CBL 3A District Championships

Fran Rish Stadium

Richland, WA

05/15/2009 - 05/15/2009

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1HANFORD HANF 223.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 138.000
3SUNNYSIDE SUNN 117.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1HANFORD HANF 226.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 154.000
3SUNNYSIDE SUNN 71.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Dash BOYS Varsity 3200m Dash Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 3200m Dash
Ev# 19 MIXED Midget 50m Sprint MIXED Midget 50m Sprint Medley REL. Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


     1   Sarmiento, Kennedy                        SUNN                          15.60
     2   Clements, Joe                             HANF                          16.20
     3   Dikes, Dylan                              HANF                          17.15
     4   Collett, Joesph                           HANF                          17.19
     5   Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          17.39
     6   Hanses, Matthew                           WVYK                          17.88
     7   Shelby, Shane                             HANF                          17.92
     8   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                          18.02
     9   Chavez, Lorenzo                           SUNN                          18.45
     10  Risley, Taylor                            WVYK                          18.77
     11  Daley, Andrew                             SUNN                          19.53
     12  Sullivan, Cameron                         HANF                          19.58
     13  Reyes, Jordan                             WVYK                          19.66

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


     1   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                          15.48
     2   Feliciano, Kristine                       HANF                          17.87
     3   Hughes, Sarah                             HANF                          19.23
     4   Chu, Rebecca                              HANF                          19.39
     5   Gonzalez, Melissa                         HANF                          20.06
     6   Babel, Lakendra                           HANF                          20.22
     7   Bryant, Kimberly                          HANF                          20.69

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Stewart, Travis                           HANF                          11.52
     2   Ramos, Damian                             SUNN                          11.70
     3   Winsor, Dakoda                            HANF                          11.76
     4   VanDermark, Shawn                         HANF                          11.89
     5   Diessner, Slate                           WVYK                          11.99
     6   Manzo, Isreal                             SUNN                          12.01
     7   Crow, Brandon                             HANF                          12.04
     8   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          12.09
     9   Larson, Erik                              WVYK                          12.13
     10  King, Max                                 WVYK                          12.22
     11  Wallace, Ben                              HANF                          12.24
     12  Gomez, Emmanual                           SUNN                          12.28
     13  Smith, Jakob                              WVYK                          12.45
     14  Reyes, Tysin                              HANF                          12.51
     15  Boolen, Jason                             HANF                          12.58
     16  Brown, Eli                                HANF                          16.47

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                          12.54
     2   Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          13.46
     3   Covert, Shelby                            HANF                          13.47
     4   Hughes, Laura                             HANF                          13.58
     5   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          13.76
     6   Baddley, Heather                          HANF                          14.02
     7   Apgar, Sophia                             HANF                          14.03
     8   Schmick, Ayla                             SUNN                          14.06
     9   Kanzler-Harto, Marena                     WVYK                          14.22
     10  Lugo, Tanya                               SUNN                          14.33
     11  Jones, Sarah                              HANF                          14.34
     12  Hayes, Carly                              HANF                          14.79
     13  Wasney, Karri                             HANF                          14.84
     14  Reyes, Samantha                           SUNN                          15.44

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                        4:40.87
     2   Broz, Chris                               HANF                        4:44.70
     3   Stump, Brian                              WVYK                        4:48.17
     4   Hausken, Ryley                            WVYK                        4:48.33
     5   Fricke, Jacob                             HANF                        4:48.48
     6   Hodgson, Kevin                            HANF                        4:52.32
     7   Kindle, Brooks                            HANF                        4:53.41
     8   Schneider, Paul                           WVYK                        4:59.34
     9   Shelby, Shane                             HANF                        5:05.86
     10  Prado, Ruben                              SUNN                        5:27.72
     11  Espindola, Eric                           SUNN                        5:39.71

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Hegarty, Erin                             HANF                        5:19.80
     2   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                        5:24.82
     3   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                        5:40.77
     4   Berlin, Jenna                             HANF                        6:14.77
     5   Larson, Amy                               WVYK                        6:20.17
     6   Feeney, Brenna                            HANF                        6:21.51

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Hanford A                                 HANF                          44.23
          Winsor, Dakoda                Bland, Josh 
          Crow, Brandon                 Stewart, Travis 
          Wallace, Ben                  VanDermark, Shawn 
     2   Sunnyside A                               SUNN                          44.38
          Navarro-Rodriguea,            Madrigal, Jose 
          Ramos, Damian                 Medrano, Elias 
Null
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          45.62
          Diessner, Slate               Garza, Nathan 
          Porter, Ethan                 Wilkins, Colton 
          King, Max                     Andrews, Gerrick 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          51.18
          Jaeger, Chantel               Nell, Chelsea 
          Cluff, Mikele                 Hausken, Keely 
Null
     2   Sunnyside A                               SUNN                          53.51
          Ramos, Teresa                 Herndon, Katie 
          Reyes, Samantha               Schmick, Ayla 
          Broersma, Marisa              Lugo, Tanya 
     3   Hanford A                                 HANF                          53.70
          Chu, Rebecca                  Baddley, Heather 
          Covert, Shelby                Hughes, Laura 
          Feliciano, Kristine           Apgar, Sophia 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Bland, Josh                               HANF                          50.27
     2   McDowell, Taylor                          WVYK                          51.21
     3   Medrano, Elias                            SUNN                          52.67
     4   Crow, Brandon                             HANF                          53.54
     5   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          54.40
     6   Boolen, Jason                             HANF                          55.53
     7   Johnson, Ben                              WVYK                          55.66
     8   Couch, Dj                                 HANF                          55.99
     9   Reyes, Tysin                              HANF                          56.07
     10  Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                          56.86
     11  Smith, Jakob                              WVYK                          57.39

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Dart, Megan                               HANF                        1:00.57
     2   Nell, Chelsea                             WVYK                        1:01.23
     3   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                        1:03.78
     4   Queen, Melissa                            HANF                        1:05.54
     5   Hatchell, Hannah                          HANF                        1:05.61
     6   Rovira, Amy                               HANF                        1:07.90
     7   Wendell, Alexis                           HANF                        1:07.99
     8   Hayes, Carly                              HANF                        1:08.52

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Clements, Joe                             HANF                          41.64
     2   Sarmiento, Kennedy                        SUNN                          42.76
     3   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                          43.23
     4   Dikes, Dylan                              HANF                          43.55
     5   Collett, Joesph                           HANF                          43.95
     6   Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          44.29
     7   Hanses, Matthew                           WVYK                          44.96
     8   Chavez, Lorenzo                           SUNN                          45.21
     9   Shelby, Shane                             HANF                          45.76
     10  Daley, Andrew                             SUNN                          47.07
     11  Risley, Taylor                            WVYK                          47.09
     12  Reyes, Jordan                             WVYK                          47.89
     13  Sullivan, Cameron                         HANF                          49.86

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


     1   Feliciano, Kristine                       HANF                          49.45
     2   Berlin, Kara                              HANF                          51.24
     3   Chu, Rebecca                              HANF                          52.40
     4   Gonzalez, Melissa                         HANF                          55.18
     5   Babel, Lakendra                           HANF                          58.68
     6   Bryant, Kimberly                          HANF                        1:01.19
     7   Gonzalez, Melina                          SUNN                        1:02.58

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Mellander, Kyle                           WVYK                        2:00.15
     2   Rodriguez, Albert                         HANF                        2:00.52
     3   Martin, Zac                               HANF                        2:00.71
     4   Hathaway, Noel                            HANF                        2:03.98
     5   Hausken, Ryley                            WVYK                        2:06.43
     6   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                        2:06.94
     7   Watts, Patrick                            SUNN                        2:08.51
     8   Moreno, Marco                             WVYK                        2:16.85
     9   Gomez, Caleb                              SUNN                        2:22.07
     10  Prado, Ruben                              SUNN                        2:27.01

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Dart, Megan                               HANF                        2:23.86
     2   Daniel, Breanna                           HANF                        2:28.34
     3   Broersma, Marisa                          SUNN                        2:32.52
     4   Larson, Amy                               WVYK                        2:44.64
     5   Manzo, Marlene                            SUNN                        2:46.19
     6   Dearinger, Tia                            WVYK                        2:48.91

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Goodman, Drew                             WVYK                          23.58
     2   Madrigal, Jose                            SUNN                          23.64
     3   Winsor, Dakoda                            HANF                          24.09
     4   Medrano, Elias                            SUNN                          24.17
     5   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          24.60
     6   King, Max                                 WVYK                          24.82
     7   Wallace, Ben                              HANF                          24.85
     8   Larson, Erik                              WVYK                          25.15
     9   Boolen, Jason                             HANF                          25.25
     10  Smith, Jakob                              WVYK                          25.53
     11  Reyes, Tysin                              HANF                          26.14

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                          25.61
     2   Hatchell, Hannah                          HANF                          27.95
     3   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                          28.02
     4   Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          28.19
     5   Covert, Shelby                            HANF                          28.59
     6   Feliciano, Kristine                       HANF                          28.89
     7   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          29.04
     8   Apgar, Sophia                             HANF                          29.45
     9   Baddley, Heather                          HANF                          29.52
     10  Jones, Sarah                              HANF                          30.32
     11  Kanzler-Harto, Marena                     WVYK                          30.63
     12  Schmick, Ayla                             SUNN                          30.79
     13  Lugo, Tanya                               SUNN                          30.98

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Dash


     1   Nelson, Ryan                              HANF                       10:32.25
     2   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                       10:33.75
     3   Hodgson, Kevin                            HANF                       10:34.99
     4   Rogers, Jacob                             SUNN                       10:36.44
     5   Sanchez, Jose                             SUNN                       10:39.60
     6   Schneider, Paul                           WVYK                       11:09.49
     7   Gonzalez, Nathan                          SUNN                       11:18.46
     8   Espindola, Eric                           SUNN                       12:04.95

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Dash


     1   Hegarty, Erin                             HANF                       11:39.02
     2   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                       11:49.74
     3   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                       12:03.07
     4   Anderson, Leilani                         HANF                       12:05.89
     5   Yanez, Jocelyn                            SUNN                       12:10.95
     6   Schmick, Mary                             HANF                       14:20.87
     7   Nelson, Ashley                            HANF                       14:29.28

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        1:47.80
          Lewis, Kira                   Packard, Ashley 
          Jaeger, Chantel               Nell, Chelsea 
          Hausken, Keely                Cluff, Mikele 
     2   Hanford A                                 HANF                        1:55.05
          Baddley, Heather              Hughes, Laura 
          Berlin, Kara                  Dart, Megan 
          Hatchell, Hannah              Feliciano, Kristine 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        3:29.01
          Hausken, Ryley                Johnson, Ben 
          Goodman, Drew                 Mellander, Kyle 
          McDowell, Taylor              Wilkins, Colton 
     2   Hanford A                                 HANF                        3:30.87
          Broz, Chris                   Crow, Brandon 
          Rodriguez, Albert             Martin, Zac 
          Couch, Dj                     Hodgson, Kevin 
     3   Sunnyside A                               SUNN                        3:39.57
          Madrigal, Jose                Sarmiento, Kennedy 
          Watts, Patrick                Medrano, Elias 
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Hanford A                                 HANF                        4:21.65
          Hatchell, Hannah              Queen, Melissa 
          Daniel, Breanna               Dart, Megan 
          Rovira, Amy                   Wendell, Alexis 
     2   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        4:32.55
          Larson, Amy                   Nell, Chelsea 
          Packard, Ashley               Urlacher, Audrey 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Bland, Josh                               HANF                       6'02.00"
     2   VanDermark, Shawn                         HANF                       5'10.00"
     3   Navarro-Rodriguea, Fransc                 SUNN                       5'08.00"
     4   Guernsey, Alex                            WVYK                       5'06.00"
     5   Deatherage, Bernard                       HANF                       5'06.00"
     6   Wilson, Chris                             HANF                       5'06.00"
     7   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                       5'06.00"
         Manzo, Isreal                             SUNN                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Miller, Taymussa                          HANF                       5'02.00"
     2   Merrill, Melissa                          HANF                       5'00.00"
     2   Bradley, Veronica                         HANF                       5'00.00"
     4   Rovira, Amy                               HANF                       4'08.00"
     5   Broersma, Marisa                          SUNN                       4'06.00"
         Musselman, Terrin                         HANF                             NM
         Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Wolff, Evan                               WVYK                      12'00.00"
     2   Johnson, Ben                              WVYK                      12'00.00"
     3   Hernandez, Jesse/ryan                     SUNN                      11'00.00"
     4   Corwell, Kyle                             HANF                      11'00.00"
     5   Ruane, Thomas                             HANF                      10'00.00"
     6   Clements, Joe                             HANF                      10'00.00"
     7   Traverso, Joe                             HANF                      10'00.00"
         Barnes, Christian                         HANF                             NM
         Clark, Dan                                WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Herndon, Katie                            SUNN                       7'06.00"
     2   Sheen, Sarah                              HANF                       7'06.00"
     3   Rovira, Amy                               HANF                       7'00.00"
         Wendell, Alexis                           HANF                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Navarro-Rodriguea, Fransc                 SUNN                      19'11.00"
     2   Wagar, Kyle                               HANF                      19'10.50"
     3   VanDermark, Shawn                         HANF                      19'07.25"
     4   Winsor, Dakoda                            HANF                      19'06.00"
     5   Goodman, Drew                             WVYK                      19'01.00"
     6   Cherwien, Brian                           HANF                      18'03.75"
     7   Mata, Isac                                HANF                      18'00.75"
     8   Manzo, Isreal                             SUNN                      18'00.50"
     9   Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      17'09.25"
     10  Matta, Harshel                            HANF                      17'08.75"
     11  King, Max                                 WVYK                      16'09.75"
     12  Banks, Micheal                            HANF                      16'02.50"
     13  Zachara, Peter                            HANF                      15'11.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Miller, Taymussa                          HANF                      16'06.50"
     2   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      15'05.00"
     3   Bradley, Veronica                         HANF                      14'10.75"
     4   Rezaie, Vida                              WVYK                      14'10.25"
     5   Schmick, Ayla                             SUNN                      14'07.25"
     6   Berlin, Kara                              HANF                      14'03.00"
     7   Tank, Haley                               HANF                      14'01.50"
     8   Lugo, Tanya                               SUNN                      13'06.00"
     9   Musselman, Terrin                         HANF                      12'07.50"
     10  Carrasco, Susana                          SUNN                      10'05.75"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Bland, Josh                               HANF                      43'05.00"
     2   Navarro-Rodriguea, Fransc                 SUNN                      41'07.25"
     3   VanDermark, Shawn                         HANF                      39'06.00"
     4   Matta, Harshel                            HANF                      39'02.75"
     5   Gomez, Emmanual                           SUNN                      39'00.75"
     6   Guernsey, Alex                            WVYK                      36'11.75"
     7   Mata, Isac                                HANF                      36'09.75"
     8   Clements, Joe                             HANF                      36'09.25"
     9   Banks, Micheal                            HANF                      36'08.00"
     10  Sarmiento, Kennedy                        SUNN                      36'07.50"
     11  Zachara, Peter                            HANF                      35'11.00"
     12  Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      35'01.00"
         Smith, Jakob                              WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Miller, Taymussa                          HANF                      35'08.00"
     2   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      35'01.75"
     3   Berlin, Kara                              HANF                      32'06.50"
     4   Bradley, Veronica                         HANF                      30'06.25"
     5   Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                      26'04.00"
         Carrasco, Susana                          SUNN                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Lloyd, Rhys                               HANF                     134'09.00"
     2   Harris, Rj                                HANF                     120'03.00"
     3   Cantu, Andres                             SUNN                     116'06.00"
     4   Quinton, Cody                             HANF                     109'07.00"
     5   Rueter, Kurt                              HANF                     106'00.00"
     6   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                     105'04.00"
     7   Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                     102'11.00"
     8   Almeida, Danny                            SUNN                      99'10.00"
     9   Friesz, Jordan                            HANF                      99'05.00"
     10  Green, Weston                             WVYK                      98'05.00"
     11  Stephens, Mike                            HANF                      93'00.00"
     12  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      88'11.00"
     13  Garcia, Andres                            SUNN                      88'10.00"
         Wagar, Kyle                               HANF                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Hughes, Laura                             HANF                      98'04.00"
     2   Meeker, Kendra                            SUNN                      95'05.00"
     3   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      93'05.00"
     4   Tyler, Megan                              SUNN                      92'08.00"
     5   Watson, Arieshia                          HANF                      88'05.00"
     6   Kilian, Sarah                             SUNN                      87'03.00"
     7   Harris, Kyrsten                           HANF                      85'04.00"
     8   Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                      84'08.00"
     9   Rodriguez, Amber                          SUNN                      84'06.00"
     10  Dolan, Molly                              SUNN                      79'11.00"
     11  Tucker, Kelcey                            HANF                      77'09.00"
     12  Trent, Lauren                             HANF                      76'09.00"
     13  Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      72'06.00"
     14  Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      67'01.00"
     15  Thompson, Cydney                          HANF                      65'08.00"
     16  Munoz, Haley                              HANF                      63'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Wagar, Kyle                               HANF                     184'03.00"
     2   Friesz, Jordan                            HANF                     175'03.00"
     3   Wagar, Cameron                            HANF                     170'11.00"
     4   Stephens, Mike                            HANF                     152'07.00"
     5   Cherwien, Brian                           HANF                     141'10.00"
     6   Freeman, Chris                            HANF                     136'04.00"
     7   Meyer, Alex                               HANF                     119'03.00"
     8   Bonham, Travis                            WVYK                     117'09.00"
     9   Cantu, Andres                             SUNN                     116'02.00"
     10  Stringer, Riley                           HANF                     112'05.00"
     11  Lorea, Alan                               SUNN                     108'03.00"
     12  Rodriguez, Eric                           SUNN                     108'02.00"
     13  Couette, Matthew                          WVYK                     106'02.00"
     14  Cornwell, Micheal                         SUNN                     105'06.00"
     15  Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                      81'07.00"
         Saldana, Mario                            SUNN                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                     116'09.00"
     2   Tank, Haley                               HANF                     113'00.00"
     3   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                     100'07.00"
     4   Tyler, Megan                              SUNN                      96'09.00"
     5   Traore, Adam                              HANF                      93'08.00"
     6   Hopkins, Molly                            HANF                      89'11.00"
     7   Morris, Alexa                             HANF                      87'02.00"
     8   Cearlock, Katelyn                         HANF                      85'09.00"
     9   Reyes, Samantha                           SUNN                      85'08.00"
     10  Bradley, Heather                          HANF                      81'09.00"
     11  Dolan, Molly                              SUNN                      78'01.00"
     12  Heiman, Bailee                            HANF                      71'06.00"
     13  Kerr, Brittany                            HANF                      69'07.00"
     14  Hollmeyer, Kendra                         SUNN                      59'08.00"
     15  Bragg, Jenny                              HANF                      56'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Harris, Rj                                HANF                      46'07.00"
     2   Wagar, Cameron                            HANF                      43'10.00"
     3   Wagar, Kyle                               HANF                      43'07.00"
     4   Rueter, Kurt                              HANF                      42'04.00"
     5   Lloyd, Rhys                               HANF                      41'01.50"
     6   Green, Weston                             WVYK                      39'07.00"
     7   Almeida, Danny                            SUNN                      37'02.00"
     8   Quinton, Cody                             HANF                      36'10.00"
     9   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                      36'04.00"
     10  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      35'02.00"
     11  Trujillo, Valentine                       SUNN                      34'05.50"
     12  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                      34'02.00"
     13  Chavez, Carlos                            SUNN                      33'05.00"
     14  Diessner, Slate                           WVYK                      30'10.50"
     15  Mills, Michael                            HANF                      29'08.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Tank, Haley                               HANF                      33'08.00"
     2   Lucke, Kaylie                             HANF                      33'07.00"
     3   Kilian, Sarah                             SUNN                      30'08.00"
     4   Tyler, Megan                              SUNN                      30'05.00"
     5   Meeker, Kendra                            SUNN                      30'04.00"
     6   Watson, Arieshia                          HANF                      29'05.00"
     7   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      27'11.00"
     8   Harris, Kyrsten                           HANF                      27'07.00"
     9   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      26'05.00"
     10  Shay, Amy                                 HANF                      25'00.00"
     11  Trent, Lauren                             HANF                      25'00.00"
     12  Cearlock, Katelyn                         HANF                      24'07.00"
     13  Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      24'05.00"
     14  Thompson, Cydney                          HANF                      23'06.50"
         Rodriguez, Amber                          SUNN                             NM

[Top of Page] [Event List]