Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2010 10:46 PM
CBL-4A DISTRICT MEET
FRAN RISH STADIUM-RICHLAND - 5/14/2010
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Upton, LaQuilla 12 Southridge 12.47 3
2 Campbell, Shanai 12 Eisenhower 12.71 3
3 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 12.82 3
4 Sharp, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 12.88 3
5 Neal, Rebecca 9 Kamiakin 12.91 3
6 Klingele, Beth 10 Eisenhower 12.96 2
7 Toure, Khadidja 10 Kamiakin 12.99 3
8 Arnold, McKenzie 11 Eisenhower 13.10 3
9 Bautista, Tracey 9 A.C. Davis 13.15 2
10 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 13.16 2
11 Adams, Christine 9 Wenatchee 13.18 3
12 McCart, Megan 9 Eastmont 13.21 2
12 Sanford, Destiny 9 Eisenhower 13.21 3
14 Hardgrove, Jessika 12 Eastmont 13.26 2
15 Adkins, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 13.33 3
15 Powell, Alyssa 9 Richland 13.33 2
17 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 13.37 2
18 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 13.47 2
19 Gibbar, Brittany 9 Walla Walla 13.49 2
20 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 13.56 1
21 Wescott, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 13.58 1
22 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 13.59 1
23 Callan, Maggie 9 Walla Walla 13.61 1
24 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 13.64 1
25 Ahl-Mosher, Megan 9 Wenatchee 13.72 1
26 Augustine, Asia 10 Richland 13.73 1
27 Fabian, Jennifer 11 Eastmont 14.08 1
28 Mendoza, Enedina 9 Eisenhower 14.36 1
-- Dickey, Chynna 11 Richland DQ 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 26.28 3
2 Bourque, Chelsea 12 Southridge 26.39 3
3 Brannan, Kyra 9 Kamiakin 26.56 3
4 Sharp, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 26.89 3
5 Adams, Christine 9 Wenatchee 26.92 3
6 Ellsworth, Shelby 11 Chiawana 27.30 3
7 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 27.55 3
8 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 27.62 3
9 Powell, Alyssa 9 Richland 27.64 3
10 Gibbar, Brittany 9 Walla Walla 27.86 2
11 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 27.87 2
12 Floyd, Erica 11 Southridge 27.98 3
13 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 28.00 2
14 Cleverly, London 9 Moses Lake 28.09 1
15 Fullmer, Kourtney 11 Kamiakin 28.17 2
16 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 28.38 2
17 McCart, Megan 9 Eastmont 28.42 2
18 Wescott, Rachael 10 Kamiakin 28.57 2
19 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 28.69 2
20 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 28.70 2
21 Warnke, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 29.12 1
21 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 29.12 1
23 Augustine, Asia 10 Richland 29.18 1
24 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 29.29 1
25 Whitney, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 29.61 1
26 Fabian, Jennifer 11 Eastmont 29.67 1
27 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 29.69 1
28 Meyers, Samantha 9 Eastmont 29.80 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chapman, Tegan 10 Wenatchee 1:00.30 3
2 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 1:00.78 3
3 Rodriguez, Janette 12 Pasco 1:01.13 3
4 Wallace, Jenna 12 Southridge 1:01.20 3
5 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 1:01.25 3
6 Freeman, Rachel 10 Eisenhower 1:01.99 3
7 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 1:02.03 3
8 Schwilke, Sydney 12 Eastmont 1:02.67 2
9 Shanley, Roddie 10 Richland 1:02.96 3
10 Skorpik, Jori 12 Kamiakin 1:03.21 2
11 Cleverly, London 9 Moses Lake 1:03.58 2
11 Callan, Maggie 9 Walla Walla 1:03.58 3
13 Stock, Hannah 9 Chiawana 1:03.83 2
14 Cox, Dominique 9 Walla Walla 1:04.25 2
15 Seekamp, Sarai 10 Walla Walla 1:05.12 2
16 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 1:05.41 3
17 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 1:05.56 1
18 Dickman, Gina 12 Southridge 1:05.76 2
19 Buckley, Shauna 10 A.C. Davis 1:05.93 2
20 Hassan, Jennifer 9 Moses Lake 1:07.02 1
21 Hartman, Tori 12 Eastmont 1:07.39 1
22 Meyers, Samantha 9 Eastmont 1:07.65 1
23 Foley, Stephanie 10 Richland 1:07.69 1
24 McFall, Kinsey 11 Southridge 1:08.12 1
25 Adkins, Hallie 9 Walla Walla 1:08.34 1
26 Tribley, Kristina 9 Wenatchee 1:08.58 2
27 Chavez, Aranza 11 Eisenhower 1:13.63 1
28 Alfaro, Nataly 10 Eisenhower 1:16.06 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sheffield, Kirsten 12 Eisenhower 2:19.98 3
2 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 2:20.84 3
3 Brooks, Kaylee 11 Kamiakin 2:21.77 3
4 Chavez, Mayra 10 Eisenhower 2:22.44 3
5 Rodriguez, Janette 12 Pasco 2:22.78 3
6 Mahoney, Katie 11 Richland 2:22.87 3
7 Jones, Maggie 11 Richland 2:22.96 3
8 Chapman, Kylie 12 Wenatchee 2:23.69 3
9 Miller, Paighton 9 Wenatchee 2:24.18 3
10 Davisson, Kailee 11 Walla Walla 2:24.51 3
11 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 2:25.14 2
12 Hempel, Katherine 12 Kennewick 2:28.32 2
13 Moreland, Hannah 11 Eastmont 2:28.58 2
14 Benge, Grace 9 Eastmont 2:29.14 2
15 Butler, Emily 11 Southridge 2:30.10 2
16 Dotter, Marissa 9 Wenatchee 2:32.53 2
17 Sanders, Emma 9 Southridge 2:32.86 1
18 Andrade, Ana 10 Walla Walla 2:32.89 2
19 Short, McKaney 11 Eastmont 2:33.21 1
20 Odegard, Ashlee 12 Southridge 2:34.85 2
21 Dye, Anna 10 Wenatchee 2:35.02 2
22 Stock, Hannah 9 Chiawana 2:36.33 1
23 Neff, Annie 11 Eastmont 2:36.79 2
24 Watson, Kayla 9 Richland 2:37.07 1
25 Buchanan, Amber 11 Richland 2:38.41 1
26 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 2:38.79 1
27 Sheremet, Julia 9 Moses Lake 2:39.11 1
28 Garcia, Julia 9 Eisenhower 2:40.00 1
29 Wright, Ashley 9 Eastmont 2:40.85 1
30 Vargas, Jocelyn 10 Walla Walla 2:41.94 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vander Malle, Marisa 12 Pasco 4:59.89
2 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 5:00.15
3 Chavez, Mayra 10 Eisenhower 5:05.12
4 Brooks, Kaylee 11 Kamiakin 5:11.60
5 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 10 A.C. Davis 5:22.88
6 Mahoney, Katie 11 Richland 5:26.28
7 Colvin, Erica 10 Kamiakin 5:31.29
8 Townsend, Ariel 12 Richland 5:31.88
9 Marsh, Hannah 9 Moses Lake 5:33.01
10 Frasier, Emily 11 Eastmont 5:33.31
11 Blaser, Sydney 10 Kamiakin 5:34.62
12 April, Natalie 10 Richland 5:36.66
13 Butler, Emily 11 Southridge 5:39.40
14 Pauly, Chelan 12 Wenatchee 5:44.32
15 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 5:48.56
16 Boothe, Sydney 9 Chiawana 5:55.69
17 Schmitz, Melissa 9 Kennewick 5:57.15
18 Craig, Nicole 11 Eastmont 5:57.72
19 Sheremet, Julia 9 Moses Lake 5:58.50
20 Burgess, Emma 12 Walla Walla 6:00.79
21 Thorson, Leanne 12 Wenatchee 6:01.57
22 Montoya, Lisa 10 Eisenhower 6:03.66
23 Martin, Holly 10 Moses Lake 6:07.19
24 Olsen, Leslie 9 Southridge 6:07.37
25 Bosch, Hannah 9 Chiawana 6:07.51
26 Felicie, Christina 10 Walla Walla 6:16.49
27 Melton, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 6:18.86
28 Thomas, Lindsy 11 Eisenhower 6:23.22
29 Taylor, Ashley 10 Walla Walla 6:24.07
30 Mendoza, Kassandra 10 A.C. Davis 6:26.03
31 Dazo, Jade 10 Southridge 6:27.76

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vander Malle, Marisa 12 Pasco 10:59.12
2 Kaluzny, Kaitlin 10 A.C. Davis 11:04.34
3 Penaloza, Berenice 11 Eisenhower 11:12.57
4 Nelson, Rachel 9 Walla Walla 11:25.16
5 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 11:27.13
6 Rexus, Stephanie 10 Kamiakin 11:33.94
7 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 11:41.86
8 Hazen, Emily 11 Richland 11:48.29
9 Fletcher, Michelle 9 Kamiakin 11:49.56
10 Noe, Grace 9 A.C. Davis 11:54.16
11 Kaluzny, Hannah 12 A.C. Davis 11:54.73
12 Chvilicek, Maggie 9 Wenatchee 12:09.72
13 Blaser, Sydney 10 Kamiakin 12:14.49
14 Callahan, Aubrey 9 Southridge 12:18.91
15 Kuest, Erinn 12 Wenatchee 12:23.50
16 Colvin, Erica 10 Kamiakin 12:27.69
17 Frasier, Emily 11 Eastmont 12:27.75
18 Pauly, Skye 12 Wenatchee 12:30.31
19 Gelb, Kayla 11 Eastmont 12:34.13
20 Dahl, Rachel 10 Southridge 12:45.69
21 Taylor, Jamie 9 Richland 12:48.78
22 Marsh, Hannah 9 Moses Lake 13:03.51
23 Grant, Kelsey 12 Eastmont 13:13.71
24 Boothe, Sydney 9 Chiawana 13:15.26
25 Wilwand, Mckelle 10 Walla Walla 13:19.67
26 Martin, Holly 10 Moses Lake 13:24.93
27 Cardon, Kylee 9 Eisenhower 13:27.59
28 Rocha, Jasmin 10 Eastmont 13:32.54
29 Zontek, Andi 9 Wenatchee 13:36.62

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Andrea 11 Southridge 15.03 3
2 Toure, Khadidja 10 Kamiakin 15.26 3
3 Bourque, Chelsea 12 Southridge 15.44 3
4 Sparks, Sadie 10 Chiawana 15.70 3
5 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 15.82 3
6 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 15.90 3
7 Anderson, Gabby 11 Walla Walla 16.14 3
8 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 16.25 3
9 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 16.32 2
10 Valdez, Melanie 11 Chiawana 16.34 3
11 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 16.41 3
12 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 16.79 2
13 Floyd, Erica 11 Southridge 17.10 2
14 Nygard, Lynnette 9 Wenatchee 17.55 2
15 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 17.65 2
16 Baxter, Peyton 12 Walla Walla 17.66 2
17 Croskrey, Anna 10 Richland 17.85 1
18 Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake 17.97 1
19 Meyer, Danyelle 11 Southridge 18.09 2
20 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 18.10 1
21 Nelson, Courtney 9 Kamiakin 18.11 2
22 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 18.26 1
23 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 18.29 1
24 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 18.33 1
25 Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont 18.44 2
26 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 18.47 1
27 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 18.60 2
28 Kinney, Megan 12 Eisenhower 18.67 1
29 Bruneel, Liza 10 Moses Lake 18.91 1
30 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 19.27 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 45.70 3
2 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 46.42 3
3 Bravo, Katherine 11 Eisenhower 47.14 3
4 Valdez, Melanie 11 Chiawana 47.53 3
5 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 48.63 3
6 Cornia, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 49.19 2
7 Morris, McKhayla 12 Walla Walla 49.27 3
8 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 49.96 3
9 Nygard, Lynnette 9 Wenatchee 50.11 3
10 Anderson, Gabby 11 Walla Walla 50.28 3
11 Meyer, Danyelle 11 Southridge 50.45 2
12 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 Kamiakin 50.48 2
13 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 50.95 2
14 Gamboa, Lucia 10 A.C. Davis 50.96 1
15 Morris, Tiffany 12 Moses Lake 51.28 2
16 Minton-Valley, Mackenzie 12 Southridge 51.39 2
17 Croskrey, Anna 10 Richland 51.69 3
18 Ahl-Mosher, Megan 9 Wenatchee 52.19 1
19 Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont 52.42 2
20 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 52.66 2
21 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana 53.35 2
22 Carman, Sierra 9 Walla Walla 53.99 1
23 Barnes, Anneliese 9 Richland 54.44 1
24 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 54.93 1
25 Martinez, Delia 11 A.C. Davis 55.50 1
26 Moreno, Ericka 9 Kennewick 55.55 1
27 Knaggs, Kaya 11 Eastmont 55.61 1
28 Christensen, Kelsey 11 Richland 55.96 1
29 Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 56.24 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 48.84
1) Smith, Andrea 11 2) Floyd, Erica 11
3) Bourque, Chelsea 12 4) Upton, LaQuilla 12
2 Wenatchee 'A' 49.76
1) Sharp, Ashley 11 2) Ketcham, Audrey 10
3) Dorsey, Nicole 10 4) Adams, Christine 9
3 Eisenhower 'A' 49.91
1) Klingele, Beth 10 2) Arnold, McKenzie 11
3) Blanchard, Lizzie 10 4) Campbell, Shanai 12
4 Kamiakin 'A' 49.94
1) Rodriguez, Marissa 10 2) Neal, Rebecca 9
3) Brannan, Kyra 9 4) Toure, Khadidja 10
5 Chiawana 'A' 49.98
1) Valdez, Melanie 11 2) Sparks, Sadie 10
3) Ellsworth, Shelby 11 4) Pierce, Sarah 10
6 Eastmont 'A' 50.37
1) Hardgrove, Jessika 12 2) Scott, Kendra 11
3) McCart, Megan 9 4) Reynolds, Taylor 11
7 Walla Walla 'A' 51.24
1) Seekamp, Sarai 10 2) Adkins, Rachel 12
3) Davisson, Kailee 11 4) Gibbar, Brittany 9
8 Richland 'A' 52.39
1) Shanley, Roddie 10 2) Deen, Megan 9
3) Manning, Charlene 10 4) Powell, Alyssa 9
9 A.C. Davis 'A' 52.74
1) Saiz, Alyssa 10 2) Osegueda, Julisa 9
3) Silvas, Sheila 9 4) Bautista, Tracey 9
10 Moses Lake 'A' 55.28
1) Cleverly, London 9 2) Chamberlain, Chelsi 9
3) Hassan, Jennifer 9 4) Bruneel, Liza 10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 1:44.27
1) Bourque, Chelsea 12 2) Wallace, Jenna 12
3) Smith, Andrea 11 4) Upton, LaQuilla 12
2 Kamiakin 'A' 1:45.82
1) Skorpik, Jori 12 2) Neal, Rebecca 9
3) Brannan, Kyra 9 4) Toure, Khadidja 10
3 Wenatchee 'A' 1:45.99
1) Sharp, Ashley 11 2) Ketcham, Audrey 10
3) Dorsey, Nicole 10 4) Adams, Christine 9
4 Eastmont 'A' 1:47.29
1) Hardgrove, Jessika 12 2) Scott, Kendra 11
3) Jones, SheaAnna 10 4) Reynolds, Taylor 11
5 A.C. Davis 'A' 1:49.34
1) Bautista, Tracey 9 2) Silvas, Sheila 9
3) Buckley, Shauna 10 4) Osegueda, Julisa 9
6 Eisenhower 'A' 1:49.96
1) Klingele, Beth 10 2) Campbell, Shanai 12
3) Arnold, McKenzie 11 4) Sanford, Destiny 9
7 Walla Walla 'A' 1:50.63
1) Gibbar, Brittany 9 2) Seekamp, Sarai 10
3) Anderson, Gabby 11 4) Adkins, Rachel 12
8 Chiawana 'A' 1:50.94
1) Valdez, Melanie 11 2) Conger, Alyssa 9
3) Ellsworth, Shelby 11 4) Pierce, Sarah 10
9 Moses Lake 'A' 1:57.24
1) Bakker, Kimberly 10 2) Hassan, Jennifer 9
3) Bruneel, Liza 10 4) Cleverly, London 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:05.51
1) Hardgrove, Jessika 12 2) Moreland, Hannah 11
3) Schwilke, Sydney 12 4) Reynolds, Taylor 11
2 Walla Walla 'A' 4:06.60
1) Cornia, Ashley 9 2) Cox, Dominique 9
3) Davisson, Kailee 11 4) Callan, Maggie 9
3 Wenatchee 'A' 4:06.76
1) Peven, Grace 10 2) Johnson, Jenny 11
3) Chapman, Kylie 12 4) Chapman, Tegan 10
4 Eisenhower 'A' 4:09.31
1) Freeman, Rachel 10 2) Sheffield, Kirsten 12
3) Penaloza, Berenice 11 4) Bravo, Katherine 11
5 Kamiakin 'A' 4:16.58
1) Fullmer, Kourtney 11 2) Neal, Rebecca 9
3) Skorpik, Jori 12 4) Brooks, Kaylee 11
6 Southridge 'A' 4:16.70
1) Odegard, Ashlee 12 2) Wallace, Jenna 12
3) Snider, Michelle 9 4) Jackson, Tammy 12
7 Pasco 'A' 4:21.37
1) Everson, Missy 12 2) Rodriguez, Janette 12
3) Vander Malle, Marisa 12 4) Diaz, Alma 12
8 Richland 'A' 4:22.74
1) Schweiger, Svetlana 9 2) Mahoney, Katie 11
3) Jones, Maggie 11 4) Shanley, Roddie 10
9 Kennewick 'A' 4:28.01
1) Hempel, Katherine 12 2) Najera, Jordania 9
3) Harrod, Kim 10 4) Whitstocken, Angelique 10
10 Chiawana 'A' 4:30.33
1) Powers, Madison 9 2) Wright, Haley 9
3) Bosch, Hannah 9 4) Stock, Hannah 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 5-06.00
2 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 5-04.00
3 Sparks, Sadie 10 Chiawana 5-00.00
4 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland J5-00.00
5 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 4-10.00
6 Huylar, Devyn 10 Eastmont J4-10.00
6 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco J4-10.00
6 Jackson, Tammy 12 Southridge J4-10.00
9 Freeman, Rachel 10 Eisenhower 4-08.00
9 Baxter, Peyton 12 Walla Walla 4-08.00
11 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont J4-08.00
12 Crawford, Torrin 9 Walla Walla J4-08.00
13 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla J4-08.00
14 Wicheta, Sarah 12 Wenatchee 4-06.00
14 Black, Kylee 10 Chiawana 4-06.00
16 Deen, Megan 9 Richland J4-06.00
-- Kraus, Kayleigh 10 Kamiakin NH
-- Nelson, Courtney 9 Kamiakin NH
-- Noe, Rachel 11 A.C. Davis NH
-- Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco NH
-- Freeman, Alicen 10 Walla Walla NH
-- Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake NH
-- Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla NH
-- Carman, Sierra 9 Walla Walla NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 11-00.00
2 Smoot, Katie 12 Southridge J11-00.00
3 Cuevas, Danielle 11 Kamiakin 10-06.00
4 Barlow, Janice 12 Walla Walla 9-00.00
4 Suarez, Maria 11 Eisenhower 9-00.00
4 Chen, Joanna 11 Richland 9-00.00
7 Leiber, Hannah 10 Wenatchee J9-00.00
8 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland J9-00.00
9 Lewis, Kjirsten 12 Wenatchee 8-06.00
9 Santacruz, Selena 9 Eisenhower 8-06.00
11 McIntyre, Meghan 10 Kennewick J8-06.00
12 Goodwin, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 8-00.00
12 Jackson, Tammy 12 Southridge 8-00.00
12 Stones, Abby 10 Moses Lake 8-00.00
15 Heminger, Marina 10 Eastmont J8-00.00
16 McCart, Megan 9 Eastmont J8-00.00
16 Neubauer, Taylor 11 Richland J8-00.00
-- Black, Kenzi 10 Wenatchee NH
-- Mares, Brianna 11 Eisenhower NH
-- Montgomery, Amanda 11 Southridge NH
-- Buchanan, Mcalister 11 Wenatchee NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Andrea 11 Southridge 17-07.50
2 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 16-11.50
3 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 16-03.00
4 Brannan, Kyra 9 Kamiakin 16-00.00
5 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 15-11.00
6 Floyd, Erica 11 Southridge 15-10.50
7 Klingele, Beth 10 Eisenhower 15-07.00
8 Kelly, Ashley 11 Chiawana 15-06.50
9 Cornia, Ashley 9 Walla Walla 15-05.50
10 Bakker, Kimberly 10 Moses Lake 15-03.50
11 Stones, Abby 10 Moses Lake 15-02.00
12 Powers, Madison 9 Chiawana J15-02.00
13 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 14-11.00
13 Gibbons, Robyn 11 Wenatchee 14-11.00
15 Rodriguez, Marissa 10 Kamiakin 14-10.50
16 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 14-06.00
17 Leonard, Heidi 11 Kamiakin 14-05.50
18 Short, Breanne 11 Kamiakin J14-05.50
19 Morris, Rachael 12 Wenatchee 14-04.50
20 Fabian, Jennifer 11 Eastmont 14-04.00
21 Freeman, Alicen 10 Walla Walla 14-03.00
22 Munoz, Magie 11 Moses Lake 14-02.50
23 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 14-00.50
24 Martinez, Karla 9 A.C. Davis 14-00.00
25 Snider, Michelle 9 Southridge 13-10.50
26 Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco 13-09.00
27 Ines, Jacqueline 9 Kennewick 13-08.50
27 Sanford, Destiny 9 Eisenhower 13-08.50
27 Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake 13-08.50
30 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla 13-04.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Taylor 11 Eastmont 36-04.50
2 Upton, LaQuilla 12 Southridge 36-01.50
3 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 34-06.00
4 Pierce, Sarah 10 Chiawana 34-00.50
5 Hankins, Tati 11 Eastmont 33-03.50
6 Adkins, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 33-00.50
7 Nelson, Courtney 9 Kamiakin 32-06.00
8 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 32-05.00
9 Smoot, Katie 12 Southridge 32-03.00
10 Fullmer, Kourtney 11 Kamiakin 31-08.50
11 Martinez, Karla 9 A.C. Davis 31-06.50
12 Gibbons, Robyn 11 Wenatchee 31-06.00
13 Kinney, Megan 12 Eisenhower 31-05.50
14 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 31-03.50
15 Eller, Stefanie 11 Wenatchee 30-11.50
16 Short, Breanne 11 Kamiakin 30-10.50
17 Guilland, Casey 11 Eisenhower 30-09.50
18 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 30-07.00
19 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 30-02.50
20 Elmenhurst, Madison 9 Walla Walla 30-01.50
21 Wood, Elizabeth 10 Walla Walla 29-11.50
22 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 29-09.00
23 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 29-07.50
24 Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco 29-07.00
25 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland 29-05.00
26 Freeman, Alicen 10 Walla Walla 29-01.00
27 Wilks, Madison 10 Moses Lake 28-10.00
28 Martinez, Edith 12 A.C. Davis 28-02.00
29 Crawford, Torrin 9 Walla Walla 25-07.50
-- Carman, Sierra 9 Walla Walla ND

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bush, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 41-09.00
2 Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge 38-03.50
3 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 35-03.50
4 Sparks, Sadie 10 Chiawana 35-03.00
5 Williams, Ewieona 10 Eisenhower 34-00.50
6 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 33-07.25
7 Duhamel, Becky 12 Wenatchee 33-06.50
8 Houston, Zee 12 A.C. Davis 33-02.25
9 Christensen, Sydney 11 Walla Walla 33-01.00
10 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 32-02.50
11 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 31-11.00
12 Prendiville, Leslie 12 Walla Walla 31-06.50
13 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 31-04.00
14 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 31-02.00
15 Julian, Kelsey 11 Kennewick 31-01.50
16 Nielsen, Sadie 9 Moses Lake 30-03.00
17 Hinojosa, Gabby 10 Southridge 30-00.00
18 Barnett, Allyssa 12 Walla Walla 29-08.50
19 Goins, Claire 9 Eisenhower 29-05.00
20 Sanchez, Alisha 10 Southridge 29-03.25
21 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 29-02.00
22 Ballard, Taylor 11 Moses Lake 29-00.75
23 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 28-00.00
24 Pratt, Miranda 10 Eastmont 27-07.50
25 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 27-07.25
26 Harrod, Kim 10 Kennewick 27-07.00
27 Armenta, Elizabeth 10 Eisenhower 26-09.50
28 Nelson, Madison 10 Walla Walla 25-11.00
29 Norval, Bailey 12 Eastmont 25-08.75

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bush, Jessica 12 Eisenhower 129-09
2 Balderas, Ariana 11 Chiawana 122-06
3 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 115-03
4 Julian, Kelsey 11 Kennewick 114-06
5 Christensen, Sydney 11 Walla Walla 112-10
6 Coleman, Kaytlyn 11 Kennewick 107-00
7 Nielsen, Sadie 9 Moses Lake 106-05
8 Duhamel, Becky 12 Wenatchee 105-02
9 Johnston, Carrie 11 Eisenhower 100-00
10 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 99-02
11 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco 95-06
12 Harrod, Kim 10 Kennewick 93-01
13 Thompson, Megan 10 Walla Walla 93-00
14 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 90-00
15 Norval, Bailey 12 Eastmont 89-04
16 Harvey, Pamela 12 Kamiakin 89-00
17 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 88-08
18 King, Casey 9 Eastmont 88-04
19 Hallberg, Lexxi 10 Wenatchee 86-03
20 Whitworth, Danielle 12 A.C. Davis 85-07
21 Clark, Erin 10 Southridge 83-01
22 Goins, Claire 9 Eisenhower 80-08
23 Williams, Ewieona 10 Eisenhower 80-07
24 Friday, Chanel 10 Richland 79-10
25 Laidlaw, Jessica 9 Eisenhower 68-01
-- Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge ND
-- Barnett, Allyssa 12 Walla Walla ND
-- Holt, Nylah 12 Walla Walla ND
-- Houston, Zee 12 A.C. Davis ND
-- Miller, Kari 12 Kamiakin ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weisner, Jamie 10 Walla Walla 131-11
2 Peven, Grace 10 Wenatchee 124-07
3 Ellsworth, Shelby 11 Chiawana 123-04
4 Murillo, Emma 12 Southridge 122-01
5 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 109-04
6 Brown, Brooke 9 Eisenhower 108-01
7 Loera, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 107-11
8 Dyer, Paige 10 Chiawana 107-00
9 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 104-01
10 Whitstocken, Angelique 10 Kennewick 102-04
11 Hinojosa, Gabby 10 Southridge 101-06
12 Dickman, Gina 12 Southridge 99-09
13 Schauss, Sabrina 10 Wenatchee 98-11
14 Thompson, Megan 10 Walla Walla 96-11
15 Julian, Kelsey 11 Kennewick 96-09
16 Anderson, Gabby 11 Walla Walla 95-05
17 Silvers, Hailey 12 Pasco 95-00
18 Miller, Kari 12 Kamiakin 94-04
19 Harrod, Kim 10 Kennewick 93-00
20 Johnston, Carrie 11 Eisenhower 92-03
21 Prater, Lauren 10 Wenatchee 92-02
22 Novack, Jaime 11 Richland 91-08
23 Pospiskova, Anna 12 Kamiakin 90-03
24 Nguyen, Kim 11 Wenatchee 90-02
25 Martinez, Edith 12 A.C. Davis 89-10
26 Smart, Anne 12 Eisenhower 86-03
27 Seyster, Niki 10 Eastmont 85-05
28 Bull, Alexa 9 Richland 81-01
29 Ines, Shelby 9 Kennewick 65-08
-- Diaz, Alma 12 Pasco ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 10.73 3
2 Johnston, Jerrod 11 Kamiakin 10.98 3
3 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 11.09 3
4 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 11.23 3
5 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 11.35 3
6 Corbray, Anthony 12 A.C. Davis 11.36 2
7 Powell, Tyler 11 Richland 11.43 3
8 Luhrs, Rainer 12 Pasco 11.50 3
9 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 11.52 3
10 Schilling, Austin 12 Walla Walla 11.53 2
10 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 11.53 3
12 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 11.54 2
13 Wagner, Austin 10 A.C. Davis 11.55 2
14 Hancock, Brandon 11 Eastmont 11.59 1
15 Reynolds, Gage 11 Richland 11.62 2
16 Koon, Randy 12 Moses Lake 11.63 2
17 Haueter, Chris 10 Southridge 11.64 1
18 Hyppolite, Eric 11 Moses Lake 11.65 2
19 McLean, Corey 10 Kamiakin 11.67 2
19 Esparza, Mike 11 Eisenhower 11.67 3
21 Snider, John 11 Southridge 11.68 2
22 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 11.74 1
23 Richards, Joshua 10 Southridge 11.75 1
24 Lee, Jonathan 12 Southridge 11.76 1
24 Sapp, Anthony 12 Pasco 11.76 2
26 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 11.81 1
27 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 11.89 1
28 Lamb, Devante 11 Pasco 11.91 1
29 Sparkes, David 10 Chiawana 12.12 1
30 Stockwell, Caden 11 Wenatchee 12.14 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 21.66 3
2 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 21.78 3
3 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 22.00 3
4 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 22.29 3
5 Johnston, Jerrod 11 Kamiakin 22.44 3
6 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 22.98 3
7 Powell, Tyler 11 Richland 23.17 3
8 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 23.18 3
9 Wagner, Austin 10 A.C. Davis 23.26 1
10 Esparza, Mike 11 Eisenhower 23.27 3
11 Lamb, Devante 11 Pasco 23.34 2
12 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 23.37 2
13 Hancock, Brandon 11 Eastmont 23.40 2
14 Thompson, Rowdy 10 Kennewick 23.46 1
15 Snider, John 11 Southridge 23.47 2
16 Schilling, Austin 12 Walla Walla 23.57 3
17 Sapp, Anthony 12 Pasco 23.60 2
18 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 23.62 2
19 Moberg, Dylan 12 Moses Lake 23.65 2
20 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 23.78 2
21 Reynolds, Gage 11 Richland 23.81 1
22 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 24.01 1
23 Chamberlin, Brian 11 Moses Lake 24.02 1
24 Hyppolite, Eric 11 Moses Lake 24.03 1
25 Powell, Sawyer 10 Richland 24.17 1
26 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 24.25 1
27 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 24.45 1
28 Ballo, Spencer 9 Kamiakin 24.72 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 48.57 3
2 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 48.63 3
3 Bowers, Tyler 12 Richland 50.40 3
4 Moreno, Steven 12 Kennewick 50.48 3
5 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 51.80 3
6 Helm, Cooper 11 Wenatchee 51.89 3
7 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 53.22 2
8 Ulrich, Josh 12 Eastmont 53.26 3
9 Chamberlin, Brian 11 Moses Lake 53.51 3
10 Ramos, Devvon 9 Kennewick 53.87 2
11 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 53.92 3
12 Nickerson, Codi 11 Kamiakin 54.00 2
13 Gilbert, Matthew 10 Chiawana 54.43 2
14 Gamez, Ricardo 12 Moses Lake 54.48 2
15 Reller, Bret 12 Walla Walla 54.68 2
16 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 55.02 1
17 Garland, Tyler 12 Richland 55.18 2
18 Kirkwood, Lowell 9 Moses Lake 55.27 2
19 Dunley, Jack 9 Wenatchee 55.83 2
20 Ballo, Spencer 9 Kamiakin 55.86 1
21 Baird, Mason 9 Richland 56.72 1
22 Madrigal, Benigno 10 A.C. Davis 56.76 1
23 Candanzo, Christian 9 Southridge 57.56 1
24 Sadeddin, Michael 10 Eisenhower 58.12 1
25 Martinez, Carlos 12 Eisenhower 1:03.83 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cummings, Timothy 11 Eisenhower 1:57.31 3
2 Casillas, Casey 12 Richland 1:57.45 3
3 Lisle, Charles 12 Kamiakin 1:57.78 3
4 Boersma, Nick 10 Wenatchee 1:58.29 3
5 Schweiger, Nathan 12 Richland 1:58.73 3
6 Olivas, Quinton 12 Southridge 2:00.08 3
7 Peak, Alan 12 Kamiakin 2:00.62 3
8 Smith, Aaron 11 Southridge 2:00.96 3
9 Valdez, Justin 12 Wenatchee 2:01.13 3
10 Sturdefant, Kyle 12 Southridge 2:01.37 2
11 Gonzales, Adrian 12 Southridge 2:01.78 2
12 Peone, Grey 10 Eisenhower 2:01.79 2
13 Knox, Joseph 10 A.C. Davis 2:02.24 2
14 Morgan, Austin 11 Walla Walla 2:02.25 3
15 Jameson, Kyle 10 Walla Walla 2:02.60 2
16 Meyers, Mitch 9 Eastmont 2:05.14 2
17 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 2:07.30 2
18 Pierce, Ian 12 Eastmont 2:07.63 2
19 Kirkwood, Lowell 9 Moses Lake 2:07.88 2
20 Calmus, Quinton 12 Richland 2:08.67 1
21 Christman, Max 11 Wenatchee 2:08.91 1
22 Sanchez, Cristian 9 Eastmont 2:09.75 1
23 Cruz, Carlos 9 Richland 2:09.96 2
24 Maier, Josh 12 Richland 2:11.49 1
25 Thoul, Gimiz 11 Southridge 2:12.14 1
26 Acevedo, Andrez 9 Eisenhower 2:12.87 1
27 Boucher, Connor 9 Walla Walla 2:13.19 1
28 Salazar, Jesse 9 Eisenhower 2:13.35 1
29 Moll, Keenan 11 Kennewick 2:14.59 1
30 Lopez, Noel 11 Eisenhower 2:16.99 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Kamiakin 4:18.35
2 Cummings, Timothy 11 Eisenhower 4:20.19
3 Silva, German 11 Eisenhower 4:21.76
4 Olivas, Quinton 12 Southridge 4:23.19
5 Yoke, Justin 12 Kamiakin 4:23.48
6 Wolpert, John-Paul 10 Walla Walla 4:24.88
7 Richards, Austin 10 Kamiakin 4:26.60
8 Fiske, Evan 12 Kamiakin 4:27.15
9 Melchor, Alberto 10 A.C. Davis 4:29.21
10 Edmondson, Brandon 10 Eastmont 4:29.35
11 Turpen, Cayle 11 Richland 4:30.85
12 Sturdefant, Kyle 12 Southridge 4:31.70
13 Jameson, Kyle 10 Walla Walla 4:36.08
14 Snyder, Phillip 10 Kamiakin 4:36.95
15 Kraal, Taylor 10 Kamiakin 4:40.06
16 Morgan, Austin 11 Walla Walla 4:40.36
17 Christman, Max 11 Wenatchee 4:43.75
18 Troianello, Peter 11 Eisenhower 4:45.20
19 Shales, Tyler 11 Wenatchee 4:45.38
20 Hafen, Ty 10 Walla Walla 4:48.33
21 Mather, Nathan 11 Richland 4:49.80
22 Alverez, Joel 12 Wenatchee 4:50.24
23 Ellis, Micah John 11 Richland 4:53.06
24 Paulson, Kyle 10 Kamiakin 4:53.69
25 Chapman, Kyle 10 Eisenhower 4:53.91
26 Hergert, Joshua 10 Chiawana 4:54.15
27 Lapier, Zechariah 11 Walla Walla 4:54.56
28 Mason, Jeremiah 9 Walla Walla 4:55.20
29 Alvarez, Christian 12 A.C. Davis 5:00.34
30 Newcomb, Sean 9 Walla Walla 5:16.88

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Anthony 10 Kamiakin 9:19.62
2 Simison, Bryan 12 Eisenhower 9:24.12
3 Nelson, Aaron 11 Walla Walla 9:28.32
4 Smith, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 9:30.77
5 Silva, German 11 Eisenhower 9:35.51
6 Seiler, Nathan 12 Southridge 9:36.58
7 Richards, Austin 10 Kamiakin 9:39.10
8 Wolpert, John-Paul 10 Walla Walla 9:39.90
9 Rodriguez, Jaziel 10 Eisenhower 9:41.65
10 Fiske, Evan 12 Kamiakin 9:44.44
11 Cravens, Colby 12 Southridge 9:44.68
12 Vargas, Santos 10 Eisenhower 9:50.15
13 Yoke, Justin 12 Kamiakin 9:52.59
14 Carlson, Zane 12 Eastmont 9:57.96
15 Heller, Greggory 10 Walla Walla 10:05.04
16 Snyder, Phillip 10 Kamiakin 10:10.12
17 Melchor, Alberto 10 A.C. Davis 10:16.02
18 Parsons, Mitch 11 Eastmont 10:16.48
19 Schoenwald, Ty 11 Kennewick 10:17.37
20 Sauer, Michael 12 Wenatchee 10:17.76
21 Francis, Ryan 9 Richland 10:28.16
22 Gorbatyuk, Sergey 10 Pasco 10:30.21
23 Lewis, Judd 10 Wenatchee 10:36.91
24 Foust, Daniel 12 Pasco 10:37.98
25 Edmondson, Brandon 10 Eastmont 10:40.03
26 Guilmette, Dylan 10 Eastmont 10:41.87
27 Diaz, Dennis 12 Eisenhower 10:42.49
28 York, Tyler 9 Eisenhower 10:48.03
29 Burnett, Antonio 9 Southridge 10:48.59
30 Jones, Alec 10 Walla Walla 10:50.66
31 Arredondo, Hector 12 Pasco 10:56.63

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 14.58 3
2 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 15.02 3
3 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 15.48 3
4 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 15.50 3
5 McEuen, Tim 12 Walla Walla 16.00 3
6 White, Tim 11 Kamiakin 16.05 3
7 Toften, Eric 12 Eastmont 16.08 3
8 Del Toro, Eddie 12 Kamiakin 16.15 2
9 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 16.19 2
10 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 16.22 3
11 Heaston, Brad 12 Southridge 16.24 3
12 Montgomery, Rylan 12 Southridge 16.28 2
13 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 16.33 3
14 Keeler, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 16.41 2
15 Roberts, Kyler 10 A.C. Davis 16.46 2
16 Phenneger, Sean 11 Southridge 16.54 2
17 Johnson, Timothy 11 Moses Lake 16.60 2
18 Doneen, Cam 11 Eastmont 16.93 2
19 Hino, Andrew 10 Eisenhower 17.03 2
20 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 17.33 2
21 Barnett, Luke 11 Kamiakin 17.83 1
22 Socha, Ryan 10 A.C. Davis 18.07 1
23 Burton, Will 9 Richland 18.33 1
24 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 18.34 1
25 Orozco, Sergio 12 Walla Walla 18.86 1
26 Steele, Benjamin 12 Moses Lake 19.08 1
27 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 19.44 1
28 Klicker, Jason 10 Walla Walla 19.45 1
29 Isaacson, Kyle 9 Eastmont 19.87 1
30 Sadeddin, Michael 10 Eisenhower 20.31 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Garrett 12 Walla Walla 39.14 3
2 Luhrs, Rainer 12 Pasco 39.82 3
3 Le Mieux, Jordan 12 Pasco 39.85 3
4 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 40.00 3
5 Del Toro, Eddie 12 Kamiakin 41.09 3
6 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 41.11 3
7 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 41.29 3
8 Quam, Addison 11 Southridge 41.52 2
9 Simpson, Bodie 9 Kennewick 41.53 2
10 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 42.05 2
11 Nygard, Brian 12 Wenatchee 42.25 2
12 Gerling, Blake 10 Walla Walla 42.33 3
13 Konzek, Aaron 12 Southridge 42.34 3
14 Neiffer, Sawyer 11 Walla Walla 42.44 2
15 Thompson, Rowdy 10 Kennewick 42.66 1
16 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 42.99 2
17 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 11 Wenatchee 43.17 2
18 Heaston, Brad 12 Southridge 43.58 3
19 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 44.07 1
20 Johnson, Timothy 11 Moses Lake 44.72 1
21 Stockwell, Caden 11 Wenatchee 44.82 1
22 Keeler, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 44.95 1
23 Hino, Andrew 10 Eisenhower 44.98 2
24 Doneen, Cam 11 Eastmont 45.16 2
25 Toften, Eric 12 Eastmont 45.31 2
26 Burton, Will 9 Richland 45.38 1
27 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 45.54 1
28 Hopkins, Alex 9 Wenatchee 45.56 1
29 Brooks, Christian 11 A.C. Davis 45.94 1
30 Roberts, Kyler 10 A.C. Davis 47.38 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 42.63 2
1) Wilborn, Austin 12 2) Luhrs, Rainer 12
3) Sapp, Anthony 12 4) Avery, Marques 12
2 Kamiakin 'A' 43.00 2
1) McLean, Corey 10 2) Nickerson, Codi 11
3) Johnston, Jerrod 11 4) White, Tim 11
3 Richland 'A' 43.21 2
1) Reynolds, Gage 11 2) Powell, Tyler 11
3) Casillas, Casey 12 4) Rhea, DeVonte 12
4 Walla Walla 'A' 43.45 2
1) Ceron, Jesus 11 2) Gerling, Garrett 12
3) Hoe, Jonah 9 4) Schilling, Austin 12
5 Moses Lake 'A' 44.00 2
1) Hill, Mitchell 12 2) Wilks, Jordan 12
3) Moberg, Dylan 12 4) Koon, Randy 12
6 Southridge 'A' 44.68 2
1) Lee, Jonathan 12 2) Richards, Joshua 10
3) Haueter, Chris 10 4) Snider, John 11
7 A.C. Davis 'A' 44.78 2
1) Lopez, Jose 12 2) Roberts, Kyler 10
3) Corbray, Anthony 12 4) Wagner, Austin 10
8 Eastmont 'A' 44.81 1
1) Jacobus, Pat 12 2) Corter, Justyn 12
3) Caron, Joey 11 4) Hancock, Brandon 11
9 Kennewick 'A' 45.01 1
1) Thompson, Rowdy 10 2) Simpson, Bodie 9
3) Woods, Grant 10 4) Ayala, Fernando 11
10 Wenatchee 'A' 45.17 2
1) Broberg, Curtis 10 2) Helm, Cooper 11
3) Keeler, Kyle 10 4) Clemans, Kyle 11
11 Eisenhower 'A' 45.57 1
1) Hino, Andrew 10 2) Livingston, Mikal 9
3) Hino, Jacob 10 4) Esparza, Mike 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:21.86 2
1) Helm, Cooper 11 2) Sealby, Lucas 12
3) Hunt, Nick 12 4) Sealby, Jacob 12
2 Kamiakin 'A' 3:27.02 2
1) White, Tim 11 2) Yoke, Justin 12
3) Nickerson, Codi 11 4) Johnston, Jerrod 11
3 Pasco 'A' 3:27.24 2
1) Luhrs, Rainer 12 2) Powell, Presley 10
3) Sapp, Anthony 12 4) Le Mieux, Jordan 12
4 Richland 'A' 3:30.99 2
1) Bowers, Tyler 12 2) Zuroske, Troy 12
3) Schweiger, Nathan 12 4) Casillas, Casey 12
5 Southridge 'A' 3:34.38 2
1) Quam, Addison 11 2) Smith, Aaron 11
3) Sturdefant, Kyle 12 4) Olivas, Quinton 12
6 Eisenhower 'A' 3:34.55 2
1) Esparza, Mike 11 2) Peone, Grey 10
3) Simison, Bryan 12 4) Cummings, Timothy 11
7 Walla Walla 'A' 3:40.09 2
1) Gerling, Blake 10 2) Neiffer, Sawyer 11
3) Morgan, Austin 11 4) Jameson, Kyle 10
8 Kennewick 'A' 3:40.12 2
1) Thompson, Rowdy 10 2) Simpson, Bodie 9
3) Ramos, Devvon 9 4) Moreno, Steven 12
9 Eastmont 'A' 3:41.95 1
1) Countryman, Brayden 9 2) Meyers, Mitch 9
3) Pierce, Ian 12 4) Green, Phillip 11
10 Chiawana 'A' 3:43.31 1
1) Sparkes, David 10 2) Dragonchuck, Peter 11
3) Sparks, Austin 9 4) Gilbert, Matthew 10
11 Moses Lake 'A' 3:43.91 1
1) Gamez, Ricardo 12 2) Kirkwood, Lowell 9
3) Hyppolite, Eric 11 4) Chamberlin, Brian 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 6-04.00
2 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 6-02.00
3 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland J6-02.00
4 McEuen, Tim 12 Walla Walla 5-10.00
4 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 5-10.00
4 Green, Phillip 11 Eastmont 5-10.00
7 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee J5-10.00
8 Haueter, Chris 10 Southridge J5-10.00
9 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 5-08.00
9 Walter, Stephen 11 Chiawana 5-08.00
9 Welch, Kip 11 Kamiakin 5-08.00
9 White, Tim 11 Kamiakin 5-08.00
13 Le Mieux, Jordan 12 Pasco J5-08.00
13 May, Steven 12 Kamiakin J5-08.00
13 Brown, Nathaniel 12 Walla Walla J5-08.00
16 Chalmers, Matt 9 Richland 5-06.00
16 Sparks, Austin 9 Chiawana 5-06.00
16 Smith, Justin 11 Chiawana 5-06.00
16 Scott, Brad 10 Southridge 5-06.00
16 Walker, Berlie 10 Eastmont 5-06.00
-- Cabrera, Elvin 10 Southridge NH
-- McGill, Lucas 10 Eastmont NH
-- Johnson, Thomas 11 Moses Lake NH
-- Bushman, Nicholas 11 Walla Walla NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schooley, Marcus 11 A.C. Davis 14-06.00
2 Martinez, Michael 12 A.C. Davis 14-00.00
3 Caron, Joey 11 Eastmont 13-06.00
4 Gonzalez, Arturo 10 Kamiakin 13-00.00
5 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin J13-00.00
6 Walker, Berlie 10 Eastmont J13-00.00
6 Harris, Trace 12 Wenatchee J13-00.00
8 Keeton, Joseph 11 Eisenhower 12-06.00
9 Hino, Jacob 10 Eisenhower 12-00.00
10 Stephens, Austin 10 Richland J12-00.00
11 Williams, Troy 12 Pasco J12-00.00
12 Law, Cameron 9 Moses Lake J12-00.00
13 Neslin, Casey 12 Southridge J12-00.00
14 Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 11-06.00
14 Sirmon, Peter 9 Walla Walla 11-06.00
14 Deich, Sam 10 Eastmont 11-06.00
14 Stevenson, Joe 11 Richland 11-06.00
18 Faulkner, Conner 9 Wenatchee 11-00.00
18 McBride, Nathan 9 Chiawana 11-00.00
18 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 11-00.00
18 Schmits, Kyle 10 Pasco 11-00.00
18 Harmon, Ryan 12 Walla Walla 11-00.00
18 Evans, Ryan 11 Walla Walla 11-00.00
24 Thai, Nelson 11 Eisenhower 10-06.00
24 Rotness, Eric 9 Southridge 10-06.00
26 Wheatcroft, Camden 9 Eastmont 10-00.00
-- Tejada, Cesar 10 Kennewick NH
-- Chamberlin, Brian 11 Moses Lake NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 21-06.00
2 Corbray, Anthony 12 A.C. Davis 21-04.50
3 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 21-03.00
4 Koon, Randy 12 Moses Lake 21-00.50
5 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 20-11.50
6 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 20-09.00
7 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 20-08.00
8 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 20-07.50
9 Hoe, Jonah 9 Walla Walla 20-07.00
10 Brader, Jordin 12 Kamiakin 20-02.50
11 Duckworth, Geramey 11 Chiawana 20-01.50
12 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 19-11.00
13 Moberg, Dylan 12 Moses Lake 19-10.00
14 Cain, Marcus 12 Southridge 19-09.50
15 Perrins, Tyler 9 Kamiakin 19-08.75
16 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 19-07.50
17 Brown, Nathaniel 12 Walla Walla 19-07.00
18 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 19-06.50
19 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee 19-05.50
20 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 19-03.00
21 Walter, Stephen 11 Chiawana 18-11.25
22 Garland, Tyler 12 Richland 18-11.00
23 Robinson, Patrick 10 Richland 18-10.00
23 Smith, Aaran 12 Southridge 18-10.00
25 Woods, Grant 10 Kennewick 18-09.50
26 Crowell, Jared 10 Moses Lake 18-08.50
27 Del Toro, Eddie 12 Kamiakin 18-07.25
28 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 17-07.50
29 Corter, Justyn 12 Eastmont 17-03.00
-- McGee, Tyrell 12 Southridge ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 43-08.00
2 Moberg, Dylan 12 Moses Lake 43-01.00
3 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 42-10.50
4 Najera, Alfonso 11 Kennewick 42-02.00
5 Cain, Marcus 12 Southridge 42-00.00
6 Leavitt, Bryce 10 Kennewick 41-01.00
7 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 40-08.00
7 Duckworth, Geramey 11 Chiawana 40-08.00
9 Corter, Justyn 12 Eastmont 40-04.75
10 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 40-04.50
11 Nunez, Ivan 11 Chiawana 39-10.00
12 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla J39-10.00
13 Walter, Stephen 11 Chiawana 39-07.00
14 Heaston, Brad 12 Southridge 39-06.00
15 Ceron, Jesus 11 Walla Walla 39-01.00
16 Hardgrove, Darin 9 Eastmont 38-08.00
17 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee 38-05.25
18 Montgomery, Rylan 12 Southridge 38-02.25
19 McLean, Corey 10 Kamiakin 38-01.00
20 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 38-00.50
21 Brown, Nathaniel 12 Walla Walla 37-08.00
22 Sirmon, Peter 9 Walla Walla J37-08.00
23 Lamb, Devante 11 Pasco 37-07.00
24 Welch, Kip 11 Kamiakin 37-06.50
25 May, Steven 12 Kamiakin 37-04.00
26 Wickenhagen, Chapman 10 Eastmont 37-00.50
27 Garland, Tyler 12 Richland 36-11.50
28 Cole, Dalton 12 Southridge 36-09.75
29 Ballo, Spencer 9 Kamiakin 36-02.00
-- McGee, Tyrell 12 Southridge ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 54-03.00
2 Porter, Brandon 12 Walla Walla 50-09.50
3 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 49-05.50
4 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 46-03.50
5 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 46-01.75
6 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 45-02.50
7 Haste, Greg 12 Southridge 45-01.50
8 Jimenez, Dallas 12 Walla Walla 44-02.50
9 Guzman, Jose 12 Pasco 43-00.00
10 Dahl, Cameron 11 Chiawana 42-03.50
11 Brinkworth, Austin 11 Southridge 42-02.00
12 Sauileone, Jacob 11 Eastmont 41-08.50
13 Reading, Forrest 10 Kamiakin 41-06.50
14 Schroyer, Dan 12 Eastmont 41-06.25
15 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 40-11.00
16 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 40-10.00
17 Maib, Gerald 11 Walla Walla 40-08.00
18 Burton, Randell 12 Southridge 40-06.50
19 Callahan, Brandon 11 Eastmont 40-02.00
20 Shenefield, Dylan 12 Walla Walla 39-11.50
21 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 39-08.50
22 Troxler, Mathew 12 Eastmont 39-05.00
23 Hirai, Broderick 12 Southridge 39-04.25
24 Osborne, Caleb 11 Southridge 38-11.50
25 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 38-08.00
26 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 38-07.50
27 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 38-04.50
28 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 37-04.50
29 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 36-03.00
-- Bradley, Brandon 11 Moses Lake ND

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 149-10
2 Bragg, Kris 12 Kamiakin 141-02
3 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 140-02
4 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 139-06
5 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 133-09
6 Smith, Aaran 12 Southridge 130-02
7 Dahl, Cameron 11 Chiawana J130-02
8 Soto, Abel 11 Eisenhower 128-01
9 Holm, Jesse 11 Eastmont 125-06
10 Sauileone, Jacob 11 Eastmont J125-06
11 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 123-00
12 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 121-09
13 Chavolla, Pablo 9 Wenatchee 118-04
14 Nibler, John 12 Walla Walla 118-03
15 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 118-02
16 Vanputten, Jared 12 Moses Lake 117-03
17 Shenefield, Dylan 12 Walla Walla J117-03
18 Brown, Ashaunte 10 Walla Walla 116-05
19 Bradley, Brandon 11 Moses Lake 113-09
20 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 112-10
21 Jimenez, Dallas 12 Walla Walla 112-08
22 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 112-00
23 Jacobus, Nick 9 Eastmont 111-00
24 Watkins, Ben 12 Richland 109-00
25 Whitby, Bevin 12 Pasco 108-03
26 Musilek, Kyle 12 Eastmont 106-02
27 McGill, Lucas 10 Eastmont 104-02
28 Murchie, Alex 11 Eisenhower 102-02
29 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 99-01
-- Frazier, Colton 10 Wenatchee ND

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Porter, Brandon 12 Walla Walla 179-11
2 Jacobus, Pat 12 Eastmont 171-04
3 Sharp, Travis 12 Kennewick 169-07
4 Yale, Jason 12 Southridge 166-02
5 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 164-03
6 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 163-08
7 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 161-01
8 Phenneger, Sean 11 Southridge 155-02
9 Wilks, Jordan 12 Moses Lake 155-01
10 Cook, Ozzie 12 Richland 151-03
11 Whitby, Bevin 12 Pasco 151-00
12 Espinoza, Jaden 11 Chiawana 150-08
13 Hughes, Daniel 11 Chiawana 145-08
14 Hill, Mitchell 12 Moses Lake 144-11
15 Nibler, John 12 Walla Walla 141-02
16 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 140-11
17 Easter, Jason 10 Eisenhower 140-07
18 Meier, Tanner 11 Kamiakin 139-11
19 Hayes, Christopher 11 Richland 135-06
20 Gwinn, Sam 11 Eastmont 134-03
21 Jacobus, Nick 9 Eastmont 133-04
22 Mercado, Alex 11 Kamiakin 132-01
23 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 131-00
24 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 128-10
25 Thompson, Darryl 12 Walla Walla 128-05
26 Bare, Luke 10 Kamiakin 120-08
27 Meyer, Steve 11 Southridge 117-06
28 Frazier, Jordan 10 Eastmont 112-08

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Southridge 106 2) Wenatchee 100
3) Eisenhower 95 4) Richland 86
5) Walla Walla 66 5) Kamiakin 66
7) Chiawana 50 8) Pasco 36
9) Eastmont 35 10) Moses Lake 25
11) Kennewick 20 12) A.C. Davis 17

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Richland 91 2) Kamiakin 90
2) Pasco 90 4) Wenatchee 82.50
5) Walla Walla 80 6) Southridge 47
7) Eisenhower 41 8) Kennewick 36
9) Moses Lake 32.50 10) A.C. Davis 31
11) Eastmont 24.50 12) Chiawana 17.50