 Koon, Randy 11 Moses Lake 23.59 2
16 Powell, Tyler 10 Richland 23.87 1
17 Richardson, Chris 12 Moses Lake 23.89 1
18 Hill, Mitchell 11 Moses Lake 23.90 2
19 Lamb, Devante 10 Pasco 24.03 2
20 Hatcher, James 12 Southridge 24.08 1
20 Rodriguez, Roberto 10 A.C. Davis 24.08 2
22 Sapp, Anthony 11 Pasco 24.11 1
23 Kusuda, Andrew 10 Richland 24.12 2
24 Lee, Jonathan 11 Southridge 24.41 1
25 Grover, Ashton 12 Southridge 24.42 1
26 Powell, Presley 9 Pasco 24.55 1
27 Staten, Elon 9 Richland 24.65 1
28 Emmerson, Cole 10 Southridge 24.70 1
-- Clemans, Kyle 10 Wenatchee DQ 1

Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lakes, Shaniae 12 Richland 25.75 3
2 Upton, LaQuilla 11 Southridge 26.59 3
3 Jamerson, Sydni 9 Richland 27.17 2
4 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 27.20 3
5 Dickey, Chynna 10 Richland 27.22 3
6 Dix, Kelsey 12 Eisenhower 27.27 2
7 Zamora, Maria 10 Wenatchee 27.44 3
8 Alderman, Sam 12 Richland 27.46 2
9 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 27.55 3
10 Floyd, Erica 10 Southridge 27.64 3
11 Pierce, Sarah Nicole 9 Pasco 27.75 2
12 Chamberlain, Kayla 12 Moses Lake 28.12 1
13 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee 28.20 3
14 Wescott, Rachael 9 Kamiakin 28.46 2
15 Rodriguez, Marissa 9 Kamiakin 28.49 2
16 Adkins, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 28.58 1
16 Schauss, Sabrina 9 Wenatchee 28.58 2
18 Silvas, Sereena 10 A.C. Davis 28.69 2
19 Buckley, Shauna 9 A.C. Davis 28.72 1
20 Shanley, Roddie 9 Richland 28.80 2
21 Hammerstrom, Bethany 9 Richland 29.09 1
22 Anderson, Gabby 10 Walla Walla 29.24 1
23 Saiz, Alyssa 9 A.C. Davis 29.28 1

Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonzales, Andrew 12 Southridge 9:22.57
2 Simison, Bryan 11 Eisenhower 9:28.13
3 Armstrong, Anthony 9 Kamiakin 9:32.76
4 Fiske, Evan 11 Kamiakin 9:33.34
5 Cravens, Colby 11 Southridge 9:35.75
6 Nelson, Aaron 10 Walla Walla 9:36.21
7 Smith, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 9:38.46
8 Villasenor, Alfredo 12 A.C. Davis 9:40.42
9 Yoke, Justin 11 Kamiakin 9:40.97
10 Carlson, Zane 11 Eastmont 9:43.23
11 Alfaro, Ivan 12 Eisenhower 9:47.56
12 Marsh, Jeff 12 Moses Lake 9:54.38
13 Whitney, David 12 Richland 9:57.78
14 Sauer, Michael 11 Wenatchee 10:01.26
15 Lisle, Charles 11 Kamiakin 10:05.03
16 Parsons, Mitch 10 Eastmont 10:07.99
17 Melchor, Alberto 9 A.C. Davis 10:08.20
18 Wolpert, John-Paul 9 Walla Walla 10:08.59
19 Eifert, Christian 12 Eastmont 10:14.87
20 Romfo, Andy 12 Eisenhower 10:20.06
21 Turpen, Cayle 10 Richland 10:24.81
22 Sturtevant, Mathew 10 Pasco 10:33.50
23 Gorbatyuk, Sergey 9 Pasco 10:36.65
24 Heller, Greggory 9 Walla Walla 10:36.79
25 Haas, Chris 10 Eastmont 10:40.09
26 Cardenas, Gaspar 11 Pasco 10:40.64
27 Wise, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 10:46.62
28 Valdez, Justin 11 Wenatchee 10:52.54

Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martinez, Sandra 12 A.C. Davis 10:48.83
2 Vander Malle, Marisa 11 Pasco 11:30.18
3 Hazen, Emily 10 Richland 11:30.33
4 Penaloza, Berenice 10 Eisenhower 11:30.63
5 Till, Alisha 12 Richland 11:35.99
6 Dernbach, Lauren 11 Richland 11:36.29
7 Chavez, Mayra 9 Eisenhower 11:47.72
8 Frasier, Emily 10 Eastmont 11:48.49
9 April, Natalie 9 Richland 11:49.12
10 Pauly, Skye 11 Wenatchee 11:50.22
11 Merrell, Kari 11 Southridge 11:58.88
12 Gerboth, Rachael 11 Kamiakin 11:59.90
13 Kuest, Erinn 11 Wenatchee 12:02.21
14 Holman, Mac 12 Eastmont 12:09.90
15 Burgess, Emma 11 Walla Walla 12:10.45
16 Butler, Emily 10 Southridge 12:11.10
17 Nordt, Emily 9 Wenatchee 12:13.90
18 Kaluzny, Hannah 11 A.C. Davis 12:14.67
19 Rexus, Stephanie 9 Kamiakin 12:33.37
20 Thorson, Leanne 11 Wenatchee 13:02.96
21 Gelb, Kayla 10 Eastmont 13:03.63
22 Grant, Emily 12 Eastmont 13:16.91
23 Grant, Kelsey 11 Eastmont 13:17.33
24 Eifert, Gretha 11 Eastmont 13:25.37
25 Bosch, Kylie 9 Richland 13:43.69
26 Budiselich, Kristin 12 Moses Lake 13:49.55
27 Nyberg, Hanna 10 Southridge 13:50.82

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 1:42.55
1) Bourque, Chelsea 11 2) Smith, Andrea 10
3) Upton, LaQuilla 11 4) McNeill, Kasey 12
2 Richland 'A' 1:44.66
1) Dickey, Chynna 10 2) Lakes, Shaniae 12
3) Jackson, Shallynn 12 4) Sanford, Martha 11
3 Eastmont 'A' 1:46.42
1) Abbott, Courtney 11 2) Hardgrove, Jessika 11
3) Reynolds, Taylor 10 4) Dotter, Nikki 12
4 Wenatchee 'A' 1:48.99
1) Sharp, Ashley 10 2) Johnson, Jenny 10
3) Zamora, Maria 10 4) Dorsey, Nicole 9
5 Pasco 'A' 1:50.77
1) Ellsworth, Shelby 10 2) Sullivan, Morgan 12
3) LeMieux, Janelle 12 4) Pierce, Sarah Nicole 9
6 Moses Lake 'A' 1:52.19
1) Chamberlain, Kayla 12 2) Kimbro, Sydney 10
3) Grant, Kelsie 9 4) Munoz, Magie 10
7 A.C. Davis 'A' 1:53.38
1) Saiz, Alyssa 9 2) Silvas, Sereena 10
3) Buckley, Shauna 9 4) Schooley, Shawna 12
8 Walla Walla 'A' 1:53.40
1) Weisner, Jamie 9 2) Adkins, Rachel 11
3) Anderson, Gabby 10 4) Hill, Shaylee 11
9 Kamiakin 'A' 1:56.26
1) Wescott, Rachael 9 2) Rodriguez, Marissa 9
3) Short, Breanne 10 4) Toure, Khadidja 9
-- Eisenhower 'A' DQ
1) Campbell, Shanai 11 2) Klingele, Beth 9
3) Blanchard, Lizzie 9 4) Dix, Kelsey 12

Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:21.22
1) Helm, Cooper 10 2) Sewell, Chaese 12
3) Sealby, Lucas 11 4) Sealby, Jacob 11
2 Richland 'A' 3:23.54
1) Bowers, Tyler 11 2) Casillas, Casey 11
3) Piippo, Steven 12 4) Schweiger, Nathan 11
3 A.C. Davis 'A' 3:25.50
1) Rainey, Edwin 12 2) Contreras, Emmanuel 12
3) Garfias, Eddie 12 4) Mandapat, Dimitri 11
4 Kamiakin 'A' 3:25.63
1) Nickerson, Cori 12 2) Salsbury, Stanley 12
3) Morgan, Ethan 12 4) White, Tim 10
5 Eastmont 'A' 3:27.41
1) Bendtsen, Brett 12 2) Ulrich, Josh 11
3) Street, Zac 12 4) Ramos, Jimmy 12
6 Walla Walla 'A' 3:29.33
1) Bloom, Andrew 12 2) Schilling, Austin 11
3) Jones, Kyle 12 4) Ness, Jordan 12
7 Kennewick 'A' 3:31.00
1) Calderon, Jose 12 2) Fitzpatrick, Trevor 12
3) Hanson, Jason 12 4) Moreno, Steven 11
8 Southridge 'A' 3:35.48
1) Smith, Aaron 10 2) Singleton, Casey 12
3) Sturdefant, Kyle 11 4) Olivas, Quinton 11
9 Eisenhower 'A' 3:41.76
1) Newport, Jonathan 12 2) Esparza, Mike 10
3) Chapman, Ryan 12 4) Simison, Bryan 11

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:04.45
1) Moreland, Hannah 10 2) Reynolds, Taylor 10
3) Schwilke, Sydney 11 4) Dotter, Nikki 12
2 Pasco 'A' 4:07.21
1) Vander Malle, Marisa 11 2) Rovira, Danielle 12
3) Rodriguez, Janette 11 4) Ortiz, Yesenia 12
3 Eisenhower 'A' 4:13.26
1) Freeman, Rachel 9 2) Dix, Kelsey 12
3) Bravo, Katherine 10 4) Chavez, Mayra 9
4 Richland 'A' 4:13.55
1) Valdez, Melanie 10 2) Mahoney, Katie 10
3) Jones, Maggie 10 4) Brower, Gabby 12
5 Southridge 'A' 4:13.59
1) Dickman, Gina 11 2) Odegard, Ashlee 11
3) Floyd, Erica 10 4) Wallace, Jenna 11
6 Walla Walla 'A' 4:16.64
1) Davisson, Kailee 10 2) Andrade, Ana 9
3) Morris, McKhayla 11 4) Barlow, Janice 11
7 Wenatchee 'A' 4:17.82
1) Pevin, Grace 9 2) Chapman, Kylie 11
3) Dye, Anna 9 4) Chapman, Tegan 9
8 Kamiakin 'A' 4:25.31
1) Brooks, Kaylee 10 2) Coleman, Kylee 11
3) Ello, Danielle 12 4) Davies, Savana 10
9 Kennewick 'A' 4:33.51
1) Hempel, Katherine 11 2) Herom-Cobb, Courtney 12
3) Cardinal, Kaitlyn 10 4) Whitstocken, Angelique 9

Event 22 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Porter, Brandon 11 Walla Walla 49-07.00
2 Whitby, Kole 12 Pasco 46-04.00
3 Robinson, Grant 12 Southridge 46-03.25
4 Girgis, Peter 12 Richland 46-02.00
5 Keeton, Skylar 12 Pasco 45-00.75
6 Pitman, Chris 11 Richland 44-11.50
7 Sharp, Travis 11 Kennewick 44-10.25
8 Price, Jacob 11 Pasco J44-10.25
9 Christensen, Chris 11 Richland 44-09.25
10 Christensen, Dennis 9 Richland 44-03.00
11 Marboe, Michael 11 Wenatchee 43-09.75
12 Graves, Austin 11 Southridge 43-04.00
13 Jacobus, Joe 12 Eastmont 43-03.00
14 Christensen, Scott 12 Richland 43-00.75
15 Mayfield, Scott 9 Richland 42-06.75
16 Guerra, Jobette 12 Moses Lake 41-10.50
17 Garza, Cameron 12 Pasco 41-09.50
18 Campbell, Blake 12 Richland 40-08.50
19 Jimenez, Dallas 11 Walla Walla 40-08.00
20 Brinkworth, Austin 10 Southridge 40-05.50
21 Valle, Cecilio 12 Eisenhower 40-02.50
22 Jacobus, Pat 11 Eastmont 40-00.50
23 Espinoza, Chaz 12 A.C. Davis 39-08.50
24 Helton, Briggs 12 Wenatchee 39-05.00
25 Soto, Abel 10 Eisenhower 39-04.00
26 Garcia, Justin 11 Wenatchee 39-01.00
27 Hirai, Brodrick 11 Southridge 38-10.50
28 Haste, Greg 11 Southridge 37-10.00
29 Callahan, Brandon 10 Eastmont 36-06.50
-- Martinez, Edward 12 Eisenhower ND

Event 23 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bush, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 38-10.00
2 Murillo, Emma 11 Southridge 37-05.75
3 Willoughby, Ashley 12 Richland 37-02.25
4 Winckler, Daria 12 A.C. Davis 36-07.75
5 Coleman, Kaytlyn 10 Kennewick 36-05.25
6 Miller, Mady 12 Eastmont 35-02.75
7 Sparks, Sadie 9 Pasco 34-11.75
8 Rodriguez, Adrianna 12 Walla Walla 34-02.50
9 Balderas, Arianna 10 Pasco 33-09.00
10 Frazier, Jazmine 12 Eisenhower 33-06.00
11 Gramling, Liz 12 Southridge 32-05.50
12 Julian, Kelsey 10 Kennewick 31-10.50
13 Joshlin, Kristin 12 Walla Walla 31-06.75
14 Davis, Melanie 12 Pasco J31-06.75
15 Stevens, Victoria 11 Richland 31-06.50
16 Duhamel, Becky 11 Wenatchee 31-06.25
17 Graff, Samantha 12 Pasco 31-01.50
18 Christiansen, Sydney 10 Walla Walla 30-10.50
19 Kessie, Kaitlin 12 Kamiakin 30-08.00
20 Houston, Zee 11 A.C. Davis 30-02.25
21 Webb, Kenzie 9 Richland 30-01.75
22 Pratt, Miranda 9 Eastmont 29-09.75
23 Randall, Brooke 12 Eastmont 29-08.00
24 Randles, Kayla 11 Eisenhower 29-02.00
25 Lannoye, Kayla 12 Eastmont 28-09.75
26 Greenwood, Kendra 12 Walla Walla 28-05.50
27 Harvey, Pamela 11 Kamiakin 28-02.50
28 Johnson, Cait 12 Eastmont 28-00.50
29 Gilyard, Asia 10 Eisenhower 27-07.00
-- Copney, Alexandra 11 Kennewick ND

Event 24 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Scott 12 Richland 145-01
2 Fackrell, Spencer 12 Moses Lake 143-04
3 Sharp, Travis 11 Kennewick 138-01
4 Girgis, Peter 12 Richland 135-04
5 Helton, Briggs 12 Wenatchee 135-00
6 Pitman, Chris 11 Richland 133-04
7 Valle, Cecilio 12 Eisenhower 130-10
8 Shenefield, Dylan 11 Walla Walla 128-10
9 Espinoza, Jaden 10 Pasco 127-07
10 Soto, Abel 10 Eisenhower 127-00
11 Marboe, Michael 11 Wenatchee 126-03
12 Martinez, Edward 12 Eisenhower 124-03
13 Bragg, Kris 11 Kamiakin 121-09
14 Christensen, Chris 11 Richland 120-08
15 Graves, Austin 11 Southridge 120-03
16 Dahl, Cameron 10 Pasco 119-11
17 Pontorolo, Vinnie 12 Kennewick 119-09
18 Goodrich, Cameron 12 Moses Lake 118-05
19 Smith, Sam 12 Southridge 116-11
20 Payne, Joe 9 Richland 116-05
21 Willhoite, Sam 12 Pasco 116-03
22 Peven, Ben 12 Wenatchee 114-04
23 Mayfield, Scott 9 Richland 113-03
24 Jacobus, Joe 12 Eastmont 111-11
25 Bushman, Nicholas 10 Walla Walla 106-04
26 Frazier, Jordan 9 Eastmont 103-09
27 Christensen, Dennis 9 Richland 102-06
28 Nelson, Luke 12 Walla Walla 96-11

Event 25 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bush, Jessica 11 Eisenhower 124-03
2 Murillo, Emma 11 Southridge 121-08
3 Balderas, Arianna 10 Pasco 120-03
4 Duhamel, Becky 11 Wenatchee 119-11
5 Julian, Kelsey 10 Kennewick 116-06
6 Graff, Samantha 12 Pasco 115-11
7 Rodriguez, Adrianna 12 Walla Walla 115-05
8 Willoughby, Ashley 12 Richland 105-10
9 Miller, Mady 12 Eastmont 104-07
10 Stevens, Victoria 11 Richland 103-03
11 Harvey, Pamela 11 Kamiakin 102-01
12 Frazier, Jazmine 12 Eisenhower 101-08
13 Davis, Melanie 12 Pasco 101-01
14 Christiansen, Sydney 10 Walla Walla 98-08
15 Coleman, Kaytlyn 10 Kennewick 96-09
16 Salsbury, Amanda 12 Kamiakin 96-06
17 Kessie, Kaitlin 12 Kamiakin 95-11
18 Johnson, Cait 12 Eastmont 94-05
19 Joshlin, Kristin 12 Walla Walla 93-06
20 Johnston, Carrie 10 Eisenhower 91-11
21 Hallberg, Lexxi 9 Wenatchee 91-07
22 Whitworth, Danielle 11 A.C. Davis 90-08
23 Ribeiro, Andrea 11 Walla Walla 90-05
24 Comstock, Shealyn 12 Richland 88-10
25 Gramling, Liz 12 Southridge 87-03
26 Barnett, Allyssa 11 Walla Walla 86-09
27 Randall, Brooke 12 Eastmont 86-01
28 Lannoye, Kayla 12 Eastmont 83-11
29 Houston, Zee 11 A.C. Davis 76-00
30 Randles, Kayla 11 Eisenhower 70-08

Event 26 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Porter, Brandon 11 Walla Walla 183-02
2 Janosik, Chase 12 Eisenhower 180-01
3 Morgan, Ethan 12 Kamiakin 168-08
4 Price, Jacob 11 Pasco 168-07
5 Hill, Mitchell 11 Moses Lake 163-09
6 Nelson, Luke 12 Walla Walla 158-03
7 Gibbons, Cody 12 Wenatchee 158-00
8 Rader, Nick 12 Richland 157-06
9 Dissing, Alex 12 Kamiakin 155-01
10 Peven, Ben 12 Wenatchee 153-09
11 Smith, Keaton 10 Wenatchee 152-04
12 Jacobus, Pat 11 Eastmont 151-07
13 Phenneger, Sean 10 Southridge 148-06
14 Yale, Jason 11 Southridge 148-01
15 Wilks, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 147-03
16 Jones, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 146-10
17 Jacobus, Joe 12 Eastmont 146-02
18 Mongomery, Marshall 10 Moses Lake 144-03
19 Sharp, Travis 11 Kennewick 141-05
20 Payne, Joe 9 Richland 140-04
21 Moulton, Lee 11 Pasco J140-04
22 Whitby, Kole 12 Pasco 139-06
23 Samples, Shawn 10 Southridge 138-01
24 Garza, Cameron 12 Pasco 136-10
25 Whitby, Bevin 11 Pasco 135-01
26 Cook, Ozzie 11 Richland 134-10
27 Keeton, Skylar 12 Pasco 134-09
28 Gonzalez, Ernesto 12 A.C. Davis 134-07
29 Robertson, Jake 10 Walla Walla 126-00

Event 27 Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Randall, Brooke 12 Eastmont 133-07
2 Ross, Kenna 12 Walla Walla 122-10
3 Murillo, Emma 11 Southridge 122-09
4 Pevin, Grace 9 Wenatchee J122-09
5 Malito, Reina 11 Kennewick 118-06
6 Ellsworth, Shelby 10 Pasco 115-03
7 Rowe, Carson 11 Richland 108-09
8 Rodriguez, Adrianna 12 Walla Walla 107-09
9 Whitstocken, Angelique 9 Kennewick 106-00
10 Nguyen, Kim 10 Wenatchee 105-09
11 Loera, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 103-08
12 Ordway, Danielle 12 Moses Lake 102-10
13 Garza, Deandra-Brittany 12 Pasco 100-11
14 Joshlin, Kristin 12 Walla Walla 99-05
15 Johnston, Carrie 10 Eisenhower 96-11
16 Dyer, Paige 9 Moses Lake 96-10
17 Dickman, Gina 11 Southridge J96-10
18 Sarabia, Elizabeth 11 Kennewick 91-03
19 Comstock, Shealyn 12 Richland 90-04
20 Smart, Anne 11 Eisenhower 88-06
21 Frazier, Jazmine 12 Eisenhower 86-10
22 Novack, Jaime 10 Richland 85-07
23 Anderson, Gabby 10 Walla Walla 84-10
24 Machinal, Mandy 10 Richland 79-09
25 Yale, Alyssa 12 Southridge 79-07
26 Silvers, Hailey 11 Pasco 79-05
27 Schneider, Amber 11 Wenatchee 78-10
28 Ribeiro, Andrea 11 Walla Walla 76-06
29 Gramling, Liz 12 Southridge 74-10
30 Funk, Kennedy 10 Walla Walla 70-05

Event 28 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sealby, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 20-05.75
2 Koon, Randy 11 Moses Lake 20-02.00
3 McGee, Tyrell 11 Southridge 20-01.75
4 Vega, Christian 11 Wenatchee 20-01.00
5 Ralston, Trey 11 Kamiakin 19-11.75
6 Villarreal, Jared 12 Kamiakin 19-11.25
7 Richardson, Chris 12 Moses Lake J19-11.25
8 Luhrs, Rainer 11 Pasco 19-10.00
9 Salsbury, Stanley 12 Kamiakin 19-09.00
10 Piek, Justin 12 Walla Walla 19-07.50
11 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 19-05.00
12 Urlacher, Mitchell 12 Pasco 19-04.75
13 Wildey, Matt 10 Richland 19-03.25
14 Bendtsen, Brett 12 Eastmont 19-03.00
15 Ceron, Jesus 10 Walla Walla 19-02.75
16 Kane, Walker 11 Eastmont 19-01.50
17 Najera, Alfonso 10 Kennewick 18-10.75
18 Heaston, Brad 11 Southridge 18-09.75
19 Snider, John 10 Southridge 18-09.00
20 Clemans, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 18-08.00
21 Rodriguez, Roberto 10 A.C. Davis 18-07.75
22 Hibdon, Tyler 10 Richland 18-07.25
23 Gamboa, Jose 11 A.C. Davis 18-04.00
24 Hanson, Jason 12 Kennewick 18-03.50
25 May, Steven 11 Kamiakin 18-02.50
26 Ellsworth, Jacob 12 Pasco 18-01.00
27 Garcia, Jorge 12 Walla Walla 17-08.50
28 Woods, Grant 9 Kennewick 17-01.50
-- Garfias, Eddie 12 A.C. Davis ND

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McNeill, Kasey 12 Southridge 17-11.25
2 Jackson, Shallynn 12 Richland 17-02.50
3 Hill, Brittany 12 Southridge 16-08.00
4 Piro, Wyatt 12 Wenatchee 16-07.25
5 Kessie, Kaitlin 12 Kamiakin 16-01.75
6 Hardgrove, Jessika 11 Eastmont 16-00.25
7 Sullivan, Morgan 12 Pasco 15-10.75
8 Scott, Kendra 10 Eastmont 15-09.25
9 Hill, Shaylee 11 Walla Walla 15-06.00
10 Weisner, Jamie 9 Walla Walla 15-05.50
11 Johnson, Jenny 10 Wenatchee 15-03.50
12 Chamberlain, Kayla 12 Moses Lake J15-03.50
13 Blanchard, Lizzie 9 Eisenhower J15-03.50
14 Abbott, Courtney 11 Eastmont 15-03.25
15 Morris, Rachael 11 Wenatchee 15-03.00
16 Cuevas, Danielle 10 Kamiakin 15-01.00
17 Loera, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 15-00.50
18 Schnetzer, Kirstie 12 Southridge 15-00.25
19 Klingele, Beth 9 Eisenhower 14-11.75
20 Kelly, Ashley 10 Pasco 14-11.50
21 Rodriguez, Marissa 9 Kamiakin 14-10.50
22 Duhamel, Lindsay 12 Wenatchee 14-10.00
23 Ello, Danielle 12 Kamiakin 14-07.50
24 Short, Breanne 10 Kamiakin 14-06.50
25 Gibbons, Robyn 10 Wenatchee 14-05.75
26 Kinney, Megan 11 Eisenhower 14-03.00
27 Bakker, Kimberly 9 Moses Lake 14-02.00
28 Rowe, Carson 11 Richland 14-00.00
29 Quinn, Kaitlyn 11 Kennewick 13-07.00

Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fackrell, Spencer 12 Moses Lake 43-05.75
2 Jessop, Robert 12 Kennewick 43-04.25
3 Newport, Jonathan 12 Eisenhower 42-10.50
4 Hill, Mitchell 11 Moses Lake 41-09.00
5 McGee, Tyrell 11 Southridge 40-11.00
6 Gibbons, Cody 12 Wenatchee 40-10.50
7 Wilks, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 40-06.00
8 Piek, Justin 12 Walla Walla 40-04.00
9 Wildey, Matt 10 Richland 39-06.75
10 Smith, Garrett 12 Wenatchee 39-06.25
11 Holle, Tyler 10 Kamiakin 39-00.00
12 Mehic, Edin 12 Kamiakin 38-04.50
13 Zollman, Nick 11 Walla Walla J38-04.50
14 Vega, Christian 11 Wenatchee 38-03.25
15 Rainey, Edwin 12 A.C. Davis J38-03.25
16 Urlacher, Mitchell 12 Pasco 38-00.25
17 Ceron, Jesus 10 Walla Walla 37-11.50
18 Ward, Ben 12 Southridge 37-10.25
19 Ellsworth, Jacob 12 Pasco 37-01.00
20 Izaguirre, Josh 12 Pasco 36-05.00
21 Brown, Nathaniel 11 Walla Walla J36-05.00
22 Lamb, Devante 10 Pasco 36-01.00
23 Wickenhagen, Chapman 9 Eastmont 36-00.25
24 Duckworth, Geramy 10 Pasco 35-10.50
25 Burnham, Danny 10 Wenatchee 35-09.25
26 Polvi, Matt 11 Richland 35-02.25
27 Swanson, Kris 11 Southridge 35-00.00
28 Powell, Presley 9 Pasco 34-04.25
29 Laccell, Chris 11 Moses Lake 32-04.00
-- Robertson, Jake 10 Walla Walla ND

Event 31 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lakes, Shaniae 12 Richland 37-08.25
2 Jepsen, Elise 12 Kamiakin 35-08.25
3 Hill, Brittany 12 Southridge 33-06.25
4 Duhamel, Lindsay 12 Wenatchee 33-03.75
5 Piro, Wyatt 12 Wenatchee 33-03.00
6 Kessie, Kaitlin 12 Kamiakin 33-02.75
7 Loera, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 32-10.75
8 Hall, Mackenzie 12 Southridge 32-08.50
9 LeMieux, Janelle 12 Pasco 32-07.25
10 Chamberlain, Kayla 12 Moses Lake 32-03.00
11 Short, Breanne 10 Kamiakin 32-01.25
12 Jackson, Shallynn 12 Richland 32-01.00
13 Eller, Stefanie 10 Wenatchee 32-00.50
14 Kelly, Ashley 10 Pasco 31-11.50
15 Beyer, Kristi 11 Kamiakin 31-09.25
16 Gilmore, Kendell 11 Pasco 31-06.50
17 Blanchard, Lizzie 9 Eisenhower 31-04.25
18 Hankins, Tati 10 Eastmont 31-02.25
19 Guilland, Casey 10 Eisenhower 31-02.00
20 Baxter, Madison 12 Walla Walla 30-10.50
21 Kinney, Megan 11 Eisenhower 30-06.75
22 Adkins, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 30-00.25
23 Niesz, Haley 10 Eastmont 29-10.00
24 Wood, Elizabeth 9 Walla Walla 29-09.50
25 Prehm, Christine 12 Wenatchee 29-02.50
26 Schnetzer, Kirstie 12 Southridge J29-02.50
27 Suarez, Maria 10 Eisenhower 28-06.00
28 Herom-Cobb, Courtney 12 Kennewick 28-05.50

Event 32 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piippo, Steven 12 Richland 6-05.00
2 Smith, Keaton 10 Wenatchee 5-10.00
3 Arndt, Andrew 11 Wenatchee J5-10.00
4 Holle, Tyler 10 Kamiakin J5-10.00
5 Garfias, Eddie 12 A.C. Davis J5-10.00
6 Kafentzis, Travis 10 Richland J5-10.00
7 Le Mieux, Jordan 11 Pasco 5-08.00
7 Hanson, Jason 12 Kennewick 5-08.00
9 McEuen, Tim 11 Walla Walla J5-08.00
10 Smith, Garrett 12 Wenatchee J5-08.00
11 May, Steven 11 Kamiakin J5-08.00
12 Robertson, Jake 10 Walla Walla 5-06.00
13 Laccell, Chris 11 Moses Lake J5-06.00
14 Koon, Randy 11 Moses Lake J5-06.00
15 Moss, Jefrey 11 Wenatchee J5-06.00
16 Ward, Ben 12 Southridge J5-06.00
17 Johnson, Thomas 10 Moses Lake 5-04.00
17 Walker, Berlie 9 Eastmont 5-04.00
19 Brown, Nathaniel 11 Walla Walla J5-04.00
19 Phillip, Cliff 9 Moses Lake J5-04.00
21 Mongomery, Marshall 10 Moses Lake J5-04.00
-- Swanson, Kris 11 Southridge NH
-- Dean, Rylie 11 Southridge NH
-- Bushman, Nicholas 10 Walla Walla NH
-- Najera, Alfonso 10 Kennewick NH
-- Mandrishin, Travis 10 Moses Lake NH

Event 33 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 5-04.00
2 Jepsen, Elise 12 Kamiakin 5-02.00
3 Manning, Charlene 9 Richland 5-00.00
4 Loera, Jordan 10 Moses Lake J5-00.00
5 Gilmore, Kendell 11 Pasco J5-00.00
6 Wood, Elizabeth 9 Walla Walla J5-00.00
7 Beyer, Kristi 11 Kamiakin 4-10.00
8 Sparks, Sadie 9 Pasco J4-10.00
9 Winckler, Daria 12 A.C. Davis J4-10.00
10 Seyster, Niki 9 Eastmont 4-08.00
10 Wicheta, Sarah 11 Wenatchee 4-08.00
10 Baxter, Peyton 11 Walla Walla 4-08.00
13 Jamerson, Sydni 9 Richland J4-08.00
14 Black, Kylee 9 Pasco J4-08.00
15 Leiber, Hannah 9 Wenatchee 4-06.00
15 Baxter, Madison 12 Walla Walla 4-06.00
17 Machinal, Mandy 10 Richland J4-06.00
17 Wilson, Cecily 10 Eisenhower J4-06.00
19 Weaver, Raini 11 A.C. Davis J4-06.00
19 Jackson, Tammy 11 Southridge J4-06.00
-- Weisner, Jamie 9 Walla Walla NH
-- Davis, Cassi 9 Richland NH

Event 34 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schooley, Marcus 10 A.C. Davis 13-06.00
2 Garretson, Jacob 12 Southridge J13-06.00
3 Moore, Toby 12 Eastmont 13-03.00
4 Bohnet, Hank 12 Walla Walla 13-00.00
5 Keeton, Joseph 10 Eisenhower J13-00.00
6 Harris, Trace 11 Wenatchee 12-06.00
6 Martinez, Michael 11 A.C. Davis 12-06.00
8 Jessop, Robert 12 Kennewick J12-06.00
9 Shaw, Devin 12 Pasco J12-06.00
10 Wright, Quentin 12 Pasco J12-06.00
11 Stevenson, Joe 10 Richland 12-00.00
12 Walker, Berlie 9 Eastmont 11-06.00
13 McBride, Devin 12 Pasco J11-06.00
14 Mercado, Alex 10 Kamiakin 11-00.00
14 Covey, James 12 Wenatchee 11-00.00
16 Avery, Kyle 12 Richland 10-06.00
16 Hino, Jacob 9 Eisenhower 10-06.00
16 Williams, Troy 11 Pasco 10-06.00
19 Gonzalez, Arturo 9 Kamiakin 10-00.00
19 Mandrishin, Travis 10 Moses Lake 10-00.00
19 Caron, Joey 10 Eastmont 10-00.00
19 Evans, Ryan 10 Walla Walla 10-00.00
19 Meier, Tanner 10 Kamiakin 10-00.00
-- Neslin, Casey 11 Southridge NH
-- Deich, Sam 9 Eastmont NH
-- Ruiz, Geraldo 10 Richland NH
-- Faulkner, Cory 10 Wenatchee NH

Event 35 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christian, Jessica 12 Richland 12-01.25
2 Hall, Mackenzie 12 Southridge 11-00.00
3 Smoot, Katie 11 Southridge 10-09.00
4 Dotson, Elizabeth 12 Richland 10-06.00
5 Johnson, Shelby 12 Eastmont 10-00.00
6 Barlow, Janice 11 Walla Walla 9-06.00
7 Cuevas, Danielle 10 Kamiakin J9-06.00
8 Chen, Joanna 10 Richland J9-06.00
9 Schnetzer, Kirstie 12 Southridge J9-06.00
10 Mendoza, Haydee 10 Eisenhower 9-03.00
11 Hill, Shaylee 11 Walla Walla J9-03.00
12 Manning, Charlene 9 Richland 8-06.00
13 Buchanan, Mcalister 10 Wenatchee 8-00.00
13 Leiber, Hannah 9 Wenatchee 8-00.00
15 Lewis, Kjirsten 11 Wenatchee J8-00.00
16 Schorsch, Melanie 12 Eastmont J8-00.00
17 Stones, Abby 9 Moses Lake 7-06.00
17 Martinez, Edith 11 A.C. Davis 7-06.00
17 Jackson, Tammy 11 Southridge 7-06.00
20 Wilson, Cecily 10 Eisenhower J7-06.00
20 Allen, Katy 11 Eisenhower J7-06.00
20 Greene, Kendra 12 Pasco J7-06.00
-- Heminger, Marina 9 Eastmont NH
-- Suarez, Maria 10 Eisenhower NH
-- Fergen, Kim 12 Pasco NH
-- Avery, Karissa 10 Richland NH
-- Abbott, Amanda 11 Eastmont NH

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Richland 150 2) Southridge 149
3) Pasco 94 4) Eastmont 60
5) Wenatchee 58 6) Eisenhower 54
7) A.C. Davis 43 8) Kamiakin 38
9) Walla Walla 29 10) Moses Lake 15
11) Kennewick 12

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wenatchee 100.50 2) Southridge 85
3) Richland 83 4) Walla Walla 74
5) Pasco 68.50 6) Kamiakin 63
7) A.C. Davis 62.50 8) Moses Lake 43
9) Eisenhower 42 10) Eastmont 21
11) Kennewick 20.50