BOTW-2015

Pasco High School-Dec 19, 2015

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Newberg (NEWB) 164.5 3 8 36 15 17 1 2
Clarkston (CLKS) 154.0 5 5 29 7 18 0 2
Kamiakin (KAMI) 123.0 4 5 25 11 11 0 2
Warden (WARD) 110.0 2 6 24 14 11 0 2
Pasco (PASCO) 108.5 2 3 25 13 14 1 0
Battle Ground (BAGD) 98.5 2 4 22 13 10 1 3
Ellensburg (ELLE) 97.0 2 3 23 13 11 0 3
Connell (CONN) 84.0 3 3 14 9 12 0 0
Baker (BAKER) 75.0 0 4 19 12 9 0 1
Evergreen (EVGN) 61.5 1 2 16 9 3 3 1
Capital (CAPL) 60.5 0 2 15 13 10 1 0
Prairie (PRAI) 55.0 1 1 13 7 6 2 0
Southridge (SRDG) 54.5 1 2 11 8 7 1 0
Centralia (CENT) 40.0 1 1 9 5 4 0 0
Skyview (SKYV) 37.0 0 1 11 10 4 0 2
Kennewick (KENN) 35.0 0 1 9 9 5 0 0
Auburn Mt View (ABMV) 32.0 1 1 6 7 4 0 0
Richland (RICH) 32.0 0 1 8 11 6 0 0
Hermiston (HERM) 30.0 0 0 9 10 6 0 0
Kiona Benton (KIBE) 26.5 0 0 8 13 4 1 1
Kamiak (KAMK) 24.0 0 1 6 8 4 0 0
Prosser (PROS) 16.0 0 0 5 8 3 0 0
Columbia-Burbank (COLB) 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Medical Lake (MDLK) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Dalton Port (Clarkston)————————┐                                                                                               1. Dalton Port (CLKS)
                             1 ├—D. Port (CLKS)———————┐                                                                        2. Cody Fettig (NEWB)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Cade Krishnek (CAPL)
                                                  225 ├—D. Port (CLKS)———————┐                                                 4. Justin Bullock (BAGD)
Angel DelAngel (Kiona Benton)——┐                      │ P 1:35               │
                             2 ├—A. DelAngel (KIBE)———┘                      │
Tristan Hicks-Avron (Centralia)┘ P 0:56                                      │
                                                                         337 ├—D. Port (CLKS)———————┐
Cameryn Bair (Ellensburg)——————┐                                             │ P 0:24               │
                             3 ├—C. Bair (ELLE)———————┐                      │                      │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                  226 ├—C. Bair (ELLE)———————┘                      │
———————————————————————————————┐                      │ 11-3                                        │
                             4 ├—DJ Berry (NEWB)——————┘                                             │
DJ Berry (Newberg)—————————————┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                                393 ├—D. Port (CLKS)———————┐
Daniel Longoria (Skyview)——————┐                                                                    │ P 3:10               │
                             5 ├—D. Longoria (SKYV)———┐                                             │                      │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                  227 ├—A. Torres (PASCO)————┐                      │                      │
Anthony Torres (Pasco)—————————┐                      │ P 4:50               │                      │                      │
                             6 ├—A. Torres (PASCO)————┘                      │                      │                      │
Jacob Torres (Prosser)—————————┘ 6-4                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                         338 ├—J. Bullock (BAGD)————┘                      │
Braden Buell (Auburn Mt View)——┐                                             │ P 0:54                                      │
                             7 ├—J. Bullock (BAGD)————┐                      │                                             │
Justin Bullock (Battle Ground)—┘ P 1:25               │                      │                                             │
                                                  228 ├—J. Bullock (BAGD)————┘                                             │
———————————————————————————————┐                      │ 11-9                                                               │
                             8 ├—C. Anderson (BAKER)——┘                                                                    │
Colton Anderson (Baker)————————┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                       422 ├—D. Port (CLKS)
Josh Gallup (Skyview)——————————┐                                                                                           │ P 1:36
                             9 ├—J. Gallup (SKYV)—————┐                                                                    │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                  229 ├—J. Gallup (SKYV)—————┐                                             │
Cayden Redman (Kennewick)——————┐                      │ P 2:35               │                                             │
                            10 ├—I. Castaneda (PASCO)—┘                      │                                             │
Ismael Castaneda (Pasco)———————┘ 7-2                                         │                                             │
                                                                         339 ├—C. Krishnek (CAPL)———┐                      │
Marco Mendoza (Southridge)—————┐                                             │ P 2:36               │                      │
                            11 ├—X. Zavala (RICH)—————┐                      │                      │                      │
Xavier Zavala (Richland)———————┘ 11-4                 │                      │                      │                      │
                                                  230 ├—C. Krishnek (CAPL)———┘                      │                      │
———————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:26                                      │                      │
                            12 ├—C. Krishnek (CAPL)———┘                                             │                      │
Cade Krishnek (Capital)————————┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                                394 ├—C. Fettig (NEWB)—————┘
Ruben Madrigal (Hermiston)—————┐                                                                    │ P 2:27
                            13 ├—R. Madrigal (HERM)———┐                                             │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                  231 ├—R. Madrigal (HERM)———┐                      │
———————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:31               │                      │
                            14 ├—J. Alvarez (ABMV)————┘                      │                      │
Jayden Alvarez (Auburn Mt View)┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                         340 ├—C. Fettig (NEWB)—————┘
Jesiah Moreno (Prosser)————————┐                                             │ P 1:10
                            15 ├—J. Moreno (PROS)—————┐                      │
Tanner Bushman (Kamiakin)——————┘ 6-2                  │                      │
                                                  232 ├—C. Fettig (NEWB)—————┘
———————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:55
                            16 ├—C. Fettig (NEWB)—————┘
Cody Fettig (Newberg)——————————┘ BYE

                                                                                        J. Bullock (BAGD)————┐ Third
                                                                                         L-393           421 ├—C. Krishnek (CAPL)
                                                                                        C. Krishnek (CAPL)———┘ TF 15-0
                                                                                         L-394
      

113 (back to top)


Austin Almaguer (Kamiakin)———┐                                                                                               1. Christopher Strange (NEWB)
                          17 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)———┐                                                                        2. Austin Almaguer (KAMI)
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Zach Irving (NEWB)
                                                233 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)———┐                                                 4. Urijah Strano (BAGD)
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ 4-0                  │
                          18 ├—R. Logan (EVGN)——————┘                      │
Ryan Logan (Evergreen)———————┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                       341 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)———┐
Genaro Navarro (Skyview)—————┐                                             │ 11-0                 │
                          19 ├—G. Navarro (SKYV)————┐                      │                      │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                234 ├—G. Navarro (SKYV)————┘                      │
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:57                                      │
                          20 ├—J. Moody (NEWB)——————┘                                             │
Joey Moody (Newberg)—————————┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                              395 ├—A. Almaguer (KAMI)———┐
Daylon Eng (Hermiston)———————┐                                                                    │ 6-3                  │
                          21 ├—D. Eng (HERM)————————┐                                             │                      │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                235 ├—J. Renteria (PASCO)——┐                      │                      │
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:04               │                      │                      │
                          22 ├—J. Renteria (PASCO)——┘                      │                      │                      │
Jordan Renteria (Pasco)——————┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                       342 ├—Z. Irving (NEWB)—————┘                      │
Connar Gibbon (Richland)—————┐                                             │ P 2:50                                      │
                          23 ├—B. Martinez (WARD)———┐                      │                                             │
Bryce Martinez (Warden)——————┘ P 0:28               │                      │                                             │
                                                236 ├—Z. Irving (NEWB)—————┘                                             │
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 4:38                                                             │
                          24 ├—Z. Irving (NEWB)—————┘                                                                    │
Zach Irving (Newberg)————————┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                     424 ├—C. Strange (NEWB)
Urijah Strano (Battle Ground)┐                                                                                           │ 6-5
                          25 ├—U. Strano (BAGD)—————┐                                                                    │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                237 ├—U. Strano (BAGD)—————┐                                             │
Jordan Welch (Clarkston)—————┐                      │ P 2:31               │                                             │
                          26 ├—J. Welch (CLKS)——————┘                      │                                             │
Trey Matarazzo (Kiona Benton)┘ P 3:05                                      │                                             │
                                                                       343 ├—U. Strano (BAGD)—————┐                      │
Osvaldo Dominguez (Warden)———┐                                             │ 2-0                  │                      │
                          27 ├—O. Dominguez (WARD)——┐                      │                      │                      │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                238 ├—D. Dollarhide (BAKER)┘                      │                      │
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:18                                      │                      │
                          28 ├—D. Dollarhide (BAKER)┘                                             │                      │
Dawson Dollarhide (Baker)————┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                              396 ├—C. Strange (NEWB)————┘
Dat Nguyen (Evergreen)———————┐                                                                    │ P 1:18
                          29 ├—D. Nguyen (EVGN)—————┐                                             │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                239 ├—D. Nguyen (EVGN)—————┐                      │
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ TF 17-2              │                      │
                          30 ├—M. Lott (SKYV)———————┘                      │                      │
Max Lott (Skyview)———————————┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                       344 ├—C. Strange (NEWB)————┘
TJ Cantu (Ellensburg)————————┐                                             │ P 3:20
                          31 ├—J. Gunter (KIBE)—————┐                      │
Jaron Gunter (Kiona Benton)——┘ TF 16-0              │                      │
                                                240 ├—C. Strange (NEWB)————┘
—————————————————————————————┐                      │ 7-5
                          32 ├—C. Strange (NEWB)————┘
Christopher Strange (Newberg)┘ BYE

                                                                                        Z. Irving (NEWB)—————┐ Third
                                                                                         L-395           423 ├—Z. Irving (NEWB)
                                                                                        U. Strano (BAGD)—————┘ 5-3
                                                                                         L-396
      

120 (back to top)


Riley Gurr (Kamiakin)———————————┐                                                                                           1. Riley Gurr (KAMI)
                             33 ├—R. Gurr (KAMI)——————┐                                                                     2. Aerie Baxter (NEWB)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Jace Hays (BAKER)
                                                  241 ├—R. Gurr (KAMI)——————┐                                               4. Rodrigo Ozuna (WARD)
Illian Valdez (Pasco)———————————┐                     │ P 2:31              │
                             34 ├—I. Valdez (PASCO)———┘                     │
Loren McGhan (Kiona Benton)—————┘ P 1:15                                    │
                                                                        345 ├—R. Gurr (KAMI)——————┐
Gage Shipley (Hermiston)————————┐                                           │ P 1:43              │
                             35 ├—G. Shipley (HERM)———┐                     │                     │
Ryan Frey (Newberg)—————————————┘ 6-3                 │                     │                     │
                                                  242 ├—J. Harnett (BAGD)———┘                     │
Joseph Harnett (Battle Ground)——┐                     │ P 0:59                                    │
                             36 ├—J. Harnett (BAGD)———┘                                           │
John Settle (Kiona Benton)——————┘ P 1:00                                                          │
                                                                                              397 ├—R. Gurr (KAMI)——————┐
Noah Koester (Auburn Mt View)———┐                                                                 │ P 1:27              │
                             37 ├—M. Tuft (SKYV)——————┐                                           │                     │
Michael Tuft (Skyview)——————————┘ 12-4                │                                           │                     │
                                                  243 ├—R. Ozuna (WARD)—————┐                     │                     │
Rivers Greensky (Prairie)———————┐                     │ P 0:46              │                     │                     │
                             38 ├—R. Ozuna (WARD)—————┘                     │                     │                     │
Rodrigo Ozuna (Warden)——————————┘ 12-4                                      │                     │                     │
                                                                        346 ├—R. Ozuna (WARD)—————┘                     │
Kameron Merrick (Prosser)———————┐                                           │ 14-10                                     │
                             39 ├—K. Merrick (PROS)———┐                     │                                           │
Tristan Taneban (Auburn Mt View)┘ P 1:03              │                     │                                           │
                                                  244 ├—K. Merrick (PROS)———┘                                           │
Chase Hoover (Richland)—————————┐                     │ P 3:31                                                          │
                             40 ├—J. Ortiz (CONN)—————┘                                                                 │
Jorge Ortiz (Connell)———————————┘ P 1:59                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                    426 ├—R. Gurr (KAMI)
Jace Hays (Baker)———————————————┐                                                                                       │ 11-0
                             41 ├—J. Hays (BAKER)—————┐                                                                 │
Oscar Lopez (Auburn Mt View)————┘ P 0:14              │                                                                 │
                                                  245 ├—J. Hays (BAKER)—————┐                                           │
Justin Underwood (Skyview)——————┐                     │ 5-2                 │                                           │
                             42 ├—K. Babino (CLKS)————┘                     │                                           │
Klayton Babino (Clarkston)——————┘ 13-2                                      │                                           │
                                                                        347 ├—J. Hays (BAKER)—————┐                     │
Satya Fawcett (Kamiak)——————————┐                                           │ 3-1                 │                     │
                             43 ├—M. McAllister (CENT)┐                     │                     │                     │
Mykka McAllister (Centralia)————┘ P 0:33              │                     │                     │                     │
                                                  246 ├—M. McAllister (CENT)┘                     │                     │
Ryker Freeman (Ellensburg)——————┐                     │ 3-2                                       │                     │
                             44 ├—V. Ramirez (PASCO)——┘                                           │                     │
Victor Ramirez (Pasco)——————————┘ P 4:47                                                          │                     │
                                                                                              398 ├—A. Baxter (NEWB)————┘
Robert Rodriquez (Hermiston)————┐                                                                 │ 4-0
                             45 ├—R. Rodriquez (HERM)—┐                                           │
Xavier Velasco (Southridge)—————┘ 9-8                 │                                           │
                                                  247 ├—R. Rodriquez (HERM)—┐                     │
Joey Boggs (Capital)————————————┐                     │ P 1:07              │                     │
                             46 ├—J. Boggs (CAPL)—————┘                     │                     │
Trey Matarazzo (Kiona Benton)———┘ P 1:23                                    │                     │
                                                                        348 ├—A. Baxter (NEWB)————┘
Russell Hansen (Auburn Mt View)—┐                                           │ P 0:45
                             47 ├—R. Hansen (ABMV)————┐                     │
Santiago Contreras (Prosser)————┘ P 1:44              │                     │
                                                  248 ├—A. Baxter (NEWB)————┘
Alex Velasco (Connell)——————————┐                     │ 7-2
                             48 ├—A. Baxter (NEWB)————┘
Aerie Baxter (Newberg)——————————┘ P 1:00

                                                                                    R. Ozuna (WARD)—————┐ Third
                                                                                     L-397          425 ├—J. Hays (BAKER)
                                                                                    J. Hays (BAKER)—————┘ P 3:36
                                                                                     L-398
      

126 (back to top)


Spencer Clegg (Clarkston)—————┐                                                                                               1. Spencer Clegg (CLKS)
                           49 ├—S. Clegg (CLKS)——————┐                                                                        2. Chris Joner (BAGD)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Mikael Failor (SRDG)
                                                 249 ├—S. Clegg (CLKS)——————┐                                                 4. James AhHee (BAKER)
Arthur Ferguson (Capital)—————┐                      │ 6-0                  │
                           50 ├—A. Ferguson (CAPL)———┘                      │
Mitch Sagastegui (Pasco)——————┘ P 0:55                                      │
                                                                        349 ├—S. Clegg (CLKS)——————┐
Tanner Bair (Ellensburg)——————┐                                             │ P 1:29               │
                           51 ├—T. Bair (ELLE)———————┐                      │                      │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                 250 ├—T. Bair (ELLE)———————┘                      │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ 12-8                                        │
                           52 ├—O. Myers (NEWB)——————┘                                             │
Oliver Myers (Newberg)————————┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                               399 ├—S. Clegg (CLKS)——————┐
Matthew Hudack (Prosser)——————┐                                                                    │ 4-2                  │
                           53 ├—M. Hudack (PROS)—————┐                                             │                      │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                 251 ├—M. Hudack (PROS)—————┐                      │                      │
Andrew Abrahamson (Prairie)———┐                      │ P 2:24               │                      │                      │
                           54 ├—A. Abrahamson (PRAI)—┘                      │                      │                      │
Seth Brown (Columbia-Burbank)—┘ P 0:23                                      │                      │                      │
                                                                        350 ├—J. AhHee (BAKER)—————┘                      │
Luis Jimenez (Pasco)——————————┐                                             │ P 1:13                                      │
                           55 ├—J. AhHee (BAKER)—————┐                      │                                             │
James AhHee (Baker)———————————┘ P 1:18               │                      │                                             │
                                                 252 ├—J. AhHee (BAKER)—————┘                                             │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ 5-1                                                                │
                           56 ├—J. Ramos (KAMI)——————┘                                                                    │
Jesus Ramos (Kamiakin)————————┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                      428 ├—S. Clegg (CLKS)
Yahya Marzeai (Auburn Mt View)┐                                                                                           │ P 1:22
                           57 ├—Y. Marzeai (ABMV)————┐                                                                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                 253 ├—T. Greensky (PRAI)———┐                                             │
Tommy Greensky (Prairie)——————┐                      │ 10-9                 │                                             │
                           58 ├—T. Greensky (PRAI)———┘                      │                                             │
Elijah Banister (Baker)———————┘ P 0:32                                      │                                             │
                                                                        351 ├—C. Joner (BAGD)——————┐                      │
Johnny Martinez (Warden)——————┐                                             │ P 2:44               │                      │
                           59 ├—J. Martinez (WARD)———┐                      │                      │                      │
Ethan Vogtman (Kennewick)—————┘ P 1:46               │                      │                      │                      │
                                                 254 ├—C. Joner (BAGD)——————┘                      │                      │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ TF 15-0                                     │                      │
                           60 ├—C. Joner (BAGD)——————┘                                             │                      │
Chris Joner (Battle Ground)———┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                               400 ├—C. Joner (BAGD)——————┘
Jay Hollibaugh (Pasco)————————┐                                                                    │ 12-1
                           61 ├—J. Hollibaugh (PASCO)┐                                             │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                 255 ├—M. Failor (SRDG)—————┐                      │
John Settle (Kiona Benton)————┐                      │ P 0:08               │                      │
                           62 ├—M. Failor (SRDG)—————┘                      │                      │
Mikael Failor (Southridge)————┘ P 1:11                                      │                      │
                                                                        352 ├—M. Failor (SRDG)—————┘
Thananat Wonganusorn (Connell)┐                                             │ P 2:51
                           63 ├—L. Bailey (SKYV)—————┐                      │
Levi Bailey (Skyview)—————————┘ P 3:00               │                      │
                                                 256 ├—A. Lonero (EVGN)—————┘
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:53
                           64 ├—A. Lonero (EVGN)—————┘
Andrew Lonero (Evergreen)—————┘ BYE

                                                                                        J. AhHee (BAKER)—————┐ Third
                                                                                         L-399           427 ├—M. Failor (SRDG)
                                                                                        M. Failor (SRDG)—————┘ 8-6
                                                                                         L-400
      

132 (back to top)


Tyson Yamane (Warden)——————————┐                                                                                       1. Kodi Walls (PRAI)
                            65 ├—T. Yamane (WARD)———┐                                                                  2. Tanner Benton (CLKS)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                                                  3. Jack Evans (NEWB)
                                                257 ├—T. Yamane (WARD)———┐                                             4. Tyson Yamane (WARD)
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 3:56             │
                            66 ├—D. Vaughn (CLKS)———┘                    │
Dallin Vaughn (Clarkston)——————┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                     353 ├—T. Yamane (WARD)———┐
Andrew Anderson (Centralia)————┐                                         │ P 1:29             │
                            67 ├—A. Anderson (CENT)—┐                    │                    │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                258 ├—A. Anderson (CENT)—┘                    │
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 3:20                                  │
                            68 ├—S. Inserra (BAGD)——┘                                         │
Spencer Inserra (Battle Ground)┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                          401 ├—K. Walls (PRAI)————┐
Spencer Roth (Newberg)—————————┐                                                              │ 2-1                │
                            69 ├—S. Roth (NEWB)—————┐                                         │                    │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                                259 ├—J. Ayala (PASCO)———┐                    │                    │
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 1:24             │                    │                    │
                            70 ├—J. Ayala (PASCO)———┘                    │                    │                    │
Jerry Ayala (Pasco)————————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                     354 ├—K. Walls (PRAI)————┘                    │
Kodi Walls (Prairie)———————————┐                                         │ TF 16-1                                 │
                            71 ├—K. Walls (PRAI)————┐                    │                                         │
Luke Walker (Kamiakin)—————————┘ P 2:36             │                    │                                         │
                                                260 ├—K. Walls (PRAI)————┘                                         │
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ 8-4                                                          │
                            72 ├—C. Flores (SRDG)———┘                                                              │
Cesar Flores (Southridge)——————┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                               430 ├—K. Walls (PRAI)
Jack Evans (Newberg)———————————┐                                                                                   │ P 1:48
                            73 ├—J. Evans (NEWB)————┐                                                              │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                                261 ├—J. Evans (NEWB)————┐                                         │
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 0:43             │                                         │
                            74 ├—J. Uribe (PROS)————┘                    │                                         │
Jorge Uribe (Prosser)——————————┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                                     355 ├—J. Evans (NEWB)————┐                    │
MJ Musa (Kennewick)————————————┐                                         │ P 3:33             │                    │
                            75 ├—MJ Musa (KENN)—————┐                    │                    │                    │
Jesus Trinidad (Pasco)—————————┘ 7-4                │                    │                    │                    │
                                                262 ├—TJ Schneider (ELLE)┘                    │                    │
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 3:01                                  │                    │
                            76 ├—TJ Schneider (ELLE)┘                                         │                    │
TJ Schneider (Ellensburg)——————┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                          402 ├—T. Benton (CLKS)———┘
Tanner Webb (Capital)——————————┐                                                              │ P 3:19
                            77 ├—T. Webb (CAPL)—————┐                                         │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                263 ├—F. Sandoval (KIBE)—┐                    │
Connor Allen (Richland)————————┐                    │ 14-5               │                    │
                            78 ├—F. Sandoval (KIBE)—┘                    │                    │
Flavio Sandoval (Kiona Benton)—┘ 5-0                                     │                    │
                                                                     356 ├—T. Benton (CLKS)———┘
Matthew Humpheys (Prosser)—————┐                                         │ P 3:09
                            79 ├—M. Humpheys (PROS)—┐                    │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                264 ├—T. Benton (CLKS)———┘
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 0:32
                            80 ├—T. Benton (CLKS)———┘
Tanner Benton (Clarkston)——————┘ BYE

                                                                                T. Yamane (WARD)———┐ Third
                                                                                 L-401         429 ├—J. Evans (NEWB)
                                                                                J. Evans (NEWB)————┘ 8-4
                                                                                 L-402
      

138 (back to top)


Joey Santos (Auburn Mt View)——┐                                                                                               1. Joey Santos (ABMV)
                           81 ├—J. Santos (ABMV)—————┐                                                                        2. Josiah Guerra (WARD)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Wyatt Rude (NEWB)
                                                 265 ├—J. Santos (ABMV)—————┐                                                 4. Isaiah Av (EVGN)
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:07               │
                           82 ├—D. Tobias (PASCO)————┘                      │
David Tobias (Pasco)——————————┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                        357 ├—J. Santos (ABMV)—————┐
Spencer King (Kiona Benton)———┐                                             │ 10-7                 │
                           83 ├—W. Kirkpatrick (HERM)┐                      │                      │
Wade Kirkpatrick (Hermiston)——┘ P 0:20               │                      │                      │
                                                 266 ├—N. Reyes (RICH)——————┘                      │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:31                                      │
                           84 ├—N. Reyes (RICH)——————┘                                             │
Noah Reyes (Richland)—————————┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                               403 ├—J. Santos (ABMV)—————┐
Kord Tuttle (Prosser)—————————┐                                                                    │ P 5:31               │
                           85 ├—K. Tuttle (PROS)—————┐                                             │                      │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                 267 ├—A. Hahn (CAPL)———————┐                      │                      │
Austin Hahn (Capital)—————————┐                      │ P 6:00               │                      │                      │
                           86 ├—A. Hahn (CAPL)———————┘                      │                      │                      │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                        358 ├—W. Rude (NEWB)———————┘                      │
Adrian Hernandez (Warden)—————┐                                             │ 11-2                                        │
                           87 ├—A. Hernandez (WARD)——┐                      │                                             │
Jaymen Phillips (Kiona Benton)┘ P 1:40               │                      │                                             │
                                                 268 ├—W. Rude (NEWB)———————┘                                             │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 2:33                                                             │
                           88 ├—W. Rude (NEWB)———————┘                                                                    │
Wyatt Rude (Newberg)——————————┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                      432 ├—J. Santos (ABMV)
Isaiah Av (Evergreen)—————————┐                                                                                           │ P 0:39
                           89 ├—I. Av (EVGN)—————————┐                                                                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                 269 ├—I. Av (EVGN)—————————┐                                             │
Jakob Holter (Newberg)————————┐                      │ 9-1                  │                                             │
                           90 ├—M. Vela (BAKER)——————┘                      │                                             │
Marco Vela (Baker)————————————┘ P 3:00                                      │                                             │
                                                                        359 ├—I. Av (EVGN)—————————┐                      │
——————————————————————————————┐                                             │ P 1:17               │                      │
                           91 ├—E. Mendez (WARD)—————┐                      │                      │                      │
Ernie Mendez (Warden)—————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                 270 ├—E. Mendez (WARD)—————┘                      │                      │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 2:55                                      │                      │
                           92 ├—DJ Cooke (KAMI)——————┘                                             │                      │
DJ Cooke (Kamiakin)———————————┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                               404 ├—J. Guerra (WARD)—————┘
Eduardo Castro (Pasco)————————┐                                                                    │ 8-6
                           93 ├—E. Castro (PASCO)————┐                                             │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                 271 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)—————┐                      │
Liam Walker (Kamiakin)————————┐                      │ P 3:03               │                      │
                           94 ├—L. Walker (KAMI)—————┘                      │                      │
Junior Velasco (Southridge)———┘ P 5:40                                      │                      │
                                                                        360 ├—J. Guerra (WARD)—————┘
Chris Mendoza (Skyview)———————┐                                             │ P 5:46
                           95 ├—M. Frey (NEWB)———————┐                      │
Matt Frey (Newberg)———————————┘ P 1:42               │                      │
                                                 272 ├—J. Guerra (WARD)—————┘
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ 10-4
                           96 ├—J. Guerra (WARD)—————┘
Josiah Guerra (Warden)————————┘ BYE

                                                                                        W. Rude (NEWB)———————┐ Third
                                                                                         L-403           431 ├—W. Rude (NEWB)
                                                                                        I. Av (EVGN)—————————┘ P 1:41
                                                                                         L-404
      

145 (back to top)


James Rogers (Battle Ground)———┐                                                                                           1. James Rogers (BAGD)
                            97 ├—J. Rogers (BAGD)————┐                                                                     2. Garrett Cheney (ELLE)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Patrick Boulanger (NEWB)
                                                 273 ├—J. Rogers (BAGD)————┐                                               4. Clay Keller (BAKER)
Korey Grende (Baker)———————————┐                     │ P 1:58              │
                            98 ├—K. Grende (BAKER)———┘                     │
Camaro Thorn (Pasco)———————————┘ TF 16-0                                   │
                                                                       361 ├—J. Rogers (BAGD)————┐
Thomas Myers (Newberg)—————————┐                                           │ P 2:33              │
                            99 ├—T. Myers (NEWB)—————┐                     │                     │
Silas Smith (Hermiston)————————┘ P 0:59              │                     │                     │
                                                 274 ├—Q. Read (NEWB)——————┘                     │
Quinton Read (Newberg)—————————┐                     │ 2-1                                       │
                           100 ├—Q. Read (NEWB)——————┘                                           │
Connor Massa (Warden)——————————┘ 7-4                                                             │
                                                                                             405 ├—J. Rogers (BAGD)————┐
Leighton Nedrow (Clarkston)————┐                                                                 │ 8-0                 │
                           101 ├—L. Nedrow (CLKS)————┐                                           │                     │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                 275 ├—A. Ramos (KENN)—————┐                     │                     │
Alex Ramos (Kennewick)—————————┐                     │ P 1;16              │                     │                     │
                           102 ├—A. Ramos (KENN)—————┘                     │                     │                     │
Bill Benjamin (Auburn Mt View)—┘ P 3:00                                    │                     │                     │
                                                                       362 ├—P. Boulanger (NEWB)—┘                     │
Patrick Workman (Richland)—————┐                                           │ 11-3                                      │
                           103 ├—P. Workman (RICH)———┐                     │                                           │
Angel Romero (Skyview)—————————┘ P 0:30              │                     │                                           │
                                                 276 ├—P. Boulanger (NEWB)—┘                                           │
———————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 3:13                                                          │
                           104 ├—P. Boulanger (NEWB)—┘                                                                 │
Patrick Boulanger (Newberg)————┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                   434 ├—J. Rogers (BAGD)
Garrett Cheney (Ellensburg)————┐                                                                                       │ 1-0
                           105 ├—G. Cheney (ELLE)————┐                                                                 │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                 277 ├—G. Cheney (ELLE)————┐                                           │
Daniel Turchin (Evergreen)—————┐                     │ P 1:43              │                                           │
                           106 ├—A. Dancel (PRAI)————┘                     │                                           │
Anthony Dancel (Prairie)———————┘ P 1:47                                    │                                           │
                                                                       363 ├—G. Cheney (ELLE)————┐                     │
Justin Marin (Skyview)—————————┐                                           │ Inj Default         │                     │
                           107 ├—M. Nava (PASCO)—————┐                     │                     │                     │
Moises Nava (Pasco)————————————┘ P 0:16              │                     │                     │                     │
                                                 278 ├—M. Nava (PASCO)—————┘                     │                     │
———————————————————————————————┐                     │ 4-1                                       │                     │
                           108 ├—J. Bales (CAPL)—————┘                                           │                     │
Josiah Bales (Capital)—————————┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                             406 ├—G. Cheney (ELLE)————┘
Clay Keller (Baker)————————————┐                                                                 │ 11-3
                           109 ├—C. Keller (BAKER)———┐                                           │
Ricardo Saenz (Pasco)——————————┘ 13-0                │                                           │
                                                 279 ├—C. Keller (BAKER)———┐                     │
———————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 0:37              │                     │
                           110 ├—R. Rizo (CONN)——————┘                     │                     │
Robert Rizo (Connell)——————————┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                       364 ├—C. Keller (BAKER)———┘
Garrett Mitchell (Kiona Benton)┐                                           │ 10-9
                           111 ├—G. Mitchell (KIBE)——┐                     │
Mathew Nolen (Auburn Mt View)——┘ P 1:13              │                     │
                                                 280 ├—J. Covington (PASCO)┘
———————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:00
                           112 ├—J. Covington (PASCO)┘
Jake Covington (Pasco)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                                    P. Boulanger (NEWB)—┐ Third
                                                                                     L-405          433 ├—P. Boulanger (NEWB)
                                                                                    C. Keller (BAKER)———┘ P 1:02
                                                                                     L-406
      

152 (back to top)


Luis Velazco (Pasco)———————————┐                                                                                           1. Luis Velazco (PASCO)
                           113 ├—L. Velazco (PASCO)——┐                                                                     2. Sione Halo (KAMI)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Peter Manville (WARD)
                                                 281 ├—L. Velazco (PASCO)——┐                                               4. Warren Han (KAMK)
Taylen Reid (Newberg)——————————┐                     │ TF 16-0             │
                           114 ├—R. Quintana (KAMI)——┘                     │
Rece Quintana (Kamiakin)———————┘ 11-10                                     │
                                                                       365 ├—L. Velazco (PASCO)——┐
Macario Yniquez (Pasco)————————┐                                           │ Inj Default         │
                           115 ├—J. Tuttle (CONN)————┐                     │                     │
Jarrod Tuttle (Connell)————————┘ Inj Default         │                     │                     │
                                                 282 ├—J. Boleware (KENN)——┘                     │
Jared Boleware (Kennewick)—————┐                     │ P 1:15                                    │
                           116 ├—J. Boleware (KENN)——┘                                           │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                             407 ├—L. Velazco (PASCO)——┐
Emilio Ramos (Kennewick)———————┐                                                                 │ P 3:12              │
                           117 ├—E. Ramos (KENN)—————┐                                           │                     │
Andrew Drake (Capital)—————————┘ P 1:01              │                                           │                     │
                                                 283 ├—E. Ramos (KENN)—————┐                     │                     │
Luis Fernandez (Prosser)———————┐                     │ 6-4                 │                     │                     │
                           118 ├—L. Fernandez (PROS)—┘                     │                     │                     │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                       366 ├—W. Han (KAMK)———————┘                     │
Warren Han (Kamiak)————————————┐                                           │ 11-8                                      │
                           119 ├—W. Han (KAMK)———————┐                     │                                           │
Tristan Dickey (Centralia)—————┘ P 3:12              │                     │                                           │
                                                 284 ├—W. Han (KAMK)———————┘                                           │
———————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:27                                                          │
                           120 ├—E. Gonzalez (KIBE)——┘                                                                 │
Elsa Gonzalez (Kiona Benton)———┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                   436 ├—L. Velazco (PASCO)
Sione Halo (Kamiakin)——————————┐                                                                                       │ P 1:33
                           121 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)——————┐                                                                 │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                 285 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)——————┐                                           │
DJ Wetzel (Ellensburg)—————————┐                     │ 5-2                 │                                           │
                           122 ├—DJ Wetzel (ELLE)————┘                     │                                           │
Juan Flores (Capital)——————————┘ P 1:46                                    │                                           │
                                                                       367 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)——————┐                     │
Cyrrus Shaver (Hermiston)——————┐                                           │ 10-8                │                     │
                           123 ├—A. De La Cruz (KAMK)┐                     │                     │                     │
Ally De La Cruz (Kamiak)———————┘ Inj Default         │                     │                     │                     │
                                                 286 ├—R. Gallardo (NEWB)——┘                     │                     │
Rowan Gallardo (Newberg)———————┐                     │ TF 16-1                                   │                     │
                           124 ├—R. Gallardo (NEWB)——┘                                           │                     │
Michael Lipps (Connell)————————┘ P 0:16                                                          │                     │
                                                                                             408 ├—S. Halo (KAMI)——————┘
Zach Kite (Evergreen)——————————┐                                                                 │ 4-2
                           125 ├—Z. Kite (EVGN)——————┐                                           │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                 287 ├—T. Snodderly (CLKS)—┐                     │
Tanner Snodderly (Clarkston)———┐                     │ P 1:13              │                     │
                           126 ├—T. Snodderly (CLKS)—┘                     │                     │
Christian Arguelles (Pasco)————┘ P 0:55                                    │                     │
                                                                       368 ├—P. Manville (WARD)——┘
Peter Manville (Warden)————————┐                                           │ P 2:58
                           127 ├—P. Manville (WARD)——┐                     │
Anthony Lovato (Richland)——————┘ 6-2                 │                     │
                                                 288 ├—P. Manville (WARD)——┘
———————————————————————————————┐                     │ 4-2
                           128 ├—J. Kokinakis (BAGD)—┘
Jacob Kokinakis (Battle Ground)┘ BYE

                                                                                    W. Han (KAMK)———————┐ Third
                                                                                     L-407          435 ├—P. Manville (WARD)
                                                                                    P. Manville (WARD)——┘ 8-0
                                                                                     L-408
      

160 (back to top)


Braeden Silvers (Capital)———┐                                                                                               1. Jacob Lawson (KAMI)
                        129 ├—B. Silvers (CAPL)————┐                                                                        2. Raul Martinez (WARD)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Dylan Feldmeier (BAKER)
                                               289 ├—D. Feldmeier (BAKER)—┐                                                 4. Kyle Tucker (RICH)
Dylan Feldmeier (Baker)—————┐                      │ 4-1                  │
                        130 ├—D. Feldmeier (BAKER)—┘                      │
Andrew Burris (Prairie)—————┘ P 3:22                                      │
                                                                      369 ├—D. Feldmeier (BAKER)—┐
Andrew Showman (Prosser)————┐                                             │ 15-10                │
                        131 ├—T. Holst (CONN)——————┐                      │                      │
Tyrelle Holst (Connell)—————┘ P 2:12               │                      │                      │
                                               290 ├—M. Sherwood (ELLE)———┘                      │
————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:21                                      │
                        132 ├—M. Sherwood (ELLE)———┘                                             │
Mason Sherwood (Ellensburg)—┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                             409 ├—R. Martinez (WARD)———┐
Easton Scantlin (Kennewick)—┐                                                                    │ 9-4                  │
                        133 ├—E. Scantlin (KENN)———┐                                             │                      │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                               291 ├—D. Goodpaster (EVGN)—┐                      │                      │
————————————————————————————┐                      │ TF 16-1              │                      │                      │
                        134 ├—D. Goodpaster (EVGN)—┘                      │                      │                      │
Dylan Goodpaster (Evergreen)┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                      370 ├—R. Martinez (WARD)———┘                      │
Noah Dixon (Skyview)————————┐                                             │ 3-1                                         │
                        135 ├—N. Dixon (SKYV)——————┐                      │                                             │
Caleb Tatro (Newberg)———————┘ 10-6                 │                      │                                             │
                                               292 ├—R. Martinez (WARD)———┘                                             │
————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:27                                                             │
                        136 ├—R. Martinez (WARD)———┘                                                                    │
Raul Martinez (Warden)——————┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                    438 ├—J. Lawson (KAMI)
Christain Smith (Centralia)—┐                                                                                           │ P 0:57
                        137 ├—C. Smith (CENT)——————┐                                                                    │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                               293 ├—K. Tucker (RICH)—————┐                                             │
Robbie Shaffer (Hermiston)——┐                      │ P 4:57               │                                             │
                        138 ├—K. Tucker (RICH)—————┘                      │                                             │
Kyle Tucker (Richland)——————┘ P 0:58                                      │                                             │
                                                                      371 ├—K. Tucker (RICH)—————┐                      │
Tyler Bates (Battle Ground)—┐                                             │ P 1:24               │                      │
                        139 ├—T. Bates (BAGD)——————┐                      │                      │                      │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                               294 ├—T. Bates (BAGD)——————┘                      │                      │
————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 0:48                                      │                      │
                        140 ├—L. Hollibaugh (PASCO)┘                                             │                      │
Lyle Hollibaugh (Pasco)—————┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                             410 ├—J. Lawson (KAMI)—————┘
Sean Conner (Capital)———————┐                                                                    │ P 5:11
                        141 ├—S. Conner (CAPL)—————┐                                             │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                               295 ├—M. Meier (SRDG)——————┐                      │
Isaac Draper (Clarkston)————┐                      │ TF 19-3              │                      │
                        142 ├—M. Meier (SRDG)——————┘                      │                      │
Mark Meier (Southridge)—————┘ P 2:56                                      │                      │
                                                                      372 ├—J. Lawson (KAMI)—————┘
Tony Gonzalez (Kiona Benton)┐                                             │ P 3:58
                        143 ├—T. Gonzalez (KIBE)———┐                      │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                               296 ├—J. Lawson (KAMI)—————┘
————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 1:24
                        144 ├—J. Lawson (KAMI)—————┘
Jacob Lawson (Kamiakin)—————┘ BYE

                                                                                        D. Feldmeier (BAKER)—┐ Third
                                                                                         L-409           437 ├—D. Feldmeier (BAKER)
                                                                                        K. Tucker (RICH)—————┘ 4-2
                                                                                         L-410
      

170 (back to top)


Zayid Al-Ghani (Southridge)———————┐                                                                                                           1. Zayid Al-Ghani (SRDG)
                              145 ├—Z. Al-Ghani (SRDG)——————┐                                                                                 2. Brandon Chavez (CONN)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                     │                                                                                 3. Mason Washburn (KAMI)
                                                        297 ├—Z. Al-Ghani (SRDG)——————┐                                                       4. Parker Larson (KAMI)
Mason Mills (Richland)————————————┐                         │ P 2:45                  │
                              146 ├—E. Burris (PRAI)————————┘                         │
Ethan Burris (Prairie)————————————┘ TF 15-0                                           │
                                                                                  373 ├—Z. Al-Ghani (SRDG)——————┐
Noah Washburn (Pasco)—————————————┐                                                   │ P 0:41                  │
                              147 ├—N. Washburn (PASCO)—————┐                         │                         │
Owen Holkanson (Connell)——————————┘ P 5:35                  │                         │                         │
                                                        298 ├—A. Galles (CLKS)————————┘                         │
——————————————————————————————————┐                         │ P 3:52                                            │
                              148 ├—A. Galles (CLKS)————————┘                                                   │
Aeden Galles (Clarkston)——————————┘ BYE                                                                         │
                                                                                                            411 ├—Z. Al-Ghani (SRDG)——————┐
Kenton Bedoya (Pasco)—————————————┐                                                                             │ P 1:59                  │
                              149 ├—K. Bedoya (PASCO)———————┐                                                   │                         │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                     │                                                   │                         │
                                                        299 ├—K. Bedoya (PASCO)———————┐                         │                         │
Sam Sessou-Djokoto (Capital)——————┐                         │ 5-4                     │                         │                         │
                              150 ├—I. Hendrickson (BAGD)———┘                         │                         │                         │
Issaac Hendrickson (Battle Ground)┘ 7-6                                               │                         │                         │
                                                                                  374 ├—M. Washburn (KAMI)——————┘                         │
Mason Washburn (Kamiakin)—————————┐                                                   │ 8-5                                               │
                              151 ├—M. Washburn (KAMI)——————┐                         │                                                   │
Alejandro Llernas (Kiona Benton)——┘ P 1:07                  │                         │                                                   │
                                                        300 ├—M. Washburn (KAMI)——————┘                                                   │
——————————————————————————————————┐                         │ 5-1                                                                         │
                              152 ├—W. Barnett (NEWB)———————┘                                                                             │
Wayne Barnett (Newberg)———————————┘ BYE                                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                                      440 ├—Z. Al-Ghani (SRDG)
Cameron McIntosh (Kamiak)—————————┐                                                                                                       │ 7-5
                              153 ├—C. McIntosh (KAMK)——————┐                                                                             │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                     │                                                                             │
                                                        301 ├—B. Chavez (CONN)————————┐                                                   │
Jed Shaver (Evergreen)————————————┐                         │ P 3:15                  │                                                   │
                              154 ├—B. Chavez (CONN)————————┘                         │                                                   │
Brandon Chavez (Connell)——————————┘ P 3:19                                            │                                                   │
                                                                                  375 ├—B. Chavez (CONN)————————┐                         │
Mark Pearson (Pasco)——————————————┐                                                   │ P 3:21                  │                         │
                              155 ├—C. Stevenson (ELLE)—————┐                         │                         │                         │
Cade Stevenson (Ellensburg)———————┘ P 3:21                  │                         │                         │                         │
                                                        302 ├—C. Stevenson (ELLE)—————┘                         │                         │
——————————————————————————————————┐                         │ P 5:45                                            │                         │
                              156 ├—R. Arredondo (WARD)—————┘                                                   │                         │
Robert Arredondo (Warden)—————————┘ BYE                                                                         │                         │
                                                                                                            412 ├—B. Chavez (CONN)————————┘
Tyler Duff (Skyview)——————————————┐                                                                             │ P 2:30
                              157 ├—T. Duff (SKYV)——————————┐                                                   │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                     │                                                   │
                                                        303 ├—P. Larson (KAMI)————————┐                         │
Parker Larson (Kamiakin)——————————┐                         │ 5-1                     │                         │
                              158 ├—P. Larson (KAMI)————————┘                         │                         │
Dorian Gallardo (Newberg)—————————┘ P 2:55                                            │                         │
                                                                                  376 ├—P. Larson (KAMI)————————┘
Justin Ochoa (Pasco)——————————————┐                                                   │ 9-4
                              159 ├—J. Ochoa (PASCO)————————┐                         │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                     │                         │
                                                        304 ├—J. Ochoa (PASCO)————————┘
——————————————————————————————————┐                         │ P 1:12
                              160 ├—S. Harper (BAKER)———————┘
Sam Harper (Baker)————————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                    M. Washburn (KAMI)——————┐ Third
                                                                                                     L-411              439 ├—M. Washburn (KAMI)
                                                                                                    P. Larson (KAMI)————————┘ P 5:54
                                                                                                     L-412
      

182 (back to top)


Tait Stevenson (Ellensburg)———┐                                                                                               1. Joe Finch (CENT)
                          161 ├—T. Stevenson (ELLE)——┐                                                                        2. Tait Stevenson (ELLE)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Ronny Loomis (KENN)
                                                 305 ├—T. Stevenson (ELLE)——┐                                                 4. Devin Russo (NEWB)
Tylor Lyman (Pasco)———————————┐                      │ 11-2                 │
                          162 ├—B. Fox (NEWB)————————┘                      │
Ben Fox (Newberg)—————————————┘ P 1:09                                      │
                                                                        377 ├—T. Stevenson (ELLE)——┐
——————————————————————————————┐                                             │ P 3:08               │
                          163 ├—C. Jones (KAMK)——————┐                      │                      │
Conner Jones (Kamiak)—————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                 306 ├—M. Avila-Leal (PRAI)—┘                      │
Noah Sapp (Auburn Mt View)————┐                      │ P 0:26                                      │
                          164 ├—M. Avila-Leal (PRAI)—┘                                             │
Miguel Avila-Leal (Prairie)———┘ P 0:16                                                             │
                                                                                               413 ├—T. Stevenson (ELLE)——┐
Julio Leiva (Hermiston)———————┐                                                                    │ P 1:10               │
                          165 ├—J. Leiva (HERM)——————┐                                             │                      │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                 307 ├—J. Leiva (HERM)——————┐                      │                      │
Benito Bravo (Prosser)————————┐                      │ P 0:40               │                      │                      │
                          166 ├—B. Bravo (PROS)——————┘                      │                      │                      │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                        378 ├—D. Russo (NEWB)——————┘                      │
Tyrone Mendez (Warden)————————┐                                             │ 4-3                                         │
                          167 ├—J. Penaflor (KAMI)———┐                      │                                             │
Jonard Penaflor (Kamiakin)————┘ 6-3                  │                      │                                             │
                                                 308 ├—D. Russo (NEWB)——————┘                                             │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ 6-1                                                                │
                          168 ├—D. Russo (NEWB)——————┘                                                                    │
Devin Russo (Newberg)—————————┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                      442 ├—J. Finch (CENT)
Ronny Loomis (Kennewick)——————┐                                                                                           │ 5-2
                          169 ├—R. Loomis (KENN)—————┐                                                                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                 309 ├—R. Loomis (KENN)—————┐                                             │
Isaac Lovato (Richland)———————┐                      │ P 1:52               │                                             │
                          170 ├—I. Lovato (RICH)—————┘                      │                                             │
Dylan Radke (Connell)—————————┘ P 1:59                                      │                                             │
                                                                        379 ├—R. Loomis (KENN)—————┐                      │
Brayden McCormic (Capital)————┐                                             │ P 3:51               │                      │
                          171 ├—B. McCormic (CAPL)———┐                      │                      │                      │
Conner Castleberry (Prairie)——┘ P 1:59               │                      │                      │                      │
                                                 310 ├—B. McCormic (CAPL)———┘                      │                      │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 0:38                                      │                      │
                          172 ├—G. Quezada (BAKER)———┘                                             │                      │
G'ovi Quezada (Baker)—————————┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                               414 ├—J. Finch (CENT)——————┘
Daniel Haller (Kiona Benton)——┐                                                                    │ P 1:42
                          173 ├—D. Haller (KIBE)—————┐                                             │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                 311 ├—A. Burrows (PASCO)———┐                      │
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ P 2:55               │                      │
                          174 ├—A. Burrows (PASCO)———┘                      │                      │
Avery Burrows (Pasco)—————————┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                        380 ├—J. Finch (CENT)——————┘
Garrett Guffey (Richland)—————┐                                             │ P 0:52
                          175 ├—T. Stewart (BAGD)————┐                      │
Taylor Stewart (Battle Ground)┘ 11-2                 │                      │
                                                 312 ├—J. Finch (CENT)——————┘
——————————————————————————————┐                      │ Inj Default
                          176 ├—J. Finch (CENT)——————┘
Joe Finch (Centralia)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                                        D. Russo (NEWB)——————┐ Third
                                                                                         L-413           441 ├—R. Loomis (KENN)
                                                                                        R. Loomis (KENN)—————┘ Inj Default
                                                                                         L-414
      

195 (back to top)


Andrew Carney (Ellensburg)————┐                                                                                       1. Hunter Sisemore (CLKS)
                          177 ├—A. Carney (ELLE)———┐                                                                  2. Roman Cortez (PASCO)
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                                                  3. Owen Rockwood (SKYV)
                                               313 ├—A. Carney (ELLE)———┐                                             4. Andrew Carney (ELLE)
Dominick Almaguer (Pasco)—————┐                    │ P 1:41             │
                          178 ├—K. Bevan (HERM)————┘                    │
Kenny Bevan (Hermiston)———————┘ P 1:30                                  │
                                                                    381 ├—A. Carney (ELLE)———┐
Tommy Pruneda (Warden)————————┐                                         │ P 2:40             │
                          179 ├—T. Pruneda (WARD)——┐                    │                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                               314 ├—D. Reay (CAPL)—————┘                    │
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 1:37                                  │
                          180 ├—D. Reay (CAPL)—————┘                                         │
Drake Reay (Capital)——————————┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                         415 ├—R. Cortez (PASCO)——┐
Ricky Flores (Kennewick)——————┐                                                              │ P 5:48             │
                          181 ├—R. Flores (KENN)———┐                                         │                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                               315 ├—T. Hullinger (EVGN)┐                    │                    │
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 3:32             │                    │                    │
                          182 ├—T. Hullinger (EVGN)┘                    │                    │                    │
Travis Hullinger (Evergreen)——┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                    382 ├—R. Cortez (PASCO)——┘                    │
Jesse Valitalo (Battle Ground)┐                                         │ 4-2                                     │
                          183 ├—J. Valitalo (BAGD)—┐                    │                                         │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                                         │
                                               316 ├—R. Cortez (PASCO)——┘                                         │
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 3:36                                                       │
                          184 ├—R. Cortez (PASCO)——┘                                                              │
Roman Cortez (Pasco)——————————┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                              444 ├—H. Sisemore (CLKS)
Owen Rockwood (Skyview)———————┐                                                                                   │ 10-6
                          185 ├—O. Rockwood (SKYV)—┐                                                              │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                               317 ├—O. Rockwood (SKYV)—┐                                         │
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ 14-2               │                                         │
                          186 ├—L. Eskelsen (KAMI)—┘                    │                                         │
Luke Eskelsen (Kamiakin)——————┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                                    383 ├—O. Rockwood (SKYV)—┐                    │
Christian Morris (Newberg)————┐                                         │ P 2:34             │                    │
                          187 ├—C. Morris (NEWB)———┐                    │                    │                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                               318 ├—W. Jones (KAMK)————┘                    │                    │
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 1:50                                  │                    │
                          188 ├—W. Jones (KAMK)————┘                                         │                    │
Will Jones (Kamiak)———————————┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                         416 ├—H. Sisemore (CLKS)—┘
Jacob Werger (Newberg)————————┐                                                              │ 4-2
                          189 ├—J. Werger (NEWB)———┐                                         │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                               319 ├—J. Werger (NEWB)———┐                    │
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 2:54             │                    │
                          190 ├—J. Tovar (PASCO)———┘                    │                    │
Jose Tovar (Pasco)————————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                    384 ├—H. Sisemore (CLKS)—┘
Taylor Ambrose (Southridge)———┐                                         │ 9-0
                          191 ├—T. Ambrose (SRDG)——┐                    │
——————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
                                               320 ├—H. Sisemore (CLKS)—┘
——————————————————————————————┐                    │ P 0:45
                          192 ├—H. Sisemore (CLKS)—┘
Hunter Sisemore (Clarkston)———┘ BYE

                                                                                A. Carney (ELLE)———┐ Third
                                                                                 L-415         443 ├—O. Rockwood (SKYV)
                                                                                O. Rockwood (SKYV)—┘ 4-2
                                                                                 L-416
      

220 (back to top)


Dylan Beeler (Clarkston)————————┐                                                                                           1. Dylan Beeler (CLKS)
                            193 ├—D. Beeler (CLKS)————┐                                                                     2. Noel Orozco (CONN)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Anthony Cortez (PASCO)
                                                  321 ├—D. Beeler (CLKS)————┐                                               4. Chase Pothier (NEWB)
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 0:26              │
                            194 ├—A. Arguelles (PASCO)┘                     │
Alexis Arguelles (Pasco)————————┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                        385 ├—D. Beeler (CLKS)————┐
Anthony Llernas (Kiona Benton)——┐                                           │ P 3:26              │
                            195 ├—A. Llernas (KIBE)———┐                     │                     │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                  322 ├—A. Llernas (KIBE)———┘                     │
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 3:04                                    │
                            196 ├—H. Larson (KAMI)————┘                                           │
Hayden Larson (Kamiakin)————————┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                              417 ├—D. Beeler (CLKS)————┐
Riley Lopez (Southridge)————————┐                                                                 │ P 3:23              │
                            197 ├—R. Lopez (SRDG)—————┐                                           │                     │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                  323 ├—A. Cortez (PASCO)———┐                     │                     │
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 2:56              │                     │                     │
                            198 ├—A. Cortez (PASCO)———┘                     │                     │                     │
Anthony Cortez (Pasco)——————————┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                        386 ├—A. Cortez (PASCO)———┘                     │
Chance Walker (Ellensburg)——————┐                                           │ P 1:39                                    │
                            199 ├—C. Walker (ELLE)————┐                     │                                           │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                  324 ├—C. Walker (ELLE)————┘                                           │
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:05                                                          │
                            200 ├—S. Comstock (KENN)——┘                                                                 │
Shawn Comstock (Kennewick)——————┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                    446 ├—D. Beeler (CLKS)
Chase Pothier (Newberg)—————————┐                                                                                       │ P 5:30
                            201 ├—C. Pothier (NEWB)———┐                                                                 │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                  325 ├—C. Pothier (NEWB)———┐                                           │
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:14              │                                           │
                            202 ├—J. Correa (PASCO)———┘                     │                                           │
J. Correa (Pasco)———————————————┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                        387 ├—C. Pothier (NEWB)———┐                     │
Corey Mason (Hermiston)—————————┐                                           │ 3-1                 │                     │
                            203 ├—C. Mason (HERM)—————┐                     │                     │                     │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                  326 ├—C. Mason (HERM)—————┘                     │                     │
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:27                                    │                     │
                            204 ├—L. Gilbert (KAMK)———┘                                           │                     │
Louden Gilbert (Kamiak)—————————┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                              418 ├—N. Orozco (CONN)————┘
Jordan Sullivan (Battle Ground)—┐                                                                 │ P 1:37
                            205 ├—J. Sullivan (BAGD)——┐                                           │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                  327 ├—J. Sullivan (BAGD)——┐                     │
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:18              │                     │
                            206 ├—J. C. Chazes (PASCO)┘                     │                     │
John Cruz Chazes (Pasco)————————┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                        388 ├—N. Orozco (CONN)————┘
Muqtar Barfield (Auburn Mt View)┐                                           │ P 1:50
                            207 ├—M. Barfield (ABMV)——┐                     │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                  328 ├—N. Orozco (CONN)————┘
————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:34
                            208 ├—N. Orozco (CONN)————┘
Noel Orozco (Connell)———————————┘ BYE

                                                                                    A. Cortez (PASCO)———┐ Third
                                                                                     L-417          445 ├—A. Cortez (PASCO)
                                                                                    C. Pothier (NEWB)———┘ P 4;50
                                                                                     L-418
      

285 (back to top)


Payton Dye (Capital)—————————————┐                                                                                           1. Dallas Goodpaster (EVGN)
                             209 ├—P. Dye (CAPL)———————┐                                                                     2. Seer Deines (CONN)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Mikey Hernandez (WARD)
                                                   329 ├—P. Dye (CAPL)———————┐                                               4. Payton Dye (CAPL)
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:38              │
                             210 ├—A. Ruesga (PASCO)———┘                     │
Arturo Ruesga (Pasco)————————————┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                         389 ├—P. Dye (CAPL)———————┐
Dallas O'Bryan (Newberg)—————————┐                                           │ P 2:44              │
                             211 ├—D. O'Bryan (NEWB)———┐                     │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                   330 ├—D. O'Bryan (NEWB)———┘                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 0:24                                    │
                             212 ├—S. Rudder (SKYV)————┘                                           │
Scott Rudder (Skyview)———————————┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                               419 ├—S. Deines (CONN)————┐
Nick Little (Kamiakin)———————————┐                                                                 │ P 0:56              │
                             213 ├—N. Little (KAMI)————┐                                           │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                   331 ├—S. Deines (CONN)————┐                     │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 4:33              │                     │                     │
                             214 ├—S. Deines (CONN)————┘                     │                     │                     │
Seer Deines (Connell)————————————┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                         390 ├—S. Deines (CONN)————┘                     │
Bryan Person (Prairie)———————————┐                                           │ P 3:06                                    │
                             215 ├—B. Person (PRAI)————┐                     │                                           │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                   332 ├—B. Person (PRAI)————┘                                           │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Inj Default                                                     │
                             216 ├—A. Corea (ABMV)—————┘                                                                 │
Antonio Corea (Auburn Mt View)———┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                     448 ├—D. Goodpaster (EVGN)
Tanner Cook (Kiona Benton)———————┐                                                                                       │ 12-5
                             217 ├—T. Cook (KIBE)——————┐                                                                 │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                   333 ├—T. Cook (KIBE)——————┐                                           │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 0:36              │                                           │
                             218 ├—D. Pruitt (PASCO)———┘                     │                                           │
Davion Pruitt (Pasco)————————————┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                         391 ├—M. Hernandez (WARD)—┐                     │
Trenton Deroos (Columbia-Burbank)┐                                           │ P 1:14              │                     │
                             219 ├—T. Deroos (COLB)————┐                     │                     │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                   334 ├—M. Hernandez (WARD)—┘                     │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 2:18                                    │                     │
                             220 ├—M. Hernandez (WARD)—┘                                           │                     │
Mikey Hernandez (Warden)—————————┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                               420 ├—D. Goodpaster (EVGN)┘
Caleb Schroder (Columbia-Burbank)┐                                                                 │ 4-1
                             221 ├—C. Schroder (COLB)——┐                                           │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                   335 ├—W. Goodwin (BAKER)——┐                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ P 1:40              │                     │
                             222 ├—W. Goodwin (BAKER)——┘                     │                     │
Will Goodwin (Baker)—————————————┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                         392 ├—D. Goodpaster (EVGN)┘
Tanner Kunard (Kamiak)———————————┐                                           │ TF 20-5
                             223 ├—T. Kunard (KAMK)————┐                     │
Awestyn Shover (Pasco)———————————┘ P 0:19              │                     │
                                                   336 ├—D. Goodpaster (EVGN)┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Inj Default
                             224 ├—D. Goodpaster (EVGN)┘
Dallas Goodpaster (Evergreen)————┘ BYE

                                                                                    P. Dye (CAPL)———————┐ Third
                                                                                     L-419          447 ├—M. Hernandez (WARD)
                                                                                    M. Hernandez (WARD)—┘ P 2:20
                                                                                     L-420