BOB MARS-2014

Kennewick, WA Dec 6, 2014

PRINTABLE BRACKETS
Team Scorers by Team

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Othello (OTHE) 124.0 4 6 23 16 12 0 0
Chiawana (CHIA) 115.5 3 6 24 19 10 1 5
Riverside (RVSD) 108.5 3 4 19 7 13 1 4
Quincy (QUIN) 108.0 2 7 25 20 13 0 2
Southridge (SRDG) 103.5 2 7 26 22 9 1 2
Zillah (ZILL) 100.0 1 5 22 10 14 0 2
Kiona-Benton (KIBE) 95.5 2 5 20 18 7 1 3
Kamiakin (KAMI) 95.0 2 5 21 14 13 0 1
Moses Lake (MSLK) 89.0 2 4 21 24 10 0 2
Pendleton (PEND) 80.0 1 5 20 13 9 0 1
Walla Walla (WAWA) 72.0 0 5 22 22 11 0 1
Kennewick (KENN) 70.0 1 4 15 13 10 0 2
Wenatchee (WENA) 61.0 1 3 17 21 7 2 0
Wapato (WAPA) 58.0 1 3 13 18 7 0 1
Richland (RICH) 48.0 1 1 9 14 8 0 0
Riverview (RIVW) 36.0 1 1 7 4 4 0 1
Wahluke (WHlK) 23.0 0 1 7 8 5 0 0
Columbia-Burbank (COLB) 8.0 0 1 4 10 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Riley Gurr-9 (Kamiakin)────────────────┐                                                                                                1. Riley Gurr-9 (KAMI)
                               #1 #1 1 ├─R. Gurr-9 (KAMI)─────────────┐                                                                 2. Brittnee Cook-12 (KIBE)
Dalton Cortazar-9 (Pendleton)──────────┘ Pin 0:26                     │                                                                 3. Angel DelAngel-9 (KIBE)
                                                            #1 #1 113 ├─R. Gurr-9 (KAMI)─────────────┐                                  4. Sterling Roylance-10 (OTHE)
Enrique Teran-10 (Wenatchee)───────────┐                              │ Pin 1:42                     │                                  5. Dalton Cortazar-9 (PEND)
                               #1 #1 2 ├─U. Garcia-9 (WAPA)───────────┘                              │                                  6. Oscar Rodriquez-11 (WAPA)
Uriel Garcia-9 (Wapato)────────────────┘ Pin 2:50                                                    │
                                                                                           #1 #1 281 ├─R. Gurr-9 (KAMI)─────────────┐
Chris Melo-9 (Othello)─────────────────┐                                                             │ Pin 1:18                     │
                               #1 #1 3 ├─A. DelAngel-9 (KIBE)─────────┐                              │                              │
Angel DelAngel-9 (Kiona-Benton)────────┘ 6-4                          │                              │                              │
                                                            #1 #1 114 ├─A. DelAngel-9 (KIBE)─────────┘                              │
Levi Garza-9 (Othello)─────────────────┐                              │ Pin 0:45                                                    │
                               #1 #1 4 ├─L. Garza-9 (OTHE)────────────┘                                                             │
Daniel Cruz-10 (Quincy)────────────────┘ 6-4                                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                                          #1 #1 365 ├─R. Gurr-9 (KAMI)
David Espinoza-11 (Wapato)─────────────┐                                                                                            │ Pin 0:43
                               #1 #1 5 ├─S. Roylance-10 (OTHE)────────┐                                                             │
Sterling Roylance-10 (Othello)─────────┘ Pin 3:24                     │                                                             │
                                                            #1 #1 115 ├─S. Roylance-10 (OTHE)────────┐                              │
Mckinley Hudiburg-9 (Walla Walla)──────┐                              │ Pin 4:19                     │                              │
                               #1 #1 6 ├─M. Hudiburg-9 (WAWA)─────────┘                              │                              │
Thomas Hamm-9 (Moses Lake)─────────────┘ Pin 4:57                                                    │                              │
                                                                                           #1 #1 282 ├─B. Cook-12 (KIBE)────────────┘
Brittnee Cook-12 (Kiona-Benton)────────┐                                                             │ 12-5
                               #1 #1 7 ├─B. Cook-12 (KIBE)────────────┐                              │
Tanner Bushman-9 (Quincy)──────────────┘ Pin 0:21                     │                              │
                                                            #1 #1 116 ├─B. Cook-12 (KIBE)────────────┘
Oscar Rodriquez-11 (Wapato)────────────┐                              │ Tech Fall 21-6
                               #1 #1 8 ├─G. Delgadillo-12 (WENA)──────┘
Gerardo Delgadillo-12 (Wenatchee)──────┘ 8-2


                                         G. Delgadillo-12 (WENA)──────┐
Dalton Cortazar-9 (Pendleton)──────────┐  L-116             #1 #1 225 ├─D. Cortazar-9 (PEND)─────────┐
 L-1                         #1 #1 117 ├─D. Cortazar-9 (PEND)─────────┘ 8-5                          │
Enrique Teran-10 (Wenatchee)───────────┘ Pin 0:42                                          #1 #1 283 ├─D. Cortazar-9 (PEND)─────────┐
 L-2                                     M. Hudiburg-9 (WAWA)─────────┐                              │ 10-8                         │ Fifth
Chris Melo-9 (Othello)─────────────────┐  L-115             #1 #1 226 ├─C. Melo-9 (OTHE)─────────────┘                    #1 #1 337 ├─D. Cortazar-9 (PEND)
 L-3                         #1 #1 118 ├─C. Melo-9 (OTHE)─────────────┘ 10-4                                                        │ 6-4
Daniel Cruz-10 (Quincy)────────────────┘ 8-2                                                                                        │
 L-4                                     L. Garza-9 (OTHE)────────────┐                                                             │
David Espinoza-11 (Wapato)─────────────┐  L-114             #1 #1 227 ├─L. Garza-9 (OTHE)────────────┐                              │
 L-5                         #1 #1 119 ├─D. Espinoza-11 (WAPA)────────┘ 3-2                          │                              │
Thomas Hamm-9 (Moses Lake)─────────────┘ Pin 1:24                                          #1 #1 284 ├─O. Rodriquez-11 (WAPA)───────┘
 L-6                                     U. Garcia-9 (WAPA)───────────┐                              │ Pin 1:30
Tanner Bushman-9 (Quincy)──────────────┐  L-113             #1 #1 228 ├─O. Rodriquez-11 (WAPA)───────┘
 L-7                         #1 #1 120 ├─O. Rodriquez-11 (WAPA)───────┘ 5-4
Oscar Rodriquez-11 (Wapato)────────────┘ Pin 1:11
 L-8
                                                            A. DelAngel-9 (KIBE)─────────┐ Third
                                                             L-281             #1 #1 338 ├─A. DelAngel-9 (KIBE)
                                                            S. Roylance-10 (OTHE)────────┘ 6-0
                                                             L-282
      

113 (back to top)


Victor Salgado-12 (Quincy)───────────┐                                                                                          1. Alex Vaca-9 (WAPA)
                             #1 #1 9 ├─V. Salgado-12 (QUIN)───────┐                                                             2. Logan DeLeon-11 (WAPA)
Caleb Alvarado-10 (Moses Lake)───────┘ Pin 3:32                   │                                                             3. Christen Knopp-9 (MSLK)
                                                        #1 #1 121 ├─V. Salgado-12 (QUIN)───────┐                                4. Victor Salgado-12 (QUIN)
Sebastian Barajas-11 (Wahluke)───────┐                            │ Pin 3:06                   │                                5. Andrew Barker-9 (RVSD)
                            #1 #1 10 ├─S. Barajas-11 (WHlK)───────┘                            │                                6. Joshua Camacho-10 (WAWA)
Zach Zambrano-9 (Othello)────────────┘ Pin 0:24                                                │
                                                                                     #1 #1 285 ├─L. DeLeon-11 (WAPA)────────┐
Ketrell Green-10 (Southridge)────────┐                                                         │ 3-1                        │
                            #1 #1 11 ├─K. Green-10 (SRDG)─────────┐                            │                            │
James Thompson-9 (Wenatchee)─────────┘ 5-1                        │                            │                            │
                                                        #1 #1 122 ├─L. DeLeon-11 (WAPA)────────┘                            │
Archie Zaldivar-10 (Wenatchee)───────┐                            │ Pin 1:14                                                │
                            #1 #1 12 ├─L. DeLeon-11 (WAPA)────────┘                                                         │
Logan DeLeon-11 (Wapato)─────────────┘ Pin 1:21                                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                  #1 #1 366 ├─A. Vaca-9 (WAPA)
Kobe Escamilla-9 (Othello)───────────┐                                                                                      │ 15-2
                            #1 #1 13 ├─J. Camacho-10 (WAWA)───────┐                                                         │
Joshua Camacho-10 (Walla Walla)──────┘ Pin 1:01                   │                                                         │
                                                        #1 #1 123 ├─A. Vaca-9 (WAPA)───────────┐                            │
Alex Vaca-9 (Wapato)─────────────────┐                            │ Pin 2:44                   │                            │
                            #1 #1 14 ├─A. Vaca-9 (WAPA)───────────┘                            │                            │
Andrew Barker-9 (Riverside)──────────┘ Pin 5:23                                                │                            │
                                                                                     #1 #1 286 ├─A. Vaca-9 (WAPA)───────────┘
Tavin Blair-9 (Chiawana)─────────────┐                                                         │ 3-0
                            #1 #1 15 ├─C. Knopp-9 (MSLK)──────────┐                            │
Christen Knopp-9 (Moses Lake)────────┘ Pin 2:35                   │                            │
                                                        #1 #1 124 ├─C. Knopp-9 (MSLK)──────────┘
Wade Heaton-9 (Richland)─────────────┐                            │ Pin 0:57
                            #1 #1 16 ├─W. Heaton-9 (RICH)─────────┘
Loren Mcghan-9 (Kiona-Benton)────────┘ Pin 2:53


                                       W. Heaton-9 (RICH)─────────┐
Caleb Alvarado-10 (Moses Lake)───────┐  L-124           #1 #1 229 ├─C. Alvarado-10 (MSLK)──────┐
 L-9                       #1 #1 125 ├─C. Alvarado-10 (MSLK)──────┘ 10-9                       │
Zach Zambrano-9 (Othello)────────────┘ Pin 0:47                                      #1 #1 287 ├─J. Camacho-10 (WAWA)───────┐
 L-10                                  J. Camacho-10 (WAWA)───────┐                            │ 7-5                        │ Fifth
James Thompson-9 (Wenatchee)─────────┐  L-123           #1 #1 230 ├─J. Camacho-10 (WAWA)───────┘                  #1 #1 339 ├─A. Barker-9 (RVSD)
 L-11                      #1 #1 126 ├─A. Zaldivar-10 (WENA)──────┘ 6-0                                                     │ Pin 1:00
Archie Zaldivar-10 (Wenatchee)───────┘ 9-1                                                                                  │
 L-12                                  K. Green-10 (SRDG)─────────┐                                                         │
Kobe Escamilla-9 (Othello)───────────┐  L-122           #1 #1 231 ├─A. Barker-9 (RVSD)─────────┐                            │
 L-13                      #1 #1 127 ├─A. Barker-9 (RVSD)─────────┘ 4-2                        │                            │
Andrew Barker-9 (Riverside)──────────┘ 8-0                                           #1 #1 288 ├─A. Barker-9 (RVSD)─────────┘
 L-14                                  S. Barajas-11 (WHlK)───────┐                            │ Pin 0:42
Tavin Blair-9 (Chiawana)─────────────┐  L-121           #1 #1 232 ├─S. Barajas-11 (WHlK)───────┘
 L-15                      #1 #1 128 ├─T. Blair-9 (CHIA)──────────┘ 6-5
Loren Mcghan-9 (Kiona-Benton)────────┘ 9-0
 L-16
                                                        V. Salgado-12 (QUIN)───────┐ Third
                                                         L-285           #1 #1 340 ├─C. Knopp-9 (MSLK)
                                                        C. Knopp-9 (MSLK)──────────┘ 3-0
                                                         L-286
      

120 (back to top)


AJ Rockwell-10 (Riverside)─────────────┐                                                                                             1. AJ Rockwell-10 (RVSD)
                              #1 #1 17 ├─AJ Rockwell-10 (RVSD)───────┐                                                               2. Nathan Bengen-10 (CHIA)
Branden Melburn-9 (Quincy)─────────────┘ Pin 1:17                    │                                                               3. Joshua Pettyjohn-10 (WAWA)
                                                           #1 #1 129 ├─AJ Rockwell-10 (RVSD)───────┐                                 4. Jacob Reynolds-11 (WAPA)
B.J. Mullin-9 (Moses Lake)─────────────┐                             │ Pin 2:53                    │                                 5. Julian Arellano-10 (ZILL)
                              #1 #1 18 ├─B. Mullin-9 (MSLK)──────────┘                             │                                 6. Cesar Brizuela-9 (WAPA)
Cesar Brizuela-9 (Wapato)──────────────┘ 5-1                                                       │
                                                                                         #1 #1 289 ├─AJ Rockwell-10 (RVSD)───────┐
Isai Zuniga- (Othello)─────────────────┐                                                           │ Pin 2:45                    │
                              #1 #1 19 ├─L. Andrade-10 (KIBE)────────┐                             │                             │
Leno Andrade-10 (Kiona-Benton)─────────┘ 19-14                       │                             │                             │
                                                           #1 #1 130 ├─J. Pettyjohn-10 (WAWA)──────┘                             │
Julian Trejo-9 (Quincy)────────────────┐                             │ Pin 3:00                                                  │
                              #1 #1 20 ├─J. Pettyjohn-10 (WAWA)──────┘                                                           │
Joshua Pettyjohn-10 (Walla Walla)──────┘ Pin 2:37                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                       #1 #1 367 ├─AJ Rockwell-10 (RVSD)
Bryan Funk-11 (Zillah)─────────────────┐                                                                                         │ 10-2
                              #1 #1 21 ├─J. Reynolds-11 (WAPA)───────┐                                                           │
Jacob Reynolds-11 (Wapato)─────────────┘ 9-0                         │                                                           │
                                                           #1 #1 131 ├─J. Reynolds-11 (WAPA)───────┐                             │
Sammy Negrete-10 (Southridge)──────────┐                             │ Pin 1:57                    │                             │
                              #1 #1 22 ├─M. Espinoza-10 (OTHE)───────┘                             │                             │
Memo Espinoza-10 (Othello)─────────────┘ 5-3                                                       │                             │
                                                                                         #1 #1 290 ├─N. Bengen-10 (CHIA)─────────┘
Diego Vargas-9 (Moses Lake)────────────┐                                                           │ Pin 3:25
                              #1 #1 23 ├─J. Mendez-9 (OTHE)──────────┐                             │
Jeremy Mendez-9 (Othello)──────────────┘ 15-8                        │                             │
                                                           #1 #1 132 ├─N. Bengen-10 (CHIA)─────────┘
Julian Arellano-10 (Zillah)────────────┐                             │ 11-6
                              #1 #1 24 ├─N. Bengen-10 (CHIA)─────────┘
Nathan Bengen-10 (Chiawana)────────────┘ Pin 5:10


                                         J. Mendez-9 (OTHE)──────────┐
Branden Melburn-9 (Quincy)─────────────┐  L-132            #1 #1 233 ├─C. Brizuela-9 (WAPA)────────┐
 L-17                        #1 #1 133 ├─C. Brizuela-9 (WAPA)────────┘ 13-11                       │
Cesar Brizuela-9 (Wapato)──────────────┘ 6-1                                             #1 #1 291 ├─C. Brizuela-9 (WAPA)────────┐
 L-18                                    M. Espinoza-10 (OTHE)───────┐                             │ 8-2                         │ Fifth
Isai Zuniga- (Othello)─────────────────┐  L-131            #1 #1 234 ├─M. Espinoza-10 (OTHE)───────┘                   #1 #1 341 ├─J. Arellano-10 (ZILL)
 L-19                        #1 #1 134 ├─J. Trejo-9 (QUIN)───────────┘ Pin 3:42                                                  │ Pin 3:30
Julian Trejo-9 (Quincy)────────────────┘ Pin 0:37                                                                                │
 L-20                                    L. Andrade-10 (KIBE)────────┐                                                           │
Bryan Funk-11 (Zillah)─────────────────┐  L-130            #1 #1 235 ├─B. Funk-11 (ZILL)───────────┐                             │
 L-21                        #1 #1 135 ├─B. Funk-11 (ZILL)───────────┘ Pin 1:18                    │                             │
Sammy Negrete-10 (Southridge)──────────┘ Pin 2:37                                        #1 #1 292 ├─J. Arellano-10 (ZILL)───────┘
 L-22                                    B. Mullin-9 (MSLK)──────────┐                             │ 5-1
Diego Vargas-9 (Moses Lake)────────────┐  L-129            #1 #1 236 ├─J. Arellano-10 (ZILL)───────┘
 L-23                        #1 #1 136 ├─J. Arellano-10 (ZILL)───────┘ Pin 1:19
Julian Arellano-10 (Zillah)────────────┘ 6-4
 L-24
                                                          J. Pettyjohn-10 (WAWA)──────┐ Third
                                                           L-289            #1 #1 342 ├─J. Pettyjohn-10 (WAWA)
                                                          J. Reynolds-11 (WAPA)───────┘ 1-0
                                                           L-290
      

126 (back to top)


Ezra Cazier-11 (Chiawana)───────────────┐                                                                                             1. Nick Hara-10 (MSLK)
                               #1 #1 25 ├─E. Cazier-11 (CHIA)─────────┐                                                               2. Ezra Cazier-11 (CHIA)
Christopher Morales-10 (Wahluke)────────┘ Pin 1:56                    │                                                               3. Alejandro Ramos-12 (KENN)
                                                            #1 #1 137 ├─E. Cazier-11 (CHIA)─────────┐                                 4. Emillio Ramos-9 (KENN)
Jesus Ramos-10 (Kamiakin)───────────────┐                             │ 10-3                        │                                 5. Cesar Flores-11 (SRDG)
                               #1 #1 26 ├─J. Ramos-10 (KAMI)──────────┘                             │                                 6. Drake Lewis-12 (WENA)
Joshua Elmenhurst-9 (Walla Walla)───────┘ Pin 1:00                                                  │
                                                                                          #1 #1 293 ├─E. Cazier-11 (CHIA)─────────┐
Cesar Flores-11 (Southridge)────────────┐                                                           │ Pin 6:34                    │
                               #1 #1 27 ├─D. Lewis-12 (WENA)──────────┐                             │                             │
Drake Lewis-12 (Wenatchee)──────────────┘ 6-2                         │                             │                             │
                                                            #1 #1 138 ├─E. Ramos-9 (KENN)───────────┘                             │
Emillio Ramos-9 (Kennewick)─────────────┐                             │ 11-1                                                      │
                               #1 #1 28 ├─E. Ramos-9 (KENN)───────────┘                                                           │
Benadicto Salcedo-11 (Walla Walla)──────┘ Pin 1:38                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                        #1 #1 368 ├─N. Hara-10 (MSLK)
Nick Hara-10 (Moses Lake)───────────────┐                                                                                         │ 8-4
                               #1 #1 29 ├─N. Hara-10 (MSLK)───────────┐                                                           │
Ricky Macias-11 (Wenatchee)─────────────┘ Pin 2:45                    │                                                           │
                                                            #1 #1 139 ├─N. Hara-10 (MSLK)───────────┐                             │
Garrett Mitchell-10 (Kiona-Benton)──────┐                             │ Pin 3:34                    │                             │
                               #1 #1 30 ├─G. Mitchell-10 (KIBE)───────┘                             │                             │
Marcos Lopez-10 (Wapato)────────────────┘ Pin 1:05                                                  │                             │
                                                                                          #1 #1 294 ├─N. Hara-10 (MSLK)───────────┘
Christian Segura- (Chiawana)────────────┐                                                           │ 11-9
                               #1 #1 31 ├─C. Segura- (CHIA)───────────┐                             │
Eric Barragan-11 (Wahluke)──────────────┘ Pin 1:40                    │                             │
                                                            #1 #1 140 ├─A. Ramos-12 (KENN)──────────┘
August Gibson-10 (Moses Lake)───────────┐                             │ Pin 5:00
                               #1 #1 32 ├─A. Ramos-12 (KENN)──────────┘
Alejandro Ramos-12 (Kennewick)──────────┘ Pin 0:58


                                          C. Segura- (CHIA)───────────┐
Christopher Morales-10 (Wahluke)────────┐  L-140            #1 #1 237 ├─C. Segura- (CHIA)───────────┐
 L-25                         #1 #1 141 ├─C. Morales-10 (WHlK)────────┘ Pin 3:30                    │
Joshua Elmenhurst-9 (Walla Walla)───────┘ 7-6                                             #1 #1 295 ├─C. Flores-11 (SRDG)─────────┐
 L-26                                     G. Mitchell-10 (KIBE)───────┐                             │ 2-1                         │ Fifth
Cesar Flores-11 (Southridge)────────────┐  L-139            #1 #1 238 ├─C. Flores-11 (SRDG)─────────┘                   #1 #1 343 ├─C. Flores-11 (SRDG)
 L-27                         #1 #1 142 ├─C. Flores-11 (SRDG)─────────┘ 8-0                                                       │ 4-0
Benadicto Salcedo-11 (Walla Walla)──────┘ 7-3                                                                                     │
 L-28                                     D. Lewis-12 (WENA)──────────┐                                                           │
Ricky Macias-11 (Wenatchee)─────────────┐  L-138            #1 #1 239 ├─D. Lewis-12 (WENA)──────────┐                             │
 L-29                         #1 #1 143 ├─R. Macias-11 (WENA)─────────┘ Pin 1:59                    │                             │
Marcos Lopez-10 (Wapato)────────────────┘ 8-0                                             #1 #1 296 ├─D. Lewis-12 (WENA)──────────┘
 L-30                                     J. Ramos-10 (KAMI)──────────┐                             │ 5-4
Eric Barragan-11 (Wahluke)──────────────┐  L-137            #1 #1 240 ├─J. Ramos-10 (KAMI)──────────┘
 L-31                         #1 #1 144 ├─A. Gibson-10 (MSLK)─────────┘ 8-5
August Gibson-10 (Moses Lake)───────────┘ Pin 1:07
 L-32
                                                          E. Ramos-9 (KENN)───────────┐ Third
                                                           L-293            #1 #1 344 ├─A. Ramos-12 (KENN)
                                                          A. Ramos-12 (KENN)──────────┘ Injury Def.
                                                           L-294
      

132 (back to top)


Hans Rockwell-12 (Riverside)──────────────┐                                                                                             1. Hans Rockwell-12 (RVSD)
                                 #1 #1 33 ├─H. Rockwell-12 (RVSD)───────┐                                                               2. Hunter Cruz-9 (MSLK)
Bobby Reeves-11 (Chiawana)────────────────┘ Pin 3:08                    │                                                               3. Tristan Holcomb-12 (PEND)
                                                              #1 #1 145 ├─H. Rockwell-12 (RVSD)───────┐                                 4. Alex Ramos-10 (KENN)
Derick Sears (Southridge)─────────────────┐                             │ Pin 2:19                    │                                 5. Elijah Conlan-12 (RVSD)
                                 #1 #1 34 ├─F. Sandoval-10 (KIBE)───────┘                             │                                 6. Jesus Guzman-12 (QUIN)
Flavio Sandoval-10 (Kiona-Benton)─────────┘ 6-5                                                       │
                                                                                            #1 #1 297 ├─H. Rockwell-12 (RVSD)───────┐
Alex Ramos-10 (Kennewick)─────────────────┐                                                           │ 14-4                        │
                                 #1 #1 35 ├─A. Ramos-10 (KENN)──────────┐                             │                             │
Eric De la Rosa-9 (Zillah)────────────────┘ Pin 1:00                    │                             │                             │
                                                              #1 #1 146 ├─A. Ramos-10 (KENN)──────────┘                             │
Shadrach Webb-10 (Walla Walla)────────────┐                             │ 9-6                                                       │
                                 #1 #1 36 ├─J. Guzman-12 (QUIN)─────────┘                                                           │
Jesus Guzman-12 (Quincy)──────────────────┘ Pin 1:59                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                          #1 #1 369 ├─H. Rockwell-12 (RVSD)
Tristan Holcomb-12 (Pendleton)────────────┐                                                                                         │ 16-2
                                 #1 #1 37 ├─T. Holcomb-12 (PEND)────────┐                                                           │
Ryan Nett-9 (Southridge)──────────────────┘ Pin 1:45                    │                                                           │
                                                              #1 #1 147 ├─T. Holcomb-12 (PEND)────────┐                             │
Alex Guevara-11 (Wapato)──────────────────┐                             │ Pin 1:55                    │                             │
                                 #1 #1 38 ├─A. Guevara-11 (WAPA)────────┘                             │                             │
Andrew Figueroa-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┘ 17-16                                                     │                             │
                                                                                            #1 #1 298 ├─H. Cruz-9 (MSLK)────────────┘
Hunter Cruz-9 (Moses Lake)────────────────┐                                                           │ 3-0
                                 #1 #1 39 ├─H. Cruz-9 (MSLK)────────────┐                             │
Trevor Medlock-10 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┘ Pin 2:33                    │                             │
                                                              #1 #1 148 ├─H. Cruz-9 (MSLK)────────────┘
Cristain Fabela-12 (Wahluke)──────────────┐                             │ 9-1
                                 #1 #1 40 ├─E. Conlan-12 (RVSD)─────────┘
Elijah Conlan-12 (Riverside)──────────────┘ Pin 4:49


                                            E. Conlan-12 (RVSD)─────────┐
Bobby Reeves-11 (Chiawana)────────────────┐  L-148            #1 #1 241 ├─E. Conlan-12 (RVSD)─────────┐
 L-33                           #1 #1 149 ├─B. Reeves-11 (CHIA)─────────┘ 1-0                         │
Derick Sears (Southridge)─────────────────┘ 2-0                                             #1 #1 299 ├─E. Conlan-12 (RVSD)─────────┐
 L-34                                       A. Guevara-11 (WAPA)────────┐                             │ 8-2                         │ Fifth
Eric De la Rosa-9 (Zillah)────────────────┐  L-147            #1 #1 242 ├─A. Guevara-11 (WAPA)────────┘                   #1 #1 345 ├─E. Conlan-12 (RVSD)
 L-35                           #1 #1 150 ├─E. De la Rosa-9 (ZILL)──────┘ 6-0                                                       │ Pin 0:34
Shadrach Webb-10 (Walla Walla)────────────┘ Pin 1:03                                                                                │
 L-36                                       J. Guzman-12 (QUIN)─────────┐                                                           │
Ryan Nett-9 (Southridge)──────────────────┐  L-146            #1 #1 243 ├─J. Guzman-12 (QUIN)─────────┐                             │
 L-37                           #1 #1 151 ├─A. Figueroa-10 (WENA)───────┘ 8-2                         │                             │
Andrew Figueroa-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┘ 5-1                                             #1 #1 300 ├─J. Guzman-12 (QUIN)─────────┘
 L-38                                       F. Sandoval-10 (KIBE)───────┐                             │ 4-0
Trevor Medlock-10 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┐  L-145            #1 #1 244 ├─C. Fabela-12 (WHlK)─────────┘
 L-39                           #1 #1 152 ├─C. Fabela-12 (WHlK)─────────┘ Pin 2:37
Cristain Fabela-12 (Wahluke)──────────────┘ Pin 4:43
 L-40
                                                          A. Ramos-10 (KENN)──────────┐ Third
                                                           L-297            #1 #1 346 ├─T. Holcomb-12 (PEND)
                                                          T. Holcomb-12 (PEND)────────┘ 9-7
                                                           L-298
      

138 (back to top)


Manny Martinez-12 (Othello)────────────┐                                                                                                1. Manny Martinez-12 (OTHE)
                              #1 #1 41 ├─M. Martinez-12 (OTHE)────────┐                                                                 2. David Ramos-12 (KENN)
Rece Quintana-9 (Kamiakin)─────────────┘ Pin 3:13                     │                                                                 3. John Lindquist-12 (QUIN)
                                                            #1 #1 153 ├─M. Martinez-12 (OTHE)────────┐                                  4. Allan Cruz-10 (CHIA)
Eric Briley-11 (Wenatchee)─────────────┐                              │ Pin 5:53                     │                                  5. Eric Briley-11 (WENA)
                              #1 #1 42 ├─C. Detmer (SRDG)─────────────┘                              │                                  6. Clayton Detmer (SRDG)
Clayton Detmer (Southridge)────────────┘ 15-9                                                        │
                                                                                           #1 #1 301 ├─M. Martinez-12 (OTHE)────────┐
Allan Cruz-10 (Chiawana)───────────────┐                                                             │ 12-5                         │
                              #1 #1 43 ├─A. Cruz-10 (CHIA)────────────┐                              │                              │
Ethyn Armstrong-10 (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ Pin 1:53                     │                              │                              │
                                                            #1 #1 154 ├─A. Cruz-10 (CHIA)────────────┘                              │
Chase Reynolds-10 (Riverview)──────────┐                              │ 11-9                                                        │
                              #1 #1 44 ├─N. Reyes-11 (RICH)───────────┘                                                             │
Noah Reyes-11 (Richland)───────────────┘ Pin 0:40                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                          #1 #1 370 ├─M. Martinez-12 (OTHE)
David Ramos-12 (Kennewick)─────────────┐                                                                                            │ 9-2
                              #1 #1 45 ├─D. Ramos-12 (KENN)───────────┐                                                             │
Jaymen Phillips-10 (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ Pin 0:38                     │                                                             │
                                                            #1 #1 155 ├─D. Ramos-12 (KENN)───────────┐                              │
Ulises Calvillo-9 (Riverside)──────────┐                              │ Pin 0:57                     │                              │
                              #1 #1 46 ├─E. Romero-9 (WAWA)───────────┘                              │                              │
Edwin Romero-9 (Walla Walla)───────────┘ Pin 3:16                                                    │                              │
                                                                                           #1 #1 302 ├─D. Ramos-12 (KENN)───────────┘
Michael Torrescano-12 (Chiawana)───────┐                                                             │ Pin 4:40
                              #1 #1 47 ├─S. Chambers-10 (PEND)────────┐                              │
Scott Chambers-10 (Pendleton)──────────┘ 8-2                          │                              │
                                                            #1 #1 156 ├─J. Lindquist-12 (QUIN)───────┘
Adrian Suarez-10 (Moses Lake)──────────┐                              │ Pin 1:28
                              #1 #1 48 ├─J. Lindquist-12 (QUIN)───────┘
John Lindquist-12 (Quincy)─────────────┘ Pin 1:18


                                         S. Chambers-10 (PEND)────────┐
Rece Quintana-9 (Kamiakin)─────────────┐  L-156             #1 #1 245 ├─E. Briley-11 (WENA)──────────┐
 L-41                        #1 #1 157 ├─E. Briley-11 (WENA)──────────┘ 4-0                          │
Eric Briley-11 (Wenatchee)─────────────┘ Pin 1:54                                          #1 #1 303 ├─E. Briley-11 (WENA)──────────┐
 L-42                                    E. Romero-9 (WAWA)───────────┐                              │ Pin 0:55                     │ Fifth
Ethyn Armstrong-10 (Kiona-Benton)──────┐  L-155             #1 #1 246 ├─C. Reynolds-10 (RIVW)────────┘                    #1 #1 347 ├─E. Briley-11 (WENA)
 L-43                        #1 #1 158 ├─C. Reynolds-10 (RIVW)────────┘ 12-1                                                        │ Tech Fall 15-0
Chase Reynolds-10 (Riverview)──────────┘ Pin 1:27                                                                                   │
 L-44                                    N. Reyes-11 (RICH)───────────┐                                                             │
Jaymen Phillips-10 (Kiona-Benton)──────┐  L-154             #1 #1 247 ├─N. Reyes-11 (RICH)───────────┐                              │
 L-45                        #1 #1 159 ├─U. Calvillo-9 (RVSD)─────────┘ Pin 1:00                     │                              │
Ulises Calvillo-9 (Riverside)──────────┘ Pin 2:41                                          #1 #1 304 ├─C. Detmer (SRDG)─────────────┘
 L-46                                    C. Detmer (SRDG)─────────────┐                              │ 5-2
Michael Torrescano-12 (Chiawana)───────┐  L-153             #1 #1 248 ├─C. Detmer (SRDG)─────────────┘
 L-47                        #1 #1 160 ├─M. Torrescano-12 (CHIA)──────┘ Pin 3:53
Adrian Suarez-10 (Moses Lake)──────────┘ 11-0
 L-48
                                                            A. Cruz-10 (CHIA)────────────┐ Third
                                                             L-301             #1 #1 348 ├─J. Lindquist-12 (QUIN)
                                                            J. Lindquist-12 (QUIN)───────┘ 9-1
                                                             L-302
      

145 (back to top)


Morgan Holcomb-10 (Pendleton)─────────┐                                                                                                1. Morgan Holcomb-10 (PEND)
                             #1 #1 49 ├─M. Holcomb-10 (PEND)─────────┐                                                                 2. Reese Jones-10 (OTHE)
Jacob Lawson-11 (Kamiakin)────────────┘ 5-2                          │                                                                 3. Derrick Gillespie (SRDG)
                                                           #1 #1 161 ├─M. Holcomb-10 (PEND)─────────┐                                  4. Colin Freeman-10 (OTHE)
Cameron Bennett-11 (Walla Walla)──────┐                              │ Pin 1:24                     │                                  5. Bryce Buckley-11 (CHIA)
                             #1 #1 50 ├─C. Bennett-11 (WAWA)─────────┘                              │                                  6. Jacob Lawson-11 (KAMI)
Agustin Garcia-12 (Wapato)────────────┘ 5-2                                                         │
                                                                                          #1 #1 305 ├─M. Holcomb-10 (PEND)─────────┐
Derrick Gillespie (Southridge)────────┐                                                             │ Pin 0:40                     │
                             #1 #1 51 ├─D. Gillespie (SRDG)──────────┐                              │                              │
Dalton Pullum-9 (Kiona-Benton)────────┘ Pin 3:52                     │                              │                              │
                                                           #1 #1 162 ├─D. Gillespie (SRDG)──────────┘                              │
Braxton Brower-9 (Kennewick)──────────┐                              │ Tech Fall 17-2                                              │
                             #1 #1 52 ├─B. Brower-9 (KENN)───────────┘                                                             │
Marca Blarcas-10 (Quincy)─────────────┘ Pin 1:57                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                         #1 #1 371 ├─M. Holcomb-10 (PEND)
Bryce Buckley-11 (Chiawana)───────────┐                                                                                            │ 7-4
                             #1 #1 53 ├─I. Vargas-9 (ZILL)───────────┐                                                             │
Isaac Vargas-9 (Zillah)───────────────┘ 8-6                          │                                                             │
                                                           #1 #1 163 ├─C. Freeman-10 (OTHE)─────────┐                              │
Cody Schuleyman-12 (Wenatchee)────────┐                              │ 5-4                          │                              │
                             #1 #1 54 ├─C. Freeman-10 (OTHE)─────────┘                              │                              │
Colin Freeman-10 (Othello)────────────┘ 11-10                                                       │                              │
                                                                                          #1 #1 306 ├─R. Jones-10 (OTHE)───────────┘
Cyle DeLeon-10 (Kamiakin)─────────────┐                                                             │ Injury Def.
                             #1 #1 55 ├─C. DeLeon-10 (KAMI)──────────┐                              │
Spencer Vela-12 (Moses Lake)──────────┘ 8-0                          │                              │
                                                           #1 #1 164 ├─R. Jones-10 (OTHE)───────────┘
Justin Evans-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┐                              │ 5-2
                             #1 #1 56 ├─R. Jones-10 (OTHE)───────────┘
Reese Jones-10 (Othello)──────────────┘ Pin 3:46


                                        C. DeLeon-10 (KAMI)──────────┐
Jacob Lawson-11 (Kamiakin)────────────┐  L-164             #1 #1 249 ├─J. Lawson-11 (KAMI)──────────┐
 L-49                       #1 #1 165 ├─J. Lawson-11 (KAMI)──────────┘ 3-2                          │
Agustin Garcia-12 (Wapato)────────────┘ Pin 1:04                                          #1 #1 307 ├─J. Lawson-11 (KAMI)──────────┐
 L-50                                   I. Vargas-9 (ZILL)───────────┐                              │ 4-0                          │ Fifth
Dalton Pullum-9 (Kiona-Benton)────────┐  L-163             #1 #1 250 ├─I. Vargas-9 (ZILL)───────────┘                    #1 #1 349 ├─B. Buckley-11 (CHIA)
 L-51                       #1 #1 166 ├─M. Blarcas-10 (QUIN)─────────┘ Pin 1:01                                                    │ 7-3
Marca Blarcas-10 (Quincy)─────────────┘ 5-4                                                                                        │
 L-52                                   B. Brower-9 (KENN)───────────┐                                                             │
Bryce Buckley-11 (Chiawana)───────────┐  L-162             #1 #1 251 ├─B. Buckley-11 (CHIA)─────────┐                              │
 L-53                       #1 #1 167 ├─B. Buckley-11 (CHIA)─────────┘ Tech Fall 21-5               │                              │
Cody Schuleyman-12 (Wenatchee)────────┘ 12-4                                              #1 #1 308 ├─B. Buckley-11 (CHIA)─────────┘
 L-54                                   C. Bennett-11 (WAWA)─────────┐                              │ 7-1
Spencer Vela-12 (Moses Lake)──────────┐  L-161             #1 #1 252 ├─S. Vela-12 (MSLK)────────────┘
 L-55                       #1 #1 168 ├─S. Vela-12 (MSLK)────────────┘ Pin 1:46
Justin Evans-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┘ Pin 3:30
 L-56
                                                            D. Gillespie (SRDG)──────────┐ Third
                                                             L-305             #1 #1 350 ├─D. Gillespie (SRDG)
                                                            C. Freeman-10 (OTHE)─────────┘ 8-3
                                                             L-306
      

152 (back to top)


Diego Hernandez-12 (Zillah)─────────────┐                                                                                             1. Diego Hernandez-12 (ZILL)
                               #1 #1 57 ├─D. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)──────┐                                                               2. Trenton Nett (SRDG)
Martin Barrera-12 (Walla Walla)─────────┘ 13-2                        │                                                               3. Danny Cantu-12 (OTHE)
                                                            #1 #1 169 ├─D. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)──────┐                                 4. Francisco Tapia-11 (WHlK)
Liam Walker-10 (Kamiakin)───────────────┐                             │ Pin 3:46                    │                                 5. Liam Walker-10 (KAMI)
                               #1 #1 58 ├─L. Walker-10 (KAMI)─────────┘                             │                                 6. Martin Barrera-12 (WAWA)
Atom Speedis-9 (Wapato)─────────────────┘ Pin 1:54                                                  │
                                                                                          #1 #1 309 ├─D. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)──────┐
Tanner Wallace (Quincy)─────────────────┐                                                           │ Pin 1:58                    │
                               #1 #1 59 ├─T. Wallace (QUIN)───────────┐                             │                             │
Erin Ferron-9 (Chiawana)────────────────┘ Pin 3:43                    │                             │                             │
                                                            #1 #1 170 ├─F. Tapia-11 (WHlK)──────────┘                             │
Francisco Tapia-11 (Wahluke)────────────┐                             │ Pin 1:07                                                  │
                               #1 #1 60 ├─F. Tapia-11 (WHlK)──────────┘                                                           │
Steven Saltz-9 (Southridge)─────────────┘ Pin 5:16                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                        #1 #1 372 ├─D. Hernandez-12 (ZILL)
Danny Cantu-12 (Othello)────────────────┐                                                                                         │ 10-1
                               #1 #1 61 ├─D. Cantu-12 (OTHE)──────────┐                                                           │
Skyler Schuyleman-9 (Wenatchee)─────────┘ Pin 0:24                    │                                                           │
                                                            #1 #1 171 ├─D. Cantu-12 (OTHE)──────────┐                             │
Eric Moore-12 (Kennewick)───────────────┐                             │ Pin 1:58                    │                             │
                               #1 #1 62 ├─B. Sanchez-9 (MSLK)─────────┘                             │                             │
Bailey Sanchez-9 (Moses Lake)───────────┘ Pin 5:55                                                  │                             │
                                                                                          #1 #1 310 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)──────────────┘
Trenton Nett (Southridge)───────────────┐                                                           │ 8-6
                               #1 #1 63 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)──────────────┐                             │
Alexander Lybbert-12 (Walla Walla)──────┘ 4-0                         │                             │
                                                            #1 #1 172 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)──────────────┘
Franky Garcia-11 (Kamiakin)─────────────┐                             │ 8-6
                               #1 #1 64 ├─F. Garcia-11 (KAMI)─────────┘
Lui Carrasco-12 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┘ Pin 2:51


                                          F. Garcia-11 (KAMI)─────────┐
Martin Barrera-12 (Walla Walla)─────────┐  L-172            #1 #1 253 ├─M. Barrera-12 (WAWA)────────┐
 L-57                         #1 #1 173 ├─M. Barrera-12 (WAWA)────────┘ 11-3                        │
Atom Speedis-9 (Wapato)─────────────────┘ Pin 0:14                                        #1 #1 311 ├─M. Barrera-12 (WAWA)────────┐
 L-58                                     B. Sanchez-9 (MSLK)─────────┐                             │ Pin 3:30                    │ Fifth
Erin Ferron-9 (Chiawana)────────────────┐  L-171            #1 #1 254 ├─E. Ferron-9 (CHIA)──────────┘                   #1 #1 351 ├─L. Walker-10 (KAMI)
 L-59                         #1 #1 174 ├─E. Ferron-9 (CHIA)──────────┘ Pin 2:30                                                  │ 8-5
Steven Saltz-9 (Southridge)─────────────┘ 18-6                                                                                    │
 L-60                                     T. Wallace (QUIN)───────────┐                                                           │
Skyler Schuyleman-9 (Wenatchee)─────────┐  L-170            #1 #1 255 ├─T. Wallace (QUIN)───────────┐                             │
 L-61                         #1 #1 175 ├─E. Moore-12 (KENN)──────────┘ 14-11                       │                             │
Eric Moore-12 (Kennewick)───────────────┘ Pin 0:28                                        #1 #1 312 ├─L. Walker-10 (KAMI)─────────┘
 L-62                                     L. Walker-10 (KAMI)─────────┐                             │ 5-2
Alexander Lybbert-12 (Walla Walla)──────┐  L-169            #1 #1 256 ├─L. Walker-10 (KAMI)─────────┘
 L-63                         #1 #1 176 ├─L. Carrasco-12 (COLB)───────┘ 7-6
Lui Carrasco-12 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┘ 7-3
 L-64
                                                          F. Tapia-11 (WHlK)──────────┐ Third
                                                           L-309            #1 #1 352 ├─D. Cantu-12 (OTHE)
                                                          D. Cantu-12 (OTHE)──────────┘ Pin 3:30
                                                           L-310
      

160 (back to top)


Joseph St George-11 (Zillah)──────────┐                                                                                             1. Jacob Garcia-11 (CHIA)
                             #1 #1 65 ├─J. St George-11 (ZILL)──────┐                                                               2. Abraham Gonzalez-11 (OTHE)
Jake Woods-11 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┘ Forfeit                     │                                                               3. Joseph St George-11 (ZILL)
                                                          #1 #1 177 ├─J. St George-11 (ZILL)──────┐                                 4. Corey Johnson- (CHIA)
Justice Salazar-11 (Southridge)───────┐                             │ Pin 1:30                    │                                 5. Andy Vargas-12 (QUIN)
                             #1 #1 66 ├─J. Penaflor-11 (KAMI)───────┘                             │                                 6. Tegaan DeOchoa-11 (ZILL)
Jonard Penaflor-11 (Kamiakin)─────────┘ 14-1                                                      │
                                                                                        #1 #1 313 ├─A. Gonzalez-11 (OTHE)───────┐
Abraham Gonzalez-11 (Othello)─────────┐                                                           │ 7-2                         │
                             #1 #1 67 ├─A. Gonzalez-11 (OTHE)───────┐                             │                             │
Alex Zyph-10 (Kiona-Benton)───────────┘ 2-0                         │                             │                             │
                                                          #1 #1 178 ├─A. Gonzalez-11 (OTHE)───────┘                             │
Kyle Tucker-11 (Richland)─────────────┐                             │ 7-1                                                       │
                             #1 #1 68 ├─JD Peters-11 (PEND)─────────┘                                                           │
JD Peters-11 (Pendleton)──────────────┘ 12-1                                                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                                      #1 #1 373 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)
Andy Vargas-12 (Quincy)───────────────┐                                                                                         │ 6-4
                             #1 #1 69 ├─C. Johnson- (CHIA)──────────┐                                                           │
Corey Johnson- (Chiawana)─────────────┘ 6-3                         │                                                           │
                                                          #1 #1 179 ├─C. Johnson- (CHIA)──────────┐                             │
Moises Cardenas-11 (Othello)──────────┐                             │ 5-1                         │                             │
                             #1 #1 70 ├─A. Juhasz-11 (WAWA)─────────┘                             │                             │
Ammon Juhasz-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┘ 7-5                                                       │                             │
                                                                                        #1 #1 314 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)─────────┘
Carl Brandt-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┐                                                           │ Pin 5:58
                             #1 #1 71 ├─T. DeOchoa-11 (ZILL)────────┐                             │
Tegaan DeOchoa-11 (Zillah)────────────┘ Pin 1:48                    │                             │
                                                          #1 #1 180 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)─────────┘
Beau Mauseth-9 (Moses Lake)───────────┐                             │ 11-1
                             #1 #1 72 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)─────────┘
Jacob Garcia-11 (Chiawana)────────────┘ 13-1


                                        T. DeOchoa-11 (ZILL)────────┐
Jake Woods-11 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┐  L-180            #1 #1 257 ├─T. DeOchoa-11 (ZILL)────────┐
 L-65                       #1 #1 181 ├─J. Salazar-11 (SRDG)────────┘ 12-4                        │
Justice Salazar-11 (Southridge)───────┘ Forfeit                                         #1 #1 315 ├─T. DeOchoa-11 (ZILL)────────┐
 L-66                                   A. Juhasz-11 (WAWA)─────────┐                             │ 11-7                        │ Fifth
Alex Zyph-10 (Kiona-Benton)───────────┐  L-179            #1 #1 258 ├─A. Juhasz-11 (WAWA)─────────┘                   #1 #1 353 ├─A. Vargas-12 (QUIN)
 L-67                       #1 #1 182 ├─K. Tucker-11 (RICH)─────────┘ 4-2                                                       │ 2-0
Kyle Tucker-11 (Richland)─────────────┘ Forfeit                                                                                 │
 L-68                                   JD Peters-11 (PEND)─────────┐                                                           │
Andy Vargas-12 (Quincy)───────────────┐  L-178            #1 #1 259 ├─A. Vargas-12 (QUIN)─────────┐                             │
 L-69                       #1 #1 183 ├─A. Vargas-12 (QUIN)─────────┘ 5-0                         │                             │
Moises Cardenas-11 (Othello)──────────┘ Pin 3:37                                        #1 #1 316 ├─A. Vargas-12 (QUIN)─────────┘
 L-70                                   J. Penaflor-11 (KAMI)───────┐                             │ 8-0
Carl Brandt-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┐  L-177            #1 #1 260 ├─B. Mauseth-9 (MSLK)─────────┘
 L-71                       #1 #1 184 ├─B. Mauseth-9 (MSLK)─────────┘ 5-2
Beau Mauseth-9 (Moses Lake)───────────┘ 9-1
 L-72
                                                          J. St George-11 (ZILL)──────┐ Third
                                                           L-313            #1 #1 354 ├─J. St George-11 (ZILL)
                                                          C. Johnson- (CHIA)──────────┘ Injury Def.
                                                           L-314
      

170 (back to top)


Tyler Vargas-11 (Chiawana)────────────┐                                                                                          1. Kareem Johnson-12 (KIBE)
                             #1 #1 73 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIA)────────┐                                                             2. Iche Ramirez-11 (QUIN)
Hunter Foultner-9 (Moses Lake)────────┘ Pin 0:58                   │                                                             3. Isiah Calaway-10 (KIBE)
                                                         #1 #1 185 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIA)────────┐                                4. Tyler Vargas-11 (CHIA)
Jose Oliva-12 (Kennewick)─────────────┐                            │ Pin 1:33                   │                                5. Derek Soto-11 (ZILL)
                             #1 #1 74 ├─J. Oliva-12 (KENN)─────────┘                            │                                6. Connor Brown-12 (SRDG)
Gabe Goad-11 (Pendleton)──────────────┘ 12-3                                                    │
                                                                                      #1 #1 317 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)───────┐
Mason Mills- (Richland)───────────────┐                                                         │ Pin 0:58                   │
                             #1 #1 75 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)───────┐                            │                            │
Kareem Johnson-12 (Kiona-Benton)──────┘ Forfeit                    │                            │                            │
                                                         #1 #1 186 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)───────┘                            │
Derek Soto-11 (Zillah)────────────────┐                            │ 19-7                                                    │
                             #1 #1 76 ├─D. Soto-11 (ZILL)──────────┘                                                         │
Tanner Brown-11 (Riverview)───────────┘ Pin 1:44                                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                   #1 #1 374 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)
Iche Ramirez-11 (Quincy)──────────────┐                                                                                      │ 7-3
                             #1 #1 77 ├─I. Ramirez-11 (QUIN)───────┐                                                         │
Zach Borisch-10 (Kamiakin)────────────┘ 4-2                        │                                                         │
                                                         #1 #1 187 ├─I. Ramirez-11 (QUIN)───────┐                            │
Edgar Martinez-11 (Othello)───────────┐                            │ 5-2                        │                            │
                             #1 #1 78 ├─E. Martinez-11 (OTHE)──────┘                            │                            │
Dillon Bair-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┘ 7-2                                                     │                            │
                                                                                      #1 #1 318 ├─I. Ramirez-11 (QUIN)───────┘
Connor Brown-12 (Southridge)──────────┐                                                         │ 7-4
                             #1 #1 79 ├─C. Brown-12 (SRDG)─────────┐                            │
Draven Nevarez-10 (Moses Lake)────────┘ 7-2                        │                            │
                                                         #1 #1 188 ├─I. Calaway-10 (KIBE)───────┘
Isiah Calaway-10 (Kiona-Benton)───────┐                            │ 13-7
                             #1 #1 80 ├─I. Calaway-10 (KIBE)───────┘
Roberto Peralta-12 (Riverside)────────┘ 13-11


                                        C. Brown-12 (SRDG)─────────┐
Hunter Foultner-9 (Moses Lake)────────┐  L-188           #1 #1 261 ├─C. Brown-12 (SRDG)─────────┐
 L-73                       #1 #1 189 ├─H. Foultner-9 (MSLK)───────┘ 9-1                        │
Gabe Goad-11 (Pendleton)──────────────┘ 11-9                                          #1 #1 319 ├─C. Brown-12 (SRDG)─────────┐
 L-74                                   E. Martinez-11 (OTHE)──────┐                            │ 2-0                        │ Fifth
Mason Mills- (Richland)───────────────┐  L-187           #1 #1 262 ├─E. Martinez-11 (OTHE)──────┘                  #1 #1 355 ├─D. Soto-11 (ZILL)
 L-75                       #1 #1 190 ├─T. Brown-11 (RIVW)─────────┘ 6-4                                                     │ Pin 0:58
Tanner Brown-11 (Riverview)───────────┘ Forfeit                                                                              │
 L-76                                   D. Soto-11 (ZILL)──────────┐                                                         │
Zach Borisch-10 (Kamiakin)────────────┐  L-186           #1 #1 263 ├─D. Soto-11 (ZILL)──────────┐                            │
 L-77                       #1 #1 191 ├─Z. Borisch-10 (KAMI)───────┘ Injury Def.                │                            │
Dillon Bair-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┘ Pin 1:20                                      #1 #1 320 ├─D. Soto-11 (ZILL)──────────┘
 L-78                                   J. Oliva-12 (KENN)─────────┐                            │ Pin 2:30
Draven Nevarez-10 (Moses Lake)────────┐  L-185           #1 #1 264 ├─R. Peralta-12 (RVSD)───────┘
 L-79                       #1 #1 192 ├─R. Peralta-12 (RVSD)───────┘ Pin 1:00
Roberto Peralta-12 (Riverside)────────┘ Pin 3:10
 L-80
                                                        T. Vargas-11 (CHIA)────────┐ Third
                                                         L-317           #1 #1 356 ├─I. Calaway-10 (KIBE)
                                                        I. Calaway-10 (KIBE)───────┘ Injury Def.
                                                         L-318
      

182 (back to top)


Steven Gomez-12 (Quincy)──────────────┐                                                                                          1. Jessie Hegar-12 (RVSD)
                             #1 #1 81 ├─S. Gomez-12 (QUIN)─────────┐                                                             2. Steven Gomez-12 (QUIN)
Ricardo Mendoza-12 (Riverside)────────┘ Pin 321                    │                                                             3. Sam Bliss-10 (PEND)
                                                         #1 #1 193 ├─S. Gomez-12 (QUIN)─────────┐                                4. Andrew Stayrock-12 (SRDG)
Quentin Matson-9 (Chiawana)───────────┐                            │ Pin 1:47                   │                                5. Terrell Platt-12 (PEND)
                             #1 #1 82 ├─R. Loomis-10 (KENN)────────┘                            │                                6. Daryn Harris-12 (SRDG)
Ronny Loomis-10 (Kennewick)───────────┘ Pin 1:16                                                │
                                                                                      #1 #1 321 ├─S. Gomez-12 (QUIN)─────────┐
JT Garland-12 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┐                                                         │ Pin 2:40                   │
                             #1 #1 83 ├─S. Bliss-10 (PEND)─────────┐                            │                            │
Sam Bliss-10 (Pendleton)──────────────┘ Forfeit                    │                            │                            │
                                                         #1 #1 194 ├─S. Bliss-10 (PEND)─────────┘                            │
Brady Lorton-11 (Zillah)──────────────┐                            │ 9-0                                                     │
                             #1 #1 84 ├─A. Gomez-10 (OTHE)─────────┘                                                         │
Abel Gomez-10 (Othello)───────────────┘ 5-4                                                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                                                   #1 #1 375 ├─J. Hegar-12 (RVSD)
Jessie Hegar-12 (Riverside)───────────┐                                                                                      │ Pin 3:41
                             #1 #1 85 ├─J. Hegar-12 (RVSD)─────────┐                                                         │
Isaac Lovato-10 (Richland)────────────┘ Pin 1:17                   │                                                         │
                                                         #1 #1 195 ├─J. Hegar-12 (RVSD)─────────┐                            │
Eli Barnett-12 (Wenatchee)────────────┐                            │ Tech Fall 16-0             │                            │
                             #1 #1 86 ├─D. Harris-12 (SRDG)────────┘                            │                            │
Daryn Harris-12 (Southridge)──────────┘ Pin 3:39                                                │                            │
                                                                                      #1 #1 322 ├─J. Hegar-12 (RVSD)─────────┘
Andrew Stayrock-12 (Southridge)───────┐                                                         │ Pin 3:22
                             #1 #1 87 ├─A. Stayrock-12 (SRDG)──────┐                            │
Payton Castro-9 (Moses Lake)──────────┘ Pin 3:02                   │                            │
                                                         #1 #1 196 ├─A. Stayrock-12 (SRDG)──────┘
Alexis Garcia-10 (Wapato)─────────────┐                            │ Pin 1:22
                             #1 #1 88 ├─A. Garcia-10 (WAPA)────────┘
Terrell Platt-12 (Pendleton)──────────┘ 11-7


                                        A. Garcia-10 (WAPA)────────┐
Ricardo Mendoza-12 (Riverside)────────┐  L-196           #1 #1 265 ├─R. Mendoza-12 (RVSD)───────┐
 L-81                       #1 #1 197 ├─R. Mendoza-12 (RVSD)───────┘ Pin 2:19                   │
Quentin Matson-9 (Chiawana)───────────┘ Pin 1:32                                      #1 #1 323 ├─D. Harris-12 (SRDG)────────┐
 L-82                                   D. Harris-12 (SRDG)────────┐                            │ Pin 1:00                   │ Fifth
JT Garland-12 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┐  L-195           #1 #1 266 ├─D. Harris-12 (SRDG)────────┘                  #1 #1 357 ├─T. Platt-12 (PEND)
 L-83                       #1 #1 198 ├─B. Lorton-11 (ZILL)────────┘ Pin 2:36                                                │ Pin 0:35
Brady Lorton-11 (Zillah)──────────────┘ Forfeit                                                                              │
 L-84                                   A. Gomez-10 (OTHE)─────────┐                                                         │
Isaac Lovato-10 (Richland)────────────┐  L-194           #1 #1 267 ├─E. Barnett-12 (WENA)───────┐                            │
 L-85                       #1 #1 199 ├─E. Barnett-12 (WENA)───────┘ 7-4                        │                            │
Eli Barnett-12 (Wenatchee)────────────┘ Pin 356                                       #1 #1 324 ├─T. Platt-12 (PEND)─────────┘
 L-86                                   R. Loomis-10 (KENN)────────┐                            │ Pin 2:29
Payton Castro-9 (Moses Lake)──────────┐  L-193           #1 #1 268 ├─T. Platt-12 (PEND)─────────┘
 L-87                       #1 #1 200 ├─T. Platt-12 (PEND)─────────┘ 3-0
Terrell Platt-12 (Pendleton)──────────┘ Pin 1:32
 L-88
                                                        S. Bliss-10 (PEND)─────────┐ Third
                                                         L-321           #1 #1 358 ├─S. Bliss-10 (PEND)
                                                        A. Stayrock-12 (SRDG)──────┘ 5-1
                                                         L-322
      

195 (back to top)


Colton DeLeon-12 (Kamiakin)────┐                                                                           1. Kole Davis-12 (WENA)
                            89 ├─C. DeLeon-12 (KAMI)───┐                                                   2. Colton DeLeon-12 (KAMI)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Dakotah Petty-12 (KIBE)
                                             #1 #1 201 ├─C. DeLeon-12 (KAMI)───┐                           4. Donovan Romero-10 (WAWA)
David Moreno-10 (Moses Lake)───┐                       │ Pin 4:59              │                           5. Hugo Cartagena-11 (KENN)
                      #1 #1 90 ├─C. Howald-10 (RICH)───┘                       │                           6. Jacob Dickerson-10 (PEND)
Curtis Howald-10 (Richland)────┘ Pin 5:00                                      │
                                                                     #1 #1 325 ├─C. DeLeon-12 (KAMI)───┐
Juan Silva-9 (Southridge)──────┐                                               │ Pin 4:22              │
                      #1 #1 91 ├─J. Silva-9 (SRDG)─────┐                       │                       │
Migual Ortiz-9 (Wapato)────────┘ Pin 2:30              │                       │                       │
                                             #1 #1 202 ├─D. Romero-10 (WAWA)───┘                       │
Taylor Ambrose-10 (Southridge)─┐                       │ Pin 4:31                                      │
                      #1 #1 92 ├─D. Romero-10 (WAWA)───┘                                               │
Donovan Romero-10 (Walla Walla)┘ 4-3                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                             #1 #1 376 ├─K. Davis-12 (WENA)
Kole Davis-12 (Wenatchee)──────┐                                                                       │ 7-5
                      #1 #1 93 ├─K. Davis-12 (WENA)────┐                                               │
Jacob Dickerson-10 (Pendleton)─┘ Pin 0:24              │                                               │
                                             #1 #1 203 ├─K. Davis-12 (WENA)────┐                       │
Angel Martinez-11 (Wapato)─────┐                       │ Tech Fall 15-0        │                       │
                      #1 #1 94 ├─T. Evans- (CHIA)──────┘                       │                       │
Tyler Evans- (Chiawana)────────┘ Forfeit                                       │                       │
                                                                     #1 #1 326 ├─K. Davis-12 (WENA)────┘
Dakotah Petty-12 (Kiona-Benton)┐                                               │ 5-3
                      #1 #1 95 ├─D. Petty-12 (KIBE)────┐                       │
Ely Kimball-10 (Walla Walla)───┘ 10-2                  │                       │
                                             #1 #1 204 ├─D. Petty-12 (KIBE)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                       │ 7-0
                            96 ├─H. Cartagena-11 (KENN)┘
Hugo Cartagena-11 (Kennewick)──┘ BYE


                                 H. Cartagena-11 (KENN)┐
───────────────────────────────┐  L-204      #1 #1 269 ├─H. Cartagena-11 (KENN)┐
 L-89                      205 ├─D. Moreno-10 (MSLK)───┘ 13-6                  │
David Moreno-10 (Moses Lake)───┘ BYE                                 #1 #1 327 ├─H. Cartagena-11 (KENN)┐
 L-90                            T. Evans- (CHIA)──────┐                       │ 1-0                   │ Fifth
Migual Ortiz-9 (Wapato)────────┐  L-203      #1 #1 270 ├─T. Evans- (CHIA)──────┘             #1 #1 359 ├─H. Cartagena-11 (KENN)
 L-91                #1 #1 206 ├─M. Ortiz-9 (WAPA)─────┘ Pin 2:45                                      │ 8-0
Taylor Ambrose-10 (Southridge)─┘ Forfeit                                                               │
 L-92                            J. Silva-9 (SRDG)─────┐                                               │
Jacob Dickerson-10 (Pendleton)─┐  L-202      #1 #1 271 ├─J. Dickerson-10 (PEND)┐                       │
 L-93                #1 #1 207 ├─J. Dickerson-10 (PEND)┘ Pin 1:15              │                       │
Angel Martinez-11 (Wapato)─────┘ Forfeit                             #1 #1 328 ├─J. Dickerson-10 (PEND)┘
 L-94                            C. Howald-10 (RICH)───┐                       │ Injury Def.
Ely Kimball-10 (Walla Walla)───┐  L-201      #1 #1 272 ├─E. Kimball-10 (WAWA)──┘
 L-95                      208 ├─E. Kimball-10 (WAWA)──┘ 6-0
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-96
                                              D. Romero-10 (WAWA)───┐ Third
                                               L-325      #1 #1 360 ├─D. Petty-12 (KIBE)
                                              D. Petty-12 (KIBE)────┘ Injury Def.
                                               L-326
      

220 (back to top)


Anthony Ruiz-11 (Othello)───────────────┐                                                                                                1. Ruvim Tyutyunnik-12 (RIVW)
                               #1 #1 97 ├─A. Ruiz-11 (OTHE)────────────┐                                                                 2. Anthony Ruiz-11 (OTHE)
Augustin Paredes-12 (Zillah)────────────┘ Pin 1:26                     │                                                                 3. Lasaro Ochoa-12 (ZILL)
                                                             #1 #1 209 ├─A. Ruiz-11 (OTHE)────────────┐                                  4. Daniel Zermenol-10 (MSLK)
Sammy Rodriguez-12 (Quincy)─────────────┐                              │ 2-0                          │                                  5. Anthony Llernas-10 (KIBE)
                               #1 #1 98 ├─R. Rogal-11 (WAWA)───────────┘                              │                                  6. Hunter Young-10 (COLB)
Ryan Rogal-11 (Walla Walla)─────────────┘ 7-2                                                         │
                                                                                            #1 #1 329 ├─A. Ruiz-11 (OTHE)────────────┐
Daniel Zermenol-10 (Moses Lake)─────────┐                                                             │ Pin 2:21                     │
                                     99 ├─D. Zermenol-10 (MSLK)────────┐                              │                              │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                          │                              │                              │
                                                             #1 #1 210 ├─D. Zermenol-10 (MSLK)────────┘                              │
Patrick Lindholm-11 (Moses Lake)────────┐                              │ Pin 4:00                                                    │
                              #1 #1 100 ├─H. Young-10 (COLB)───────────┘                                                             │
Hunter Young-10 (Columbia-Burbank)──────┘ 2-0                                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                                           #1 #1 377 ├─R. Tyutyunnik-12 (RIVW)
Lasaro Ochoa-12 (Zillah)────────────────┐                                                                                            │ 5-1
                              #1 #1 101 ├─L. Ochoa-12 (ZILL)───────────┐                                                             │
Brad Barry-11 (Pendleton)───────────────┘ Pin 0:31                     │                                                             │
                                                             #1 #1 211 ├─L. Ochoa-12 (ZILL)───────────┐                              │
Elijah Gomez-11 (Southridge)────────────┐                              │ Pin 0:40                     │                              │
                              #1 #1 102 ├─D. Vasquez-9 (MSLK)──────────┘                              │                              │
Damien Vasquez-9 (Moses Lake)───────────┘ Pin 3:10                                                    │                              │
                                                                                            #1 #1 330 ├─R. Tyutyunnik-12 (RIVW)──────┘
Anthony Llernas-10 (Kiona-Benton)───────┐                                                             │ Pin 1:15
                              #1 #1 103 ├─A. Llernas-10 (KIBE)─────────┐                              │
Tim Bielzer-12 (Richland)───────────────┘ Pin 1:00                     │                              │
                                                             #1 #1 212 ├─R. Tyutyunnik-12 (RIVW)──────┘
Lucas Rassbach-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┐                              │ Pin 1:19
                              #1 #1 104 ├─R. Tyutyunnik-12 (RIVW)──────┘
Ruvim Tyutyunnik-12 (Riverview)─────────┘ Pin 5:10


                                          A. Llernas-10 (KIBE)─────────┐
Augustin Paredes-12 (Zillah)────────────┐  L-212             #1 #1 273 ├─A. Llernas-10 (KIBE)─────────┐
 L-97                         #1 #1 213 ├─S. Rodriguez-12 (QUIN)───────┘ 4-0                          │
Sammy Rodriguez-12 (Quincy)─────────────┘ Pin 2:14                                          #1 #1 331 ├─A. Llernas-10 (KIBE)─────────┐
 L-98                                     D. Vasquez-9 (MSLK)──────────┐                              │ 6-0                          │ Fifth
────────────────────────────────────────┐  L-211             #1 #1 274 ├─P. Lindholm-11 (MSLK)────────┘                    #1 #1 361 ├─A. Llernas-10 (KIBE)
 L-99                               214 ├─P. Lindholm-11 (MSLK)────────┘ Injury Def.                                                 │ Pin 3:30
Patrick Lindholm-11 (Moses Lake)────────┘ BYE                                                                                        │
 L-100                                    H. Young-10 (COLB)───────────┐                                                             │
Brad Barry-11 (Pendleton)───────────────┐  L-210             #1 #1 275 ├─H. Young-10 (COLB)───────────┐                              │
 L-101                        #1 #1 215 ├─E. Gomez-11 (SRDG)───────────┘ 10-6                         │                              │
Elijah Gomez-11 (Southridge)────────────┘ Pin 3:12                                          #1 #1 332 ├─H. Young-10 (COLB)───────────┘
 L-102                                    R. Rogal-11 (WAWA)───────────┐                              │ 5-2
Tim Bielzer-12 (Richland)───────────────┐  L-209             #1 #1 276 ├─L. Rassbach-11 (WAWA)────────┘
 L-103                        #1 #1 216 ├─L. Rassbach-11 (WAWA)────────┘ 2-1
Lucas Rassbach-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┘ 6-1
 L-104
                                                            D. Zermenol-10 (MSLK)────────┐ Third
                                                             L-329             #1 #1 362 ├─L. Ochoa-12 (ZILL)
                                                            L. Ochoa-12 (ZILL)───────────┘ Pin 2:16
                                                             L-330
      

285 (back to top)


Nic Workman-11 (Richland)──────────────┐                                                                                             1. Nic Workman-11 (RICH)
                             #1 #1 105 ├─N. Workman-11 (RICH)────────┐                                                               2. Luke Davidson (SRDG)
Tomas Benjume-11 (Wenatchee)───────────┘ Pin 1:26                    │                                                               3. Tanner Cook-11 (KIBE)
                                                           #1 #1 217 ├─N. Workman-11 (RICH)────────┐                                 4. Rey Rubio-10 (QUIN)
Ian Allen-12 (Quincy)──────────────────┐                             │ Pin 2:33                    │                                 5. Kurt Blackman-11 (WAWA)
                             #1 #1 106 ├─I. Allen-12 (QUIN)──────────┘                             │                                 6. Nick Little-11 (KAMI)
Shawn Shike-9 (Wapato)─────────────────┘ Pin 2:06                                                  │
                                                                                         #1 #1 333 ├─N. Workman-11 (RICH)────────┐
Rey Rubio-10 (Quincy)──────────────────┐                                                           │ Pin 1:26                    │
                             #1 #1 107 ├─R. Rubio-10 (QUIN)──────────┐                             │                             │
Chemi Cantu-10 (Othello)───────────────┘ Pin 1:20                    │                             │                             │
                                                           #1 #1 218 ├─R. Rubio-10 (QUIN)──────────┘                             │
Reed Bond-10 (Walla Walla)─────────────┐                             │ 3-0                                                       │
                             #1 #1 108 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)─────────┘                                                           │
Nick Little-11 (Kamiakin)──────────────┘ Pin 1:30                                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                       #1 #1 378 ├─N. Workman-11 (RICH)
Luke Davidson (Southridge)─────────────┐                                                                                         │ Pin 5:00
                             #1 #1 109 ├─L. Davidson (SRDG)──────────┐                                                           │
Warren Laville-10 (Richland)───────────┘ Pin 5:26                    │                                                           │
                                                           #1 #1 219 ├─L. Davidson (SRDG)──────────┐                             │
Alejandro Chavarria-11 (Chiawana)──────┐                             │ Pin 3:41                    │                             │
                             #1 #1 110 ├─A. Juarez-12 (WENA)─────────┘                             │                             │
Armando Juarez-12 (Wenatchee)──────────┘ 7-0                                                       │                             │
                                                                                         #1 #1 334 ├─L. Davidson (SRDG)──────────┘
Tanner Cook-11 (Kiona-Benton)──────────┐                                                           │ 8-2
                             #1 #1 111 ├─T. Cook-11 (KIBE)───────────┐                             │
Chandler Fluaitt-10 (Moses Lake)───────┘ Pin 0:25                    │                             │
                                                           #1 #1 220 ├─T. Cook-11 (KIBE)───────────┘
Kurt Blackman-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┐                             │ Pin 2:35
                             #1 #1 112 ├─K. Blackman-11 (WAWA)───────┘
Brian Mendoza-12 (Riverside)───────────┘ Pin 1:23


                                         K. Blackman-11 (WAWA)───────┐
Tomas Benjume-11 (Wenatchee)───────────┐  L-220            #1 #1 277 ├─K. Blackman-11 (WAWA)───────┐
 L-105                       #1 #1 221 ├─T. Benjume-11 (WENA)────────┘ Pin 1:00                    │
Shawn Shike-9 (Wapato)─────────────────┘ Pin 1:00                                        #1 #1 335 ├─K. Blackman-11 (WAWA)───────┐
 L-106                                   A. Juarez-12 (WENA)─────────┐                             │ 3-2                         │ Fifth
Chemi Cantu-10 (Othello)───────────────┐  L-219            #1 #1 278 ├─A. Juarez-12 (WENA)─────────┘                   #1 #1 363 ├─K. Blackman-11 (WAWA)
 L-107                       #1 #1 222 ├─R. Bond-10 (WAWA)───────────┘ 5-2                                                       │ 1-0
Reed Bond-10 (Walla Walla)─────────────┘ 3-2                                                                                     │
 L-108                                   N. Little-11 (KAMI)─────────┐                                                           │
Warren Laville-10 (Richland)───────────┐  L-218            #1 #1 279 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)─────────┐                             │
 L-109                       #1 #1 223 ├─W. Laville-10 (RICH)────────┘ 2-0                         │                             │
Alejandro Chavarria-11 (Chiawana)──────┘ 4-0                                             #1 #1 336 ├─N. Little-11 (KAMI)─────────┘
 L-110                                   I. Allen-12 (QUIN)──────────┐                             │ Pin 3:22
Chandler Fluaitt-10 (Moses Lake)───────┐  L-217            #1 #1 280 ├─C. Fluaitt-10 (MSLK)────────┘
 L-111                       #1 #1 224 ├─C. Fluaitt-10 (MSLK)────────┘ 2-1
Brian Mendoza-12 (Riverside)───────────┘ Pin 1:32
 L-112
                                                          R. Rubio-10 (QUIN)──────────┐ Third
                                                           L-333            #1 #1 364 ├─T. Cook-11 (KIBE)
                                                          T. Cook-11 (KIBE)───────────┘ 11-3
                                                           L-334