Bob Mars-2013

Kennewick, WA Dec 7, 2013

Printable brackets

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Othello (OTHE) 154.0 10 31 19 10 2 2
Chiawana (CHIA) 147.5 8 28 14 13 1 3
Zillah (ZILL) 123.0 8 28 15 14 0 2
Southridge (SRDG) 116.0 6 25 21 13 0 3
Kiona-Benton (KIBE) 108.5 6 24 17 11 1 3
Richland (RICH) 107.0 6 22 13 13 0 3
Pendleton (PEND) 105.0 6 18 8 13 0 0
Kennewick (KENN) 102.5 6 26 17 14 1 0
Moses Lake (MSLK) 101.0 7 26 17 12 0 3
Riverside (RVSD) 78.5 4 14 8 9 1 1
Kamiakin (KAMI) 69.5 2 13 15 7 1 3
Wenatchee (WENA) 46.0 2 16 26 7 0 1
Wapato (WAPA) 39.0 2 9 8 3 0 1
Wahluke (WHlK) 33.0 2 9 9 5 0 1
Walla Walla (WAWA) 28.0 2 10 17 4 0 0
Columbia-Burbank (COLB) 22.0 2 7 9 2 0 1
Riverview (RIVW) 22.0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Quincy (QUIN) 12.0 1 4 11 2 0 0

106 (back to top)


Isaiah Barrera-12 (Othello)──────┐                                                                              1. Isaiah Barrera-12 (OTHE)
                               1 ├─I. Barrera-12 (OTHE)───┐                                                     2. AJ Rockwell-9 (RVSD)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                     3. Jaron Gunter-9 (KIBE)
                                                   #1 113 ├─I. Barrera-12 (OTHE)───┐                            4. Nathan Bengen-9 (CHIA)
Chase Wilson-9 (Richland)────────┐                        │ 5-3                    │                            5. Jesus Cornejo-10 (MSLK)
                            #1 2 ├─J. Cornejo-10 (MSLK)───┘                        │                            6. Chase Wilson-9 (RICH)
Jesus Cornejo-10 (Moses Lake)────┘ 4-2                                             │
                                                                            #1 281 ├─I. Barrera-12 (OTHE)───┐
David Rojo-10 (Kennewick)────────┐                                                 │ Tech Fall 19-3         │
                            #1 3 ├─J. Gunter-9 (KIBE)─────┐                        │                        │
Jaron Gunter-9 (Kiona-Benton)────┘ Tech Fall 17-1         │                        │                        │
                                                   #1 114 ├─J. Gunter-9 (KIBE)─────┘                        │
Enrigue Teran-9 (Wenatchee)──────┐                        │ Pin 1:04                                        │
                            #1 4 ├─D. Espinoza-10 (WAPA)──┘                                                 │
David Espinoza-10 (Wapato)───────┘ 6-3                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                     #1 365 ├─I. Barrera-12 (OTHE)
Manny Casillas-12 (Southridge)───┐                                                                          │ 13-8
                               5 ├─M. Casillas-12 (SRDG)──┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                   #1 115 ├─AJ Rockwell-9 (RVSD)───┐                        │
AJ Rockwell-9 (Riverside)────────┐                        │ Pin 2:40               │                        │
                            #1 6 ├─AJ Rockwell-9 (RVSD)───┘                        │                        │
Ben Garza-9 (Othello)────────────┘ Pin 3:27                                        │                        │
                                                                            #1 282 ├─AJ Rockwell-9 (RVSD)───┘
Nathan Bengen-9 (Chiawana)───────┐                                                 │ 7-3
                            #1 7 ├─N. Bengen-9 (CHIA)─────┐                        │
JJ Gurr-9 (Kamiakin)─────────────┘ Pin 0:34               │                        │
                                                   #1 116 ├─N. Bengen-9 (CHIA)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:11
                               8 ├─G. Delgadillo-11 (WENA)┘
Gerardo Delgadillo-11 (Wenatchee)┘ BYE


                                   G. Delgadillo-11 (WENA)┐
─────────────────────────────────┐  L-116          #1 225 ├─C. Wilson-9 (RICH)─────┐
 L-1                         117 ├─C. Wilson-9 (RICH)─────┘ Pin 1:38               │
Chase Wilson-9 (Richland)────────┘ BYE                                      #1 283 ├─C. Wilson-9 (RICH)─────┐
 L-2                               M. Casillas-12 (SRDG)──┐                        │ Pin 2:19               │ Fifth
David Rojo-10 (Kennewick)────────┐  L-115          #1 226 ├─M. Casillas-12 (SRDG)──┘                 #1 337 ├─J. Cornejo-10 (MSLK)
 L-3                      #1 118 ├─D. Rojo-10 (KENN)──────┘ Pin 1:20                                        │ 5-2
Enrigue Teran-9 (Wenatchee)──────┘ P 3:41                                                                   │
 L-4                               D. Espinoza-10 (WAPA)──┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────┐  L-114          #1 227 ├─B. Garza-9 (OTHE)──────┐                        │
 L-5                         119 ├─B. Garza-9 (OTHE)──────┘ 6-2                    │                        │
Ben Garza-9 (Othello)────────────┘ BYE                                      #1 284 ├─J. Cornejo-10 (MSLK)───┘
 L-6                               J. Cornejo-10 (MSLK)───┐                        │ Pin 3:28
JJ Gurr-9 (Kamiakin)─────────────┐  L-113          #1 228 ├─J. Cornejo-10 (MSLK)───┘
 L-7                         120 ├─JJ Gurr-9 (KAMI)───────┘ 9-0
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                J. Gunter-9 (KIBE)─────┐ Third
                                                 L-281          #1 338 ├─J. Gunter-9 (KIBE)
                                                N. Bengen-9 (CHIA)─────┘ 7-4
                                                 L-282
      

113 (back to top)


Victor Salgado-11 (Quincy)──────┐                                                                        1. Jose Garcia-9 (MSLK)
                              9 ├─V. Salgado-11 (QUIN)─┐                                                 2. Tristan Holcomb-11 (PEND)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Alejandro Cardenas-10 (OTHE)
                                                #1 121 ├─A. Cardenas-10 (OTHE)┐                          4. Ahmed Diis-11 (CHIA)
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 5-2                  │                          5. Victor Salgado-11 (QUIN)
                             10 ├─A. Cardenas-10 (OTHE)┘                      │                          6. Sebasttian Barajas-10 (WHlK)
Alejandro Cardenas-10 (Othello)─┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                       #1 285 ├─J. Garcia-9 (MSLK)───┐
Jose Garcia-9 (Moses Lake)──────┐                                             │ 18-5                 │
                             11 ├─J. Garcia-9 (MSLK)───┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                #1 122 ├─J. Garcia-9 (MSLK)───┘                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:58                                    │
                             12 ├─J. Pettyjohn-9 (WAWA)┘                                             │
Joshua Pettyjohn-9 (Walla Walla)┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                              #1 366 ├─J. Garcia-9 (MSLK)
Ahmed Diis-11 (Chiawana)────────┐                                                                    │ 9-7
                             13 ├─A. Diis-11 (CHIA)────┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                #1 123 ├─A. Diis-11 (CHIA)────┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Forfeit              │                      │
                             14 ├─C. Alvarado-9 (MSLK)─┘                      │                      │
Caleb Alvarado-9 (Moses Lake)───┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                       #1 286 ├─T. Holcomb-11 (PEND)─┘
Sebasttian Barajas-10 (Wahluke)─┐                                             │ Pin 1:22
                          #1 15 ├─S. Barajas-10 (WHlK)─┐                      │
Joshua Camacho-9 (Walla Walla)──┘ Pin 1:22             │                      │
                                                #1 124 ├─T. Holcomb-11 (PEND)─┘
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:49
                             16 ├─T. Holcomb-11 (PEND)─┘
Tristan Holcomb-11 (Pendleton)──┘ BYE


                                  S. Barajas-10 (WHlK)─┐
────────────────────────────────┐  L-124           229 ├─S. Barajas-10 (WHlK)─┐
 L-9                        125 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │
────────────────────────────────┘                                      #1 287 ├─S. Barajas-10 (WHlK)─┐
 L-10                             C. Alvarado-9 (MSLK)─┐                      │ Forfeit              │ Fifth
────────────────────────────────┐  L-123           230 ├─C. Alvarado-9 (MSLK)─┘               #1 339 ├─V. Salgado-11 (QUIN)
 L-11                       126 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │ 5-3
────────────────────────────────┘                                                                    │
 L-12                             J. Pettyjohn-9 (WAWA)┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┐  L-122           231 ├─J. Pettyjohn-9 (WAWA)┐                      │
 L-13                       127 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘                                      #1 288 ├─V. Salgado-11 (QUIN)─┘
 L-14                             V. Salgado-11 (QUIN)─┐                      │ 5-1
Joshua Camacho-9 (Walla Walla)──┐  L-121        #1 232 ├─V. Salgado-11 (QUIN)─┘
 L-15                       128 ├─J. Camacho-9 (WAWA)──┘ Pin 1:23
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16
                                            A. Cardenas-10 (OTHE)┐ Third
                                             L-285        #1 340 ├─A. Cardenas-10 (OTHE)
                                            A. Diis-11 (CHIA)────┘ Pin 3:42
                                             L-286
      

120 (back to top)


Ezra Cazier-11 (Chiawana)───────────┐                                                                        1. Tyler Almaguer-11 (KAMI)
                                 17 ├─E. Cazier-11 (CHIA)──┐                                                 2. Ezra Cazier-11 (CHIA)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Nicholaus Hara-9 (MSLK)
                                                    #1 129 ├─E. Cazier-11 (CHIA)──┐                          4. Noel Suarez-12 (WENA)
Damian Padilla-9 (Kennewick)────────┐                      │ Pin 0:58             │                          5. Flavio Sandoval-9 (KIBE)
                              #1 18 ├─F. Sandoval-9 (KIBE)─┘                      │                          6. Jacob Reynolds-10 (WAPA)
Flavio Sandoval-9 (Kiona-Benton)────┘ Pin 4:27                                    │
                                                                           #1 289 ├─E. Cazier-11 (CHIA)──┐
Trevor Medlock-9 (Columbia-Burbank)─┐                                             │ 3-2                  │
                              #1 19 ├─T. Medlock-9 (COLB)──┐                      │                      │
Chris Morales-10 (Wahluke)──────────┘ 11-3                 │                      │                      │
                                                    #1 130 ├─N. Suarez-12 (WENA)──┘                      │
Abraham Avalos-10 (Quincy)──────────┐                      │ Pin 1:40                                    │
                              #1 20 ├─N. Suarez-12 (WENA)──┘                                             │
Noel Suarez-12 (Wenatchee)──────────┘ Pin 3:47                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                  #1 367 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)
Jacob Reynolds-10 (Wapato)──────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 0:35
                              #1 21 ├─J. Reynolds-10 (WAPA)┐                                             │
Ethan Wickstrom-9 (Columbia-Burbank)┘ Pin 0:22             │                                             │
                                                    #1 131 ├─N. Hara-9 (MSLK)─────┐                      │
Nicholaus Hara-9 (Moses Lake)───────┐                      │ Pin 3:27             │                      │
                              #1 22 ├─N. Hara-9 (MSLK)─────┘                      │                      │
Ivan Rojas-10 (Othello)─────────────┘ Pin 2:44                                    │                      │
                                                                           #1 290 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)┘
Cesar Flores-10 (Southridge)────────┐                                             │ 13-2
                              #1 23 ├─G. Gibbons-9 (RICH)──┐                      │
Gunnar Gibbons-9 (Richland)─────────┘ Pin 2:32             │                      │
                                                    #1 132 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)┘
Logan DeLeon-10 (Wapato)────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:43
                              #1 24 ├─T. Almaguer-11 (KAMI)┘
Tyler Almaguer-11 (Kamiakin)────────┘ Pin 0:40


                                      G. Gibbons-9 (RICH)──┐
────────────────────────────────────┐  L-132        #1 233 ├─D. Padilla-9 (KENN)──┐
 L-17                           133 ├─D. Padilla-9 (KENN)──┘ Pin 3:19             │
Damian Padilla-9 (Kennewick)────────┘ BYE                                  #1 291 ├─J. Reynolds-10 (WAPA)┐
 L-18                                 J. Reynolds-10 (WAPA)┐                      │ 13-0                 │ Fifth
Chris Morales-10 (Wahluke)──────────┐  L-131        #1 234 ├─J. Reynolds-10 (WAPA)┘               #1 341 ├─F. Sandoval-9 (KIBE)
 L-19                        #1 134 ├─C. Morales-10 (WHlK)─┘ 8-2                                         │ 9-3
Abraham Avalos-10 (Quincy)──────────┘ Inj Def                                                            │
 L-20                                 T. Medlock-9 (COLB)──┐                                             │
Ethan Wickstrom-9 (Columbia-Burbank)┐  L-130        #1 235 ├─T. Medlock-9 (COLB)──┐                      │
 L-21                        #1 135 ├─I. Rojas-10 (OTHE)───┘ 5-0                  │                      │
Ivan Rojas-10 (Othello)─────────────┘ P 3:47                               #1 292 ├─F. Sandoval-9 (KIBE)─┘
 L-22                                 F. Sandoval-9 (KIBE)─┐                      │ 8-1
Cesar Flores-10 (Southridge)────────┐  L-129        #1 236 ├─F. Sandoval-9 (KIBE)─┘
 L-23                        #1 136 ├─C. Flores-10 (SRDG)──┘ 11-2
Logan DeLeon-10 (Wapato)────────────┘ 2-0
 L-24
                                            N. Suarez-12 (WENA)──┐ Third
                                             L-289        #1 342 ├─N. Hara-9 (MSLK)
                                            N. Hara-9 (MSLK)─────┘ 2-1
                                             L-290
      

126 (back to top)


Hans Rockwell-11 (Riverside)─────┐                                                                                 1. Hans Rockwell-11 (RVSD)
                           #1 25 ├─H. Rockwell-11 (RVSD)───┐                                                       2. Alec Lauriano-12 (OTHE)
Chris Fabela-11 (Wahluke)────────┘ Tech Fall 15-0          │                                                       3. Alejandro Ramos-11 (KENN)
                                                    #1 137 ├─H. Rockwell-11 (RVSD)───┐                             4. Alex Ramos-9 (KENN)
Cyle Deleon-9 (Kamiakin)─────────┐                         │ Pin 1:27                │                             5. Bryce Buckley-10 (CHIA)
                           #1 26 ├─C. Deleon-9 (KAMI)──────┘                         │                             6. Seth Garcia-12 (KIBE)
Alex Guevara-9 (Wapato)──────────┘ Tech Fall 17-0                                    │
                                                                              #1 293 ├─H. Rockwell-11 (RVSD)───┐
Bryan Funk-10 (Zillah)───────────┐                                                   │ Pin 3:58                │
                           #1 27 ├─C. Detmer-10 (SRDG)─────┐                         │                         │
Clayton Detmer-10 (Southridge)───┘ Pin 0:48                │                         │                         │
                                                    #1 138 ├─A. Ramos-11 (KENN)──────┘                         │
Ricky Macias-10 (Wenatchee)──────┐                         │ Pin 1:25                                          │
                           #1 28 ├─A. Ramos-11 (KENN)──────┘                                                   │
Alejandro Ramos-11 (Kennewick)───┘ Tech Fall 15-0                                                              │ Champion
                                                                                                        #1 368 ├─H. Rockwell-11 (RVSD)
Gilbert Silva-12 (Riverside)─────┐                                                                             │ Pin 1:39
                           #1 29 ├─G. Silva-12 (RVSD)──────┐                                                   │
Ismael Guerrero-12 (Quincy)──────┘ 5-3                     │                                                   │
                                                    #1 139 ├─A. Ramos-9 (KENN)───────┐                         │
Bryce Buckley-10 (Chiawana)──────┐                         │ Pin 4:19                │                         │
                           #1 30 ├─A. Ramos-9 (KENN)───────┘                         │                         │
Alex Ramos-9 (Kennewick)─────────┘ 13-9                                              │                         │
                                                                              #1 294 ├─A. Lauriano-12 (OTHE)───┘
Seth Garcia-12 (Kiona-Benton)────┐                                                   │ 10-8
                           #1 31 ├─S. Garcia-12 (KIBE)─────┐                         │
Benny Salcedo-10 (Walla Walla)───┘ Pin 0:18                │                         │
                                                    #1 140 ├─A. Lauriano-12 (OTHE)───┘
Brandon Duzon-10 (Moses Lake)────┐                         │ 10-5
                           #1 32 ├─A. Lauriano-12 (OTHE)───┘
Alec Lauriano-12 (Othello)───────┘ Pin 1:20


                                   S. Garcia-12 (KIBE)─────┐
Chris Fabela-11 (Wahluke)────────┐  L-140           #1 237 ├─S. Garcia-12 (KIBE)─────┐
 L-25                     #1 141 ├─C. Fabela-11 (WHlK)─────┘ 12-4                    │
Alex Guevara-9 (Wapato)──────────┘ P 0:46                                     #1 295 ├─S. Garcia-12 (KIBE)─────┐
 L-26                              G. Silva-12 (RVSD)──────┐                         │ 3-2                     │ Fifth
Bryan Funk-10 (Zillah)───────────┐  L-139           #1 238 ├─G. Silva-12 (RVSD)──────┘                  #1 343 ├─B. Buckley-10 (CHIA)
 L-27                     #1 142 ├─R. Macias-10 (WENA)─────┘ Pin 1:25                                          │ 5-2
Ricky Macias-10 (Wenatchee)──────┘ 4-3                                                                         │
 L-28                              C. Detmer-10 (SRDG)─────┐                                                   │
Ismael Guerrero-12 (Quincy)──────┐  L-138           #1 239 ├─B. Buckley-10 (CHIA)────┐                         │
 L-29                     #1 143 ├─B. Buckley-10 (CHIA)────┘ 6-5                     │                         │
Bryce Buckley-10 (Chiawana)──────┘ 5-4                                        #1 296 ├─B. Buckley-10 (CHIA)────┘
 L-30                              C. Deleon-9 (KAMI)──────┐                         │ 1-0
Benny Salcedo-10 (Walla Walla)───┐  L-137           #1 240 ├─C. Deleon-9 (KAMI)──────┘
 L-31                     #1 144 ├─B. Salcedo-10 (WAWA)────┘ 12-3
Brandon Duzon-10 (Moses Lake)────┘ 6-4
 L-32
                                                  A. Ramos-11 (KENN)──────┐ Third
                                                   L-293           #1 344 ├─A. Ramos-11 (KENN)
                                                  A. Ramos-9 (KENN)───────┘ Forfeit
                                                   L-294
      

132 (back to top)


Clay Miller-11 (Riverside)───────┐                                                                                    1. Daniel Espinoza-12 (WAPA)
                           #1 33 ├─C. Miller-11 (RVSD)──────┐                                                         2. Damien Gooldy-11 (KAMI)
Blake DeLeon-11 (Wapato)─────────┘ 12-5                     │                                                         3. Wil Babbit-12 (WAWA)
                                                     #1 145 ├─A. Lape-12 (WENA)────────┐                              4. Andrew Lape-12 (WENA)
Jesus Guzman-12 (Quincy)─────────┐                          │ 6-4                      │                              5. David Ramos-11 (KENN)
                           #1 34 ├─A. Lape-12 (WENA)────────┘                          │                              6. Trenton Nett-11 (SRDG)
Andrew Lape-12 (Wenatchee)───────┘ 6-2                                                 │
                                                                                #1 297 ├─D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)──────┐
Josiah Cazier-12 (Chiawana)──────┐                                                     │ 10-1                     │
                           #1 35 ├─J. Cazier-12 (CHIA)──────┐                          │                          │
David Graham-10 (Kiona-Benton)───┘ Pin 0:51                 │                          │                          │
                                                     #1 146 ├─D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)──────┘                          │
Reese Jones-9 (Othello)──────────┐                          │ 6-1                                                 │
                           #1 36 ├─D. Gooldy-11 (KAMI)──────┘                                                     │
Damien Gooldy-11 (Kamiakin)──────┘ Pin 3:10                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                           #1 369 ├─D. Espinoza-12 (WAPA)
Trenton Nett-11 (Southridge)─────┐                                                                                │ 4-3
                           #1 37 ├─T. Nett-11 (SRDG)────────┐                                                     │
Mitch Bieber-12 (Richland)───────┘ 4-0                      │                                                     │
                                                     #1 147 ├─D. Espinoza-12 (WAPA)────┐                          │
Chris Garcia-10 (Wahluke)────────┐                          │ 3-2                      │                          │
                           #1 38 ├─D. Espinoza-12 (WAPA)────┘                          │                          │
Daniel Espinoza-12 (Wapato)──────┘ Pin 1:46                                            │                          │
                                                                                #1 298 ├─D. Espinoza-12 (WAPA)────┘
Jerry Escamilla-11 (Othello)─────┐                                                     │ Pin 3:55
                           #1 39 ├─W. Babbit-12 (WAWA)──────┐                          │
Wil Babbit-12 (Walla Walla)──────┘ Pin 5:53                 │                          │
                                                     #1 148 ├─W. Babbit-12 (WAWA)──────┘
David Ramos-11 (Kennewick)───────┐                          │ 6-2
                           #1 40 ├─K. Johnson-12 (ZILL)─────┘
Kasey Johnson-12 (Zillah)────────┘ 4-0


                                   K. Johnson-12 (ZILL)─────┐
Blake DeLeon-11 (Wapato)─────────┐  L-148            #1 241 ├─K. Johnson-12 (ZILL)─────┐
 L-33                     #1 149 ├─B. DeLeon-11 (WAPA)──────┘ 7-1                      │
Jesus Guzman-12 (Quincy)─────────┘ P 3:28                                       #1 299 ├─T. Nett-11 (SRDG)────────┐
 L-34                              T. Nett-11 (SRDG)────────┐                          │ 6-2                      │ Fifth
David Graham-10 (Kiona-Benton)───┐  L-147            #1 242 ├─T. Nett-11 (SRDG)────────┘                   #1 345 ├─D. Ramos-11 (KENN)
 L-35                     #1 150 ├─D. Graham-10 (KIBE)──────┘ 9-0                                                 │ Injury Def.
Reese Jones-9 (Othello)──────────┘ 4-3                                                                            │
 L-36                              J. Cazier-12 (CHIA)──────┐                                                     │
Mitch Bieber-12 (Richland)───────┐  L-146            #1 243 ├─J. Cazier-12 (CHIA)──────┐                          │
 L-37                     #1 151 ├─M. Bieber-12 (RICH)──────┘ 3-2                      │                          │
Chris Garcia-10 (Wahluke)────────┘ P 1:53                                       #1 300 ├─D. Ramos-11 (KENN)───────┘
 L-38                              C. Miller-11 (RVSD)──────┐                          │ 4-2
Jerry Escamilla-11 (Othello)─────┐  L-145            #1 244 ├─D. Ramos-11 (KENN)───────┘
 L-39                     #1 152 ├─D. Ramos-11 (KENN)───────┘ 7-3
David Ramos-11 (Kennewick)───────┘ 2-0
 L-40
                                                    A. Lape-12 (WENA)────────┐ Third
                                                     L-297            #1 346 ├─W. Babbit-12 (WAWA)
                                                    W. Babbit-12 (WAWA)──────┘ 2-0
                                                     L-298
      

138 (back to top)


Elijah Conlon-11 (Riverside)────────┐                                                                                       1. Pryce Seely-12 (RICH)
                              #1 41 ├─E. Conlon-11 (RVSD)───────┐                                                           2. Manny Martinez-11 (OTHE)
Martin Barrera-11 (Walla Walla)─────┘ Pin 1:34                  │                                                           3. Jacob Garcia-11 (CHIA)
                                                         #1 153 ├─E. Conlon-11 (RVSD)───────┐                               4. Elijah Conlon-11 (RVSD)
Byron Berryhill-10 (Kiona-Benton)───┐                           │ Pin 1:49                  │                               5. Spencer Vela-11 (MSLK)
                              #1 42 ├─A. Flores-11 (OTHE)───────┘                           │                               6. Martin Barrera-11 (WAWA)
Adrian Flores-11 (Othello)──────────┘ Pin 3:28                                              │
                                                                                     #1 301 ├─M. Martinez-11 (OTHE)─────┐
Manny Martinez-11 (Othello)─────────┐                                                       │ 8-4                       │
                              #1 43 ├─M. Martinez-11 (OTHE)─────┐                           │                           │
David Marquez-12 (Wenatchee)────────┘ 10-1                      │                           │                           │
                                                         #1 154 ├─M. Martinez-11 (OTHE)─────┘                           │
Jordan Walter-9 (Southridge)────────┐                           │ 14-1                                                  │
                              #1 44 ├─J. Lawson-10 (KAMI)───────┘                                                       │
Jacob Lawson-10 (Kamiakin)──────────┘ Injury Def.                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                 #1 370 ├─P. Seely-12 (RICH)
Jacob Garcia-11 (Chiawana)──────────┐                                                                                   │ 4-3
                              #1 45 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)───────┐                                                       │
Justin Evans-10 (Walla Walla)───────┘ 17-4                      │                                                       │
                                                         #1 155 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)───────┐                           │
Victor Tiscareno-12 (Kennewick)─────┐                           │ 2-1                       │                           │
                              #1 46 ├─V. Tiscareno-12 (KENN)────┘                           │                           │
Spencer Vela-11 (Moses Lake)────────┘ 3-1                                                   │                           │
                                                                                     #1 302 ├─P. Seely-12 (RICH)────────┘
Joseph St. George-10 (Zillah)───────┐                                                       │ 5-1
                              #1 47 ├─J. St. George-10 (ZILL)───┐                           │
Franky Garcia-10 (Kamiakin)─────────┘ Pin 3:21                  │                           │
                                                         #1 156 ├─P. Seely-12 (RICH)────────┘
Yoshio Rios-10 (Southridge)─────────┐                           │ 13-3
                              #1 48 ├─P. Seely-12 (RICH)────────┘
Pryce Seely-12 (Richland)───────────┘ Pin 0:07


                                      J. St. George-10 (ZILL)───┐
Martin Barrera-11 (Walla Walla)─────┐  L-156             #1 245 ├─M. Barrera-11 (WAWA)──────┐
 L-41                        #1 157 ├─M. Barrera-11 (WAWA)──────┘ 6-2                       │
Byron Berryhill-10 (Kiona-Benton)───┘ P 1:09                                         #1 303 ├─M. Barrera-11 (WAWA)──────┐
 L-42                                 V. Tiscareno-12 (KENN)────┐                           │ 4-0                       │ Fifth
David Marquez-12 (Wenatchee)────────┐  L-155             #1 246 ├─D. Marquez-12 (WENA)──────┘                    #1 347 ├─S. Vela-11 (MSLK)
 L-43                        #1 158 ├─D. Marquez-12 (WENA)──────┘ 2-1                                                   │ Pin 1:58
Jordan Walter-9 (Southridge)────────┘ Inj Def                                                                           │
 L-44                                 J. Lawson-10 (KAMI)───────┐                                                       │
Justin Evans-10 (Walla Walla)───────┐  L-154             #1 247 ├─S. Vela-11 (MSLK)─────────┐                           │
 L-45                        #1 159 ├─S. Vela-11 (MSLK)─────────┘ 6-4                       │                           │
Spencer Vela-11 (Moses Lake)────────┘ 14-1                                           #1 304 ├─S. Vela-11 (MSLK)─────────┘
 L-46                                 A. Flores-11 (OTHE)───────┐                           │ Pin 1:38
Franky Garcia-10 (Kamiakin)─────────┐  L-153             #1 248 ├─A. Flores-11 (OTHE)───────┘
 L-47                        #1 160 ├─F. Garcia-10 (KAMI)───────┘ Pin 1:21
Yoshio Rios-10 (Southridge)─────────┘ 11-2
 L-48
                                                      E. Conlon-11 (RVSD)───────┐ Third
                                                       L-301             #1 348 ├─J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)
                                                      J. Garcia-11 (CHIA)───────┘ 7-0
                                                       L-302
      

145 (back to top)


Diego Hernandez-11 (Zillah)────────┐                                                                           1. Diego Hernandez-11 (ZILL)
                                49 ├─D. Hernandez-11 (ZILL)┐                                                   2. Lorenzo Garza-11 (OTHE)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Danny Navarro-12 (SRDG)
                                                    #1 161 ├─D. Hernandez-11 (ZILL)┐                           4. Lui Carrasco-11 (COLB)
Kody Mars-12 (Richland)────────────┐                       │ 5-2                   │                           5. Kody Mars-12 (RICH)
                             #1 50 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)─────┘                       │                           6. Cyrus Knolls-9 (MSLK)
Ian Valente-10 (Wenatchee)─────────┘ Pin 0:57                                      │
                                                                            #1 305 ├─D. Hernandez-11 (ZILL)┐
Danny Navarro-12 (Southridge)──────┐                                               │ 6-1                   │
                             #1 51 ├─D. Navarro-12 (SRDG)──┐                       │                       │
Nick Chestnut-9 (Kamiakin)─────────┘ Pin 1:58              │                       │                       │
                                                    #1 162 ├─D. Navarro-12 (SRDG)──┘                       │
Eddie Haamilton-9 (Wenatchee)──────┐                       │ Pin 0:48                                      │
                             #1 52 ├─E. Haamilton-9 (WENA)─┘                                               │
Devin Schildt-11 (Columbia-Burbank)┘ Pin 2:42                                                              │ Champion
                                                                                                    #1 371 ├─D. Hernandez-11 (ZILL)
Lui Carrasco-11 (Columbia-Burbank)─┐                                                                       │ 10-2
                             #1 53 ├─L. Carrasco-11 (COLB)─┐                                               │
Victor Rodriquez-10 (Othello)──────┘ Pin 71:33             │                                               │
                                                    #1 163 ├─L. Carrasco-11 (COLB)─┐                       │
Tristan Thomas-12 (Kennewick)──────┐                       │ 7-4                   │                       │
                             #1 54 ├─C. Knolls-9 (MSLK)────┘                       │                       │
Cyrus Knolls-9 (Moses Lake)────────┘ 4-2                                           │                       │
                                                                            #1 306 ├─L. Garza-11 (OTHE)────┘
Carlos Aguirre-12 (Kiona-Benton)───┐                                               │ 6-2
                             #1 55 ├─C. Aguirre-12 (KIBE)──┐                       │
Jonard Penaflor-10 (Kamiakin)──────┘ Pin 0:58              │                       │
                                                    #1 164 ├─L. Garza-11 (OTHE)────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 5:08
                                56 ├─L. Garza-11 (OTHE)────┘
Lorenzo Garza-11 (Othello)─────────┘ BYE


                                     C. Aguirre-12 (KIBE)──┐
───────────────────────────────────┐  L-164         #1 249 ├─C. Aguirre-12 (KIBE)──┐
 L-49                          165 ├─I. Valente-10 (WENA)──┘ Pin 2:49              │
Ian Valente-10 (Wenatchee)─────────┘ BYE                                    #1 307 ├─C. Knolls-9 (MSLK)────┐
 L-50                                C. Knolls-9 (MSLK)────┐                       │ Pin 3:27              │ Fifth
Nick Chestnut-9 (Kamiakin)─────────┐  L-163         #1 250 ├─C. Knolls-9 (MSLK)────┘                #1 349 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)
 L-51                       #1 166 ├─N. Chestnut-9 (KAMI)──┘ 7-0                                           │ Pin 2:25
Devin Schildt-11 (Columbia-Burbank)┘ P 1:29                                                                │
 L-52                                E. Haamilton-9 (WENA)─┐                                               │
Victor Rodriquez-10 (Othello)──────┐  L-162         #1 251 ├─T. Thomas-12 (KENN)───┐                       │
 L-53                       #1 167 ├─T. Thomas-12 (KENN)───┘ Pin 1:12              │                       │
Tristan Thomas-12 (Kennewick)──────┘ 4-3                                    #1 308 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)─────┘
 L-54                                K. Mars-12 (RICH)─────┐                       │ 8-2
Jonard Penaflor-10 (Kamiakin)──────┐  L-161         #1 252 ├─K. Mars-12 (RICH)─────┘
 L-55                          168 ├─J. Penaflor-10 (KAMI)─┘ Pin 0:48
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-56
                                              D. Navarro-12 (SRDG)──┐ Third
                                               L-305         #1 350 ├─D. Navarro-12 (SRDG)
                                              L. Carrasco-11 (COLB)─┘ Pin 2:41
                                               L-306
      

152 (back to top)


Mario Sepulveda-12 (Riverside)──┐                                                                              1. Jadin Salazar-12 (CHIA)
                             57 ├─M. Sepulveda-12 (RVSD)─┐                                                     2. Lydon Reams-12 (SRDG)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                     3. Cristian Francisco-12 (ZILL)
                                                  #1 169 ├─L. Reams-12 (SRDG)─────┐                            4. David Freeman-12 (OTHE)
Cody Schuyleman-11 (Wenatchee)──┐                        │ Pin 5:31               │                            5. Mario Sepulveda-12 (RVSD)
                          #1 58 ├─L. Reams-12 (SRDG)─────┘                        │                            6. TJ Hancock-11 (PEND)
Lydon Reams-12 (Southridge)─────┘ 16-7                                            │
                                                                           #1 309 ├─L. Reams-12 (SRDG)─────┐
────────────────────────────────┐                                                 │ Pin 2:30               │
                             59 ├─R. Estrada-11 (QUIN)───┐                        │                        │
Richardo Estrada-11 (Quincy)────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                  #1 170 ├─D. Freeman-12 (OTHE)───┘                        │
────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 14-10                                           │
                             60 ├─D. Freeman-12 (OTHE)───┘                                                 │
David Freeman-12 (Othello)──────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                    #1 372 ├─J. Salazar-12 (CHIA)
Jadin Salazar-12 (Chiawana)─────┐                                                                          │ Pin 2:17
                          #1 61 ├─J. Salazar-12 (CHIA)───┐                                                 │
Gabriel Arellano-11 (Othello)───┘ Pin 0:20               │                                                 │
                                                  #1 171 ├─J. Salazar-12 (CHIA)───┐                        │
Emanuel Ortega-12 (Moses Lake)──┐                        │ Pin 0:40               │                        │
                             62 ├─E. Ortega-12 (MSLK)────┘                        │                        │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                             │                        │
                                                                           #1 310 ├─J. Salazar-12 (CHIA)───┘
Luca Fleishman-12 (Kiona-Benton)┐                                                 │ 17-4
                          #1 63 ├─TJ Hancock-11 (PEND)───┐                        │
TJ Hancock-11 (Pendleton)───────┘ Pin 1:20               │                        │
                                                  #1 172 ├─C. Francisco-12 (ZILL)─┘
────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 11-3
                             64 ├─C. Francisco-12 (ZILL)─┘
Cristian Francisco-12 (Zillah)──┘ BYE


                                  TJ Hancock-11 (PEND)───┐
────────────────────────────────┐  L-172          #1 253 ├─TJ Hancock-11 (PEND)───┐
 L-57                       173 ├─C. Schuyleman-11 (WENA)┘ Pin 1:17               │
Cody Schuyleman-11 (Wenatchee)──┘ BYE                                      #1 311 ├─TJ Hancock-11 (PEND)───┐
 L-58                             E. Ortega-12 (MSLK)────┐                        │ Pin 1:38               │ Fifth
────────────────────────────────┐  L-171             254 ├─E. Ortega-12 (MSLK)────┘                 #1 351 ├─M. Sepulveda-12 (RVSD)
 L-59                       174 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                                             │ 7-2
────────────────────────────────┘                                                                          │
 L-60                             R. Estrada-11 (QUIN)───┐                                                 │
Gabriel Arellano-11 (Othello)───┐  L-170          #1 255 ├─R. Estrada-11 (QUIN)───┐                        │
 L-61                       175 ├─G. Arellano-11 (OTHE)──┘ Pin 1:41               │                        │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                      #1 312 ├─M. Sepulveda-12 (RVSD)─┘
 L-62                             M. Sepulveda-12 (RVSD)─┐                        │ 13-0
Luca Fleishman-12 (Kiona-Benton)┐  L-169          #1 256 ├─M. Sepulveda-12 (RVSD)─┘
 L-63                       176 ├─L. Fleishman-12 (KIBE)─┘ Pin 1:55
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                D. Freeman-12 (OTHE)───┐ Third
                                                 L-309          #1 352 ├─C. Francisco-12 (ZILL)
                                                C. Francisco-12 (ZILL)─┘ Pin 2:55
                                                 L-310
      

160 (back to top)


Alex Ferder-12 (Pendleton)──────────┐                                                                                 1. Kareem Johnson-12 (KIBE)
                              #1 65 ├─A. Ferder-12 (PEND)─────┐                                                       2. Cole Ballard-10 (RICH)
Ethan Adamson-12 (Kiona-Benton)─────┘ Pin 1:17                │                                                       3. Alex Ferder-12 (PEND)
                                                       #1 177 ├─A. Ferder-12 (PEND)─────┐                             4. Abraham Gonzalez-10 (OTHE)
Carl Brandt-9 (Wenatchee)───────────┐                         │ Pin 3:15                │                             5. Deyvn Daniels-12 (ZILL)
                              #1 66 ├─C. Brown-11 (SRDG)──────┘                         │                             6. Jason Nunez-10 (MSLK)
Connor Brown-11 (Southridge)────────┘ Pin 3:02                                          │
                                                                                 #1 313 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)────┐
Logan Hope-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┐                                                   │ 10-9                    │
                              #1 67 ├─D. Lauriano-11 (OTHE)───┐                         │                         │
Daniel Lauriano-11 (Othello)────────┘ Pin 3:07                │                         │                         │
                                                       #1 178 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)────┘                         │
Anthony Matson-10 (Chiawana)────────┐                         │ Pin 3:27                                          │
                              #1 68 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)────┘                                                   │
Kareem Johnson-12 (Kiona-Benton)────┘ 14-4                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                           #1 373 ├─K. Johnson-12 (KIBE)
Cole Ballard-10 (Richland)──────────┐                                                                             │ Pin 5:51
                              #1 69 ├─C. Ballard-10 (RICH)────┐                                                   │
Deyvn Daniels-12 (Zillah)───────────┘ Pin 1:34                │                                                   │
                                                       #1 179 ├─C. Ballard-10 (RICH)────┐                         │
Corey Johnson-10 (Chiawana)─────────┐                         │ P 0:22                  │                         │
                              #1 70 ├─J. Nunez-10 (MSLK)──────┘                         │                         │
Jason Nunez-10 (Moses Lake)─────────┘ Pin 4:42                                          │                         │
                                                                                 #1 314 ├─C. Ballard-10 (RICH)────┘
Tarren Wolf-12 (Columbia-Burbank)───┐                                                   │ 13-3
                              #1 71 ├─R. Loomis-9 (KENN)──────┐                         │
Ronni Loomis-9 (Kennewick)──────────┘ Pin 5:06                │                         │
                                                       #1 180 ├─A. Gonzalez-10 (OTHE)───┘
Zayid Al-Ghani-9 (Southridge)───────┐                         │ Tech Fall 16-0
                              #1 72 ├─A. Gonzalez-10 (OTHE)───┘
Abraham Gonzalez-10 (Othello)───────┘ Pin 5:38


                                      R. Loomis-9 (KENN)──────┐
Ethan Adamson-12 (Kiona-Benton)─────┐  L-180           #1 257 ├─C. Brandt-9 (WENA)──────┐
 L-65                        #1 181 ├─C. Brandt-9 (WENA)──────┘ 12-8                    │
Carl Brandt-9 (Wenatchee)───────────┘ Pin 2:16                                   #1 315 ├─J. Nunez-10 (MSLK)──────┐
 L-66                                 J. Nunez-10 (MSLK)──────┐                         │ Pin 0:56                │ Fifth
Logan Hope-11 (Walla Walla)─────────┐  L-179           #1 258 ├─J. Nunez-10 (MSLK)──────┘                  #1 353 ├─D. Daniels-12 (ZILL)
 L-67                        #1 182 ├─L. Hope-11 (WAWA)───────┘ Pin 1:11                                          │ 10-5
Anthony Matson-10 (Chiawana)────────┘ 8-7                                                                         │
 L-68                                 D. Lauriano-11 (OTHE)───┐                                                   │
Deyvn Daniels-12 (Zillah)───────────┐  L-178           #1 259 ├─D. Daniels-12 (ZILL)────┐                         │
 L-69                        #1 183 ├─D. Daniels-12 (ZILL)────┘ Pin 0:38                │                         │
Corey Johnson-10 (Chiawana)─────────┘ P 1:02                                     #1 316 ├─D. Daniels-12 (ZILL)────┘
 L-70                                 C. Brown-11 (SRDG)──────┐                         │ Pin 1:41
Tarren Wolf-12 (Columbia-Burbank)───┐  L-177           #1 260 ├─Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SRDG)────┘
 L-71                        #1 184 ├─Z. Al-Ghani-9 (SRDG)────┘ 4-1
Zayid Al-Ghani-9 (Southridge)───────┘ P 3:27
 L-72
                                                  A. Ferder-12 (PEND)─────┐ Third
                                                   L-313           #1 354 ├─A. Ferder-12 (PEND)
                                                  A. Gonzalez-10 (OTHE)───┘ 3-2
                                                   L-314
      

170 (back to top)


Ethan Tuning-12 (Zillah)──────────────────┐                                                                                       1. Ethan Tuning-12 (ZILL)
                                       73 ├─E. Tuning-12 (ZILL)───────┐                                                           2. Tyler Vargas-11 (CHIA)
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                       │                                                           3. Caleb Villarreal-12 (OTHE)
                                                               #1 185 ├─E. Tuning-12 (ZILL)───────┐                               4. Kyle Shriver-9 (KENN)
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                           │ Pin 1:24                  │                               5. Xavier Treddenbarger-11 (COLB)
                                       74 ├─N. Durakovic-12 (SRDG)────┘                           │                               6. Laramie Boston-12 (PEND)
Nermin Durakovic-12 (Southridge)──────────┘ BYE                                                   │
                                                                                           #1 317 ├─E. Tuning-12 (ZILL)───────┐
Laramie Boston-12 (Pendleton)─────────────┐                                                       │ 9-6                       │
                                    #1 75 ├─L. Boston-12 (PEND)───────┐                           │                           │
Aidan Boede-10 (Walla Walla)──────────────┘ Pin 1:08                  │                           │                           │
                                                               #1 186 ├─C. Villarreal-12 (OTHE)───┘                           │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                           │ 3-2                                                   │
                                       76 ├─C. Villarreal-12 (OTHE)───┘                                                       │
Caleb Villarreal-12 (Othello)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                                       #1 374 ├─E. Tuning-12 (ZILL)
Tyler Vargas-11 (Chiawana)────────────────┐                                                                                   │ Pin 0:27
                                    #1 77 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIA)───────┐                                                       │
Daryn Harris-11 (Southridge)──────────────┘ Pin 5:58                  │                                                       │
                                                               #1 187 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIA)───────┐                           │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                           │ 15-2                      │                           │
                                       78 ├─W. Long-11 (WENA)─────────┘                           │                           │
Wyatt Long-11 (Wenatchee)─────────────────┘ BYE                                                   │                           │
                                                                                           #1 318 ├─T. Vargas-11 (CHIA)───────┘
Kyle Shriver-9 (Kennewick)────────────────┐                                                       │ Tech Fall 24-8
                                    #1 79 ├─K. Shriver-9 (KENN)───────┐                           │
Levi Tipps-10 (Kamiakin)──────────────────┘ Pin 14:                   │                           │
                                                               #1 188 ├─K. Shriver-9 (KENN)───────┘
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                           │ Pin 2:47
                                       80 ├─X. Treddenbarger-11 (COLB)┘
Xavier Treddenbarger-11 (Columbia-Burbank)┘ BYE


                                            X. Treddenbarger-11 (COLB)┐
──────────────────────────────────────────┐  L-188                261 ├─X. Treddenbarger-11 (COLB)┐
 L-73                                 189 ├───────────────────────────┘ BYE                       │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘                                                #1 319 ├─X. Treddenbarger-11 (COLB)┐
 L-74                                       W. Long-11 (WENA)─────────┐                           │ 8-4                       │ Fifth
Aidan Boede-10 (Walla Walla)──────────────┐  L-187             #1 262 ├─W. Long-11 (WENA)─────────┘                    #1 355 ├─X. Treddenbarger-11 (COLB)
 L-75                                 190 ├─A. Boede-10 (WAWA)────────┘ Pin 0:33                                              │ Pin 2:33
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                               │
 L-76                                       L. Boston-12 (PEND)───────┐                                                       │
Daryn Harris-11 (Southridge)──────────────┐  L-186             #1 263 ├─L. Boston-12 (PEND)───────┐                           │
 L-77                                 191 ├─D. Harris-11 (SRDG)───────┘ 4-0                       │                           │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                            #1 320 ├─L. Boston-12 (PEND)───────┘
 L-78                                       N. Durakovic-12 (SRDG)────┐                           │ DQ
Levi Tipps-10 (Kamiakin)──────────────────┐  L-185             #1 264 ├─N. Durakovic-12 (SRDG)────┘
 L-79                                 192 ├─L. Tipps-10 (KAMI)────────┘ Pin 0:49
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                      C. Villarreal-12 (OTHE)───┐ Third
                                                       L-317             #1 356 ├─C. Villarreal-12 (OTHE)
                                                      K. Shriver-9 (KENN)───────┘ Pin 2:16
                                                       L-318
      

182 (back to top)


Cruz DelAngel-12 (Kiona-Benton)───────┐                                                                                          1. Cruz DelAngel-12 (KIBE)
                                #1 81 ├─C. DelAngel-12 (KIBE)──────┐                                                             2. Pyper McCalleum-12 (PEND)
Tanner Yeager-11 (Pendleton)──────────┘ Pin 3:28                   │                                                             3. Jesus Montes-12 (OTHE)
                                                            #1 193 ├─C. DelAngel-12 (KIBE)──────┐                                4. Chris Warford-12 (ZILL)
Joe Zehnder-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┐                            │ Pin 0:51                   │                                5. Tanner Yeager-11 (PEND)
                                #1 82 ├─L. Rassbach-11 (WAWA)──────┘                            │                                6. Dakotah Petty-11 (KIBE)
Lucas Rassbach-11 (Walla Walla)───────┘ Pin 0:58                                                │
                                                                                         #1 321 ├─C. DelAngel-12 (KIBE)──────┐
Kole Davis-11 (Wenatchee)─────────────┐                                                         │ Pin 1:52                   │
                                #1 83 ├─K. Davis-11 (WENA)─────────┐                            │                            │
Tyler Evans-11 (Chiawana)─────────────┘ Pin 0:49                   │                            │                            │
                                                            #1 194 ├─C. Warford-12 (ZILL)───────┘                            │
Codie Fraker-12 (Columbia-Burbank)────┐                            │ Pin 3:13                                                │
                                #1 84 ├─C. Warford-12 (ZILL)───────┘                                                         │
Chris Warford-12 (Zillah)─────────────┘ Pin 0:55                                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                      #1 375 ├─C. DelAngel-12 (KIBE)
Pyper McCalleum-12 (Pendleton)────────┐                                                                                      │ 8-5
                                #1 85 ├─P. McCalleum-12 (PEND)─────┐                                                         │
Kadin Diaz-12 (Southridge)────────────┘ Pin 2:40                   │                                                         │
                                                            #1 195 ├─P. McCalleum-12 (PEND)─────┐                            │
Nathan VanWinkle-10 (Moses Lake)──────┐                            │ Pin 1:13                   │                            │
                                #1 86 ├─N. VanWinkle-10 (MSLK)─────┘                            │                            │
Andrew Granchukoff-10 (Walla Walla)───┘ 12-6                                                    │                            │
                                                                                         #1 322 ├─P. McCalleum-12 (PEND)─────┘
Forest Howald-12 (Richland)───────────┐                                                         │ 9-7
                                #1 87 ├─F. Howald-12 (RICH)────────┐                            │
Patrick Williams-11 (Chiawana)────────┘ Pin 5:31                   │                            │
                                                            #1 196 ├─J. Montes-12 (OTHE)────────┘
Dakotah Petty-11 (Kiona-Benton)───────┐                            │ Pin 3:19
                                #1 88 ├─J. Montes-12 (OTHE)────────┘
Jesus Montes-12 (Othello)─────────────┘ Pin 0:17


                                        F. Howald-12 (RICH)────────┐
Tanner Yeager-11 (Pendleton)──────────┐  L-196              #1 265 ├─T. Yeager-11 (PEND)────────┐
 L-81                          #1 197 ├─T. Yeager-11 (PEND)────────┘ Pin 2:52                   │
Joe Zehnder-10 (Wenatchee)────────────┘ Pin 0:28                                         #1 323 ├─T. Yeager-11 (PEND)────────┐
 L-82                                   N. VanWinkle-10 (MSLK)─────┐                            │ Pin 1:58                   │ Fifth
Tyler Evans-11 (Chiawana)─────────────┐  L-195              #1 266 ├─N. VanWinkle-10 (MSLK)─────┘                     #1 357 ├─T. Yeager-11 (PEND)
 L-83                          #1 198 ├─T. Evans-11 (CHIA)─────────┘ Pin 1:59                                                │ Pin 2:56
Codie Fraker-12 (Columbia-Burbank)────┘ Pin 1:59                                                                             │
 L-84                                   K. Davis-11 (WENA)─────────┐                                                         │
Kadin Diaz-12 (Southridge)────────────┐  L-194              #1 267 ├─A. Granchukoff-10 (WAWA)───┐                            │
 L-85                          #1 199 ├─A. Granchukoff-10 (WAWA)───┘ Pin 1:32                   │                            │
Andrew Granchukoff-10 (Walla Walla)───┘ 13-12                                            #1 324 ├─D. Petty-11 (KIBE)─────────┘
 L-86                                   L. Rassbach-11 (WAWA)──────┐                            │ 1-0
Patrick Williams-11 (Chiawana)────────┐  L-193              #1 268 ├─D. Petty-11 (KIBE)─────────┘
 L-87                          #1 200 ├─D. Petty-11 (KIBE)─────────┘ Pin 2:38
Dakotah Petty-11 (Kiona-Benton)───────┘ 5-2
 L-88
                                                        C. Warford-12 (ZILL)───────┐ Third
                                                         L-321              #1 358 ├─J. Montes-12 (OTHE)
                                                        J. Montes-12 (OTHE)────────┘ 11-4
                                                         L-322
      

195 (back to top)


Ruvim Tyutyunnik-11 (Riverview)───┐                                                                                 1. Bryce Overholt-12 (SRDG)
                               89 ├─R. Tyutyunnik-11 (RIVW)─┐                                                       2. Ruvim Tyutyunnik-11 (RIVW)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                                       3. Ryker Mackey-12 (RICH)
                                                     #1 201 ├─R. Tyutyunnik-11 (RIVW)─┐                             4. Lasaro Ochoa-11 (ZILL)
Anthony Lleernas-9 (Kiona-Benton)─┐                         │ Pin 3:25                │                             5. Jack Yorgeson-12 (WHlK)
                            #1 90 ├─E. Barnett-11 (WENA)────┘                         │                             6. Hugo Cartagena-10 (KENN)
Eli Barnett-11 (Wenatchee)────────┘ Pin 0:05                                          │
                                                                               #1 325 ├─R. Tyutyunnik-11 (RIVW)─┐
Hugo Cartagena-10 (Kennewick)─────┐                                                   │ Injury Def.             │
                            #1 91 ├─H. Cartagena-10 (KENN)──┐                         │                         │
Ryan Rogel-10 (Walla Walla)───────┘ Pin 0:49                │                         │                         │
                                                     #1 202 ├─L. Ochoa-11 (ZILL)──────┘                         │
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ Pin 3:19                                          │
                               92 ├─L. Ochoa-11 (ZILL)──────┘                                                   │
Lasaro Ochoa-11 (Zillah)──────────┘ BYE                                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                         #1 376 ├─B. Overholt-12 (SRDG)
Alex Baumgartner-11 (Kiona-Benton)┐                                                                             │ Pin 0:19
                               93 ├─A. Baumgartner-11 (KIBE)┐                                                   │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                                                   │
                                                     #1 203 ├─R. Mackey-12 (RICH)─────┐                         │
Ryker Mackey-12 (Richland)────────┐                         │ Pin 0:32                │                         │
                               94 ├─R. Mackey-12 (RICH)─────┘                         │                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                               │                         │
                                                                               #1 326 ├─B. Overholt-12 (SRDG)───┘
Jack Yorgeson-12 (Wahluke)────────┐                                                   │ 12-1
                            #1 95 ├─J. Yorgeson-12 (WHlK)───┐                         │
TJ Martinez-9 (Othello)───────────┘ Pin 2:56                │                         │
                                                     #1 204 ├─B. Overholt-12 (SRDG)───┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ 8-3
                               96 ├─B. Overholt-12 (SRDG)───┘
Bryce Overholt-12 (Southridge)────┘ BYE


                                    J. Yorgeson-12 (WHlK)───┐
──────────────────────────────────┐  L-204           #1 269 ├─J. Yorgeson-12 (WHlK)───┐
 L-89                         205 ├─A. Lleernas-9 (KIBE)────┘ Pin 1:13                │
Anthony Lleernas-9 (Kiona-Benton)─┘ BYE                                        #1 327 ├─J. Yorgeson-12 (WHlK)───┐
 L-90                               A. Baumgartner-11 (KIBE)┐                         │ Pin 1:53                │ Fifth
Ryan Rogel-10 (Walla Walla)───────┐  L-203           #1 270 ├─R. Rogel-10 (WAWA)──────┘                  #1 359 ├─J. Yorgeson-12 (WHlK)
 L-91                         206 ├─R. Rogel-10 (WAWA)──────┘ Pin 3:27                                          │ 10-1
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                         │
 L-92                               H. Cartagena-10 (KENN)──┐                                                   │
──────────────────────────────────┐  L-202              271 ├─H. Cartagena-10 (KENN)──┐                         │
 L-93                         207 ├─────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘                                            #1 328 ├─H. Cartagena-10 (KENN)──┘
 L-94                               E. Barnett-11 (WENA)────┐                         │ Pin 3:25
TJ Martinez-9 (Othello)───────────┐  L-201           #1 272 ├─E. Barnett-11 (WENA)────┘
 L-95                         208 ├─TJ Martinez-9 (OTHE)────┘ 12-1
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                  L. Ochoa-11 (ZILL)──────┐ Third
                                                   L-325           #1 360 ├─R. Mackey-12 (RICH)
                                                  R. Mackey-12 (RICH)─────┘ Injury Def.
                                                   L-326
      

220 (back to top)


Alex Diaz-11 (Zillah)────────┐                                                                     1. Todd Pink-12 (KENN)
                          97 ├─A. Diaz-11 (ZILL)───┐                                               2. Marcus Surita-12 (SRDG)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Tanner Cook-10 (KIBE)
                                            #1 209 ├─D. Morris-10 (MSLK)─┐                         4. Dylan Morris-10 (MSLK)
Dylan Morris-10 (Moses Lake)─┐                     │ Pin 5:37            │                         5. Anthony Ruiz-10 (OTHE)
                          98 ├─D. Morris-10 (MSLK)─┘                     │                         6. Alex Diaz-11 (ZILL)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                  #1 329 ├─M. Surita-12 (SRDG)─┐
Alix Garcia-10 (Othello)─────┐                                           │ Pin 2:51            │
                       #1 99 ├─A. Garcia-10 (OTHE)─┐                     │                     │
Tomas Benjume-10 (Wenatchee)─┘ 14-12               │                     │                     │
                                            #1 210 ├─M. Surita-12 (SRDG)─┘                     │
─────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:09                                  │
                         100 ├─M. Surita-12 (SRDG)─┘                                           │
Marcus Surita-12 (Southridge)┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                        #1 377 ├─T. Pink-12 (KENN)
Todd Pink-12 (Kennewick)─────┐                                                                 │ Pin 0:57
                         101 ├─T. Pink-12 (KENN)───┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                            #1 211 ├─T. Pink-12 (KENN)───┐                     │
Austin Morris-11 (Quincy)────┐                     │ P 1:03              │                     │
                      #1 102 ├─A. Ruiz-10 (OTHE)───┘                     │                     │
Anthony Ruiz-10 (Othello)────┘ Inj Def                                   │                     │
                                                                  #1 330 ├─T. Pink-12 (KENN)───┘
─────────────────────────────┐                                           │ Pin 5:53
                         103 ├─A. Cook-11 (KAMI)───┐                     │
Anthony Cook-11 (Kamiakin)───┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                            #1 212 ├─T. Cook-10 (KIBE)───┘
─────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:53
                         104 ├─T. Cook-10 (KIBE)───┘
Tanner Cook-10 (Kiona-Benton)┘ BYE


                               A. Cook-11 (KAMI)───┐
─────────────────────────────┐  L-212          273 ├─A. Cook-11 (KAMI)───┐
 L-97                    213 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │
─────────────────────────────┘                                    #1 331 ├─A. Ruiz-10 (OTHE)───┐
 L-98                          A. Ruiz-10 (OTHE)───┐                     │ 10-3                │ Fifth
Tomas Benjume-10 (Wenatchee)─┐  L-211       #1 274 ├─A. Ruiz-10 (OTHE)───┘              #1 361 ├─A. Ruiz-10 (OTHE)
 L-99                    214 ├─T. Benjume-10 (WENA)┘ Pin 2:51                                  │ Pin 1:28
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │
 L-100                         A. Garcia-10 (OTHE)─┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────┐  L-210       #1 275 ├─A. Garcia-10 (OTHE)─┐                     │
 L-101                   215 ├─A. Morris-11 (QUIN)─┘ Injury Def.         │                     │
Austin Morris-11 (Quincy)────┘ BYE                                #1 332 ├─A. Diaz-11 (ZILL)───┘
 L-102                         A. Diaz-11 (ZILL)───┐                     │ Pin 1:43
─────────────────────────────┐  L-209          276 ├─A. Diaz-11 (ZILL)───┘
 L-103                   216 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────────┘
 L-104
                                          D. Morris-10 (MSLK)─┐ Third
                                           L-329       #1 362 ├─T. Cook-10 (KIBE)
                                          T. Cook-10 (KIBE)───┘ 8-3
                                           L-330
      

285 (back to top)


PJ Schubert-12 (Pendleton)────────┐                                                                                 1. Abzael Loeza-12 (CHIA)
                           #1 105 ├─PJ Schubert-12 (PEND)───┐                                                       2. PJ Schubert-12 (PEND)
Armando Juarez-11 (Wenatchee)─────┘ Pin 1:52                │                                                       3. Robby Calvert-12 (KENN)
                                                     #1 217 ├─PJ Schubert-12 (PEND)───┐                             4. Nicholas Workman-10 (RICH)
Chemi Cantu-9 (Othello)───────────┐                         │ Pin 1:16                │                             5. Reggie Chumley-12 (ZILL)
                           #1 106 ├─N. Little-10 (KAMI)─────┘                         │                             6. Luke Davidson-11 (SRDG)
Nick Little-10 (Kamiakin)─────────┘ Pin 1:55                                          │
                                                                               #1 333 ├─PJ Schubert-12 (PEND)───┐
Brian Mendoza-11 (Riverside)──────┐                                                   │ Pin 1:29                │
                           #1 107 ├─B. Mendoza-11 (RVSD)────┐                         │                         │
Luke Davidson-11 (Southridge)─────┘ Pin 1:16                │                         │                         │
                                                     #1 218 ├─N. Workman-10 (RICH)────┘                         │
Nicholas Workman-10 (Richland)────┐                         │ Pin 0:23                                          │
                           #1 108 ├─N. Workman-10 (RICH)────┘                                                   │
Anthonio Cruz-10 (Chiawana)───────┘ 12-0                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                         #1 378 ├─A. Loeza-12 (CHIA)
Alex Gonzalez-12 (Kiona-Benton)───┐                                                                             │ Pin 3:48
                           #1 109 ├─C. Deaver-10 (MSLK)─────┐                                                   │
Cole Deaver-10 (Moses Lake)───────┘ 1-0                     │                                                   │
                                                     #1 219 ├─R. Calvert-12 (KENN)────┐                         │
Reggie Chumley-12 (Zillah)────────┐                         │ Pin 0:22                │                         │
                           #1 110 ├─R. Calvert-12 (KENN)────┘                         │                         │
Robby Calvert-12 (Kennewick)──────┘ 1-0                                               │                         │
                                                                               #1 334 ├─A. Loeza-12 (CHIA)──────┘
Mario Prado-11 (Southridge)───────┐                                                   │ Pin 4:44
                           #1 111 ├─M. Prado-11 (SRDG)──────┐                         │
Noe Guerrero-11 (Wapato)──────────┘ Pin 4:42                │                         │
                                                     #1 220 ├─A. Loeza-12 (CHIA)──────┘
Kurt Blackman-10 (Walla Walla)────┐                         │ Pin 1:17
                           #1 112 ├─A. Loeza-12 (CHIA)──────┘
Abzael Loeza-12 (Chiawana)────────┘ Pin 2:05


                                    M. Prado-11 (SRDG)──────┐
Armando Juarez-11 (Wenatchee)─────┐  L-220           #1 277 ├─A. Juarez-11 (WENA)─────┐
 L-105                     #1 221 ├─A. Juarez-11 (WENA)─────┘ 3-1                     │
Chemi Cantu-9 (Othello)───────────┘ 7-2                                        #1 335 ├─L. Davidson-11 (SRDG)───┐
 L-106                              C. Deaver-10 (MSLK)─────┐                         │ 3-0                     │ Fifth
Luke Davidson-11 (Southridge)─────┐  L-219           #1 278 ├─L. Davidson-11 (SRDG)───┘                  #1 363 ├─R. Chumley-12 (ZILL)
 L-107                     #1 222 ├─L. Davidson-11 (SRDG)───┘ 2-0                                               │ 4-3
Anthonio Cruz-10 (Chiawana)───────┘ 6-1                                                                         │
 L-108                              B. Mendoza-11 (RVSD)────┐                                                   │
Alex Gonzalez-12 (Kiona-Benton)───┐  L-218           #1 279 ├─R. Chumley-12 (ZILL)────┐                         │
 L-109                     #1 223 ├─R. Chumley-12 (ZILL)────┘ Pin 0:59                │                         │
Reggie Chumley-12 (Zillah)────────┘ Pin 3:56                                   #1 336 ├─R. Chumley-12 (ZILL)────┘
 L-110                              N. Little-10 (KAMI)─────┐                         │ Pin 3:29
Noe Guerrero-11 (Wapato)──────────┐  L-217           #1 280 ├─N. Little-10 (KAMI)─────┘
 L-111                     #1 224 ├─N. Guerrero-11 (WAPA)───┘ Pin 1:21
Kurt Blackman-10 (Walla Walla)────┘ 4-2
 L-112
                                                  N. Workman-10 (RICH)────┐ Third
                                                   L-333           #1 364 ├─R. Calvert-12 (KENN)
                                                  R. Calvert-12 (KENN)────┘ 1-0
                                                   L-334