Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2011 09:31 PM
                             CBBN-3A DISTRICT MEET                             
                    EDGAR BROWN STADIUM-PASCO  - 5/13/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaeger, Chantel           12 West Valley-Yak          12.00   2 
  2 Tarbert, Rebecca           9 Eastmont                 12.36   2 
  3 Toure, Khadidja           11 Kamiakin                 12.62   2 
  4 Fraga, Kylie               9 Southridge               12.78   2 
  5 Neal, Rebecca             10 Kamiakin                 12.98   2 
  6 Frey, Jessy                9 Hanford                  12.99   1 
  7 Floyd, Erica              12 Southridge               13.02   2 
  8 Griffiths, Kamree         10 Southridge               13.20   1 
  9 Arnberg, Kirstie          12 Southridge               13.21   2 
 10 Ines, Jacqueline          10 Kennewick                13.23   2 
 11 Guerrero, Jasmin          11 Kamiakin                 13.28   1 
 12 McCart, Megan             10 Eastmont                 13.38   2 
 13 Snider, Makena             9 Pasco                    13.39   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Marissa        11 Kamiakin                 13.48   2 
 15 Baysinger, Bret            9 Hanford                  13.52   1 
 16 Cluff, Mikele             12 West Valley-Yak          13.54   1 
 17 Ballandby, Jenna          10 Kennewick                13.55   1 
 18 Borrego, Miranda           9 Sunnyside                13.60   1 
 19 Upton, Alexandra           9 Southridge               13.83   1 
 20 Palmer, Macey             10 Southridge               14.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Chantel           12 West Valley-Yak          24.44   2 
  2 Heiden, Ellie              9 Kamiakin                 25.67   2 
  3 Smith, Andrea             12 Southridge               26.42   2 
  4 Whistocken, Angelique     11 Kennewick                26.93   2 
  5 Broersma, Marisa          11 Sunnyside                27.08   2 
  6 Ines, Jacqueline          10 Kennewick                27.19   2 
  7 Arnberg, Kirstie          12 Southridge               27.92   2 
  8 Townsend, Shaunice        12 Pasco                    28.08   2 
  9 Snider, Makena             9 Pasco                    28.14   1 
 10 Simpson, Rachel            9 Eastmont                 28.51   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Marissa        11 Kamiakin                 28.67   2 
 12 Griffiths, Kamree         10 Southridge               28.74   1 
 13 Montes, Ashley            10 Sunnyside                28.75   1 
 14 Rasmussen, Lilliana        9 Hanford                  29.01   1 
 15 Borrego, Miranda           9 Sunnyside                29.17   1 
 16 Janney, Olivia             9 Eastmont                 29.60   1 
 17 Gausman, Daria             9 Eastmont                 29.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burns, Lindsay            10 West Valley-Yak          56.65   2 
  2 Heiden, Ellie              9 Kamiakin                 57.51   2 
  3 Frey, Jessy                9 Hanford                1:01.37   2 
  4 Brandon, Danielle          9 Kamiakin               1:01.65   2 
  5 Broersma, Marisa          11 Sunnyside              1:01.83   2 
  6 Whistocken, Angelique     11 Kennewick              1:02.62   2 
  7 Townsend, Shaunice        12 Pasco                  1:04.37   2 
  8 Cluff, Mikele             12 West Valley-Yak        1:04.40   2 
  9 Rasmussen, Lilliana        9 Hanford                1:05.77   1 
 10 Baysinger, Bret            9 Hanford                1:06.55   1 
 11 Carrillo, Laura            9 Sunnyside              1:07.70   1 
 12 Olivas, Chelsea           12 Southridge             1:08.31   1 
 13 Oswalt, Ashley             9 Sunnyside              1:11.13   1 
 14 Baldridge, Hannah         11 Southridge             1:19.99   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beauchene, Megan           9 Kamiakin               2:24.28   2 
  2 Butler, Emily             12 Southridge             2:26.17   2 
  3 Downen, Rebekah            9 Hanford                2:27.77   2 
  4 Gjestrum, Jaden           11 West Valley-Yak        2:28.62   2 
  5 Brooks, Kaylee            12 Kamiakin               2:29.55   2 
  6 Benge, Grace              10 Eastmont               2:31.76   2 
  7 Moreland, Hannah          12 Eastmont               2:32.33   2 
  8 Bonnington, Andrea         9 Pasco                  2:32.41   2 
  9 Sebren, Alyssa            10 West Valley-Yak        2:34.85   1 
 10 Frasier, Emily            12 Eastmont               2:36.22   2 
 11 Brooks, Brittany           9 Kamiakin               2:36.50   2 
 12 Berlin, Jenna             11 Hanford                2:39.36   1 
 13 Swanson, Brittney         12 West Valley-Yak        2:39.96   1 
 14 Olsen, Leslie             10 Southridge             2:41.34   1 
 15 Moreland, Paige            9 Eastmont               2:41.76   1 
 16 Neff, Annie               12 Eastmont               2:42.73   1 
 17 McCune, Morgan            10 Southridge             2:43.27   1 
 18 Minielly, Shalie          10 Kennewick              2:57.54   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauchene, Megan           9 Kamiakin               5:08.73  
  2 Hegarty, Erin             12 Hanford                5:11.96  
  3 Brooks, Kaylee            12 Kamiakin               5:21.18  
  4 Fletcher, Michelle        10 Kamiakin               5:24.15  
  5 Freese, Amity              9 Kamiakin               5:27.71  
  6 Albrecht, Jenny            9 Eastmont               5:41.19  
  7 Parobek, Margret          11 West Valley-Yak        5:44.91  
  8 Frasier, Emily            12 Eastmont               5:47.84  
  9 Olsen, Leslie             10 Southridge             5:48.68  
 10 Vargas, Celia             10 Sunnyside              5:49.10  
 11 Thiry-Hardenburg, Cielle  10 West Valley-Yak        5:54.26  
 12 Brooks, Brittany           9 Kamiakin               5:57.25  
 13 Meadows, Samantha         10 Kamiakin               6:01.84  
 14 Schmitz, Melissa          10 Kennewick              6:08.05  
 15 Meadows, Sarah            10 Kamiakin               6:11.87  
 16 Dorian, Bethany           11 Hanford                6:23.74  
 17 Bottino, Hannah            9 Southridge             6:29.76  
 18 Lucke, Zoe                10 Kennewick              6:48.12  
 19 Winden, Chelsea            9 Kennewick              6:49.67  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hegarty, Erin             12 Hanford               11:12.90  
  2 Rexus, Stephanie          11 Kamiakin              11:20.98  
  3 Dahl, Rachel              11 Southridge            11:45.71  
  4 Fletcher, Michelle        10 Kamiakin              11:49.10  
  5 Gelb, Kayla               12 Eastmont              12:16.95  
  6 Parobek, Margret          11 West Valley-Yak       12:36.32  
  7 Thiry-Hardenburg, Cielle  10 West Valley-Yak       12:47.32  
  8 Rocha, Jasmin             11 Eastmont              13:07.00  
  9 Meadows, Samantha         10 Kamiakin              13:13.11  
 10 Craig, Nicole             12 Eastmont              13:16.65  
 11 McClune, Aubryann         11 Eastmont              13:31.48  
 12 Meadows, Sarah            10 Kamiakin              13:46.03  
 13 Dorian, Bethany           11 Hanford               14:12.83  
 14 Grant, Claire             10 Eastmont              14:28.98  
 15 Ruppelius, Erika           9 Kamiakin              14:46.99  
 16 Nunez, Kimber              9 Eastmont              14:50.39  
 17 Winden, Chelsea            9 Kennewick             15:14.91  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrea             12 Southridge               14.68   2 
  2 Toure, Khadidja           11 Kamiakin                 15.02   2 
  3 Floyd, Erica              12 Southridge               15.98   2 
  4 Quinn, ShaRaya             9 Kamiakin                 16.86   2 
  5 Snider, Michelle          10 Southridge               16.97   2 
  6 Kline, Phenix             11 Hanford                  16.98   2 
  7 Lyons, Wynteria           10 Kamiakin                 17.44   1 
  8 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin                 17.64   2 
  9 Knaggs, Kaya              12 Eastmont                 17.75   1 
 10 Perrins, Jori              9 Kamiakin                 17.82   1 
 11 Rowse, Madelyn             9 Kamiakin                 17.96   1 
 12 Simpson, Rachel            9 Eastmont                 18.01   2 
 13 Meyer, Danyelle           12 Southridge               18.03   1 
 14 Simpson, Devin             9 West Valley-Yak          18.11   1 
 15 Ines, Shelby              10 Kennewick                18.37   1 
 16 Estes, Cameron            10 Pasco                    18.71   1 
 17 Rehberg, Michelle         11 Southridge               18.77   1 
 18 Wells, Jackie             10 Hanford                  18.78   1 
 19 Covert, Shelby            11 Hanford                  18.90   2 
 20 Guerrero, Jasmin          11 Kamiakin                 19.16   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Covert, Shelby            11 Hanford                  48.01   2 
  2 Quinn, ShaRaya             9 Kamiakin                 49.27   2 
  3 Lyons, Wynteria           10 Kamiakin                 50.33   2 
  4 Kline, Phenix             11 Hanford                  50.67   2 
  5 Perrins, Jori              9 Kamiakin                 51.24   2 
  6 Rodriguez, Marissa        11 Kamiakin                 51.38   2 
  7 Merrill, Melissa          11 Hanford                  51.81   1 
  8 Neal, Rebecca             10 Kamiakin                 51.94   2 
  9 Meyer, Danyelle           12 Southridge               51.98   2 
 10 Broersma, Brittney         9 Sunnyside                52.19   2 
 11 Simpson, Rachel            9 Eastmont                 52.70   1 
 12 Snider, Michelle          10 Southridge               52.92   2 
 13 Martinez, Tania           11 Pasco                    53.92   1 
 14 Simpson, Devin             9 West Valley-Yak          54.33   1 
 15 McFall, Kinsey            12 Southridge               55.33   1 
 16 Estes, Cameron            10 Pasco                    55.38   1 
 17 Knaggs, Kaya              12 Eastmont                 56.15   1 
 18 Rehberg, Rachael          11 Southridge               56.23   1 
 19 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin                 57.21   1 
 20 Moreno, Ericka            10 Kennewick                57.31   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiakin  'A'                                         48.71  
  2 Eastmont  'A'                                         49.86  
  3 Kennewick  'A'                                        51.08  
  4 Hanford  'A'                                          51.98  
  5 Sunnyside  'A'                                        52.15  
  6 Southridge  'A'                                       53.75  
  7 Pasco  'A'                                            54.16  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiakin  'A'                                       1:43.54  
  2 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             1:44.64  
  3 Eastmont  'A'                                       1:45.60  
  4 Southridge  'A'                                     1:49.23  
  5 Sunnyside  'A'                                      1:57.60  
 -- Kennewick  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             4:02.78  
  2 Hanford  'A'                                        4:11.19  
  3 Kamiakin  'A'                                       4:16.14  
  4 Eastmont  'A'                                       4:16.78  
  5 Sunnyside  'A'                                      4:19.85  
  6 Southridge  'A'                                     4:32.88  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merrill, Melissa          11 Hanford                5-04.00  
  2 Bradley, Veronica         12 Hanford                5-02.00  
  3 Hankins, Tati             12 Eastmont               5-00.00  
  4 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin               4-10.00  
  5 Clinton, Sophia           10 Kennewick             J4-10.00  
  6 Almberg, Julian           11 Hanford                4-08.00  
  6 Rovira, Amy               12 Hanford                4-08.00  
  8 Brantner, Aryssa          10 West Valley-Yak       J4-08.00  
  9 Platsman, Kendall         10 Sunnyside              4-06.00  
 10 Gausman, Daria             9 Eastmont              J4-06.00  
 11 Mitchell, Mckenzie        10 West Valley-Yak       J4-06.00  
 11 Thompson, Paige            9 Southridge            J4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Danielle          12 Kamiakin              11-03.00  
  2 Phillips, Linnea          11 West Valley-Yak        9-06.00  
  3 McIntyre, Meghan          11 Kennewick              9-00.00  
  3 Rovira, Amy               12 Hanford                9-00.00  
  3 Brandon, Danielle          9 Kamiakin               9-00.00  
  6 Ogle, Maeloni             11 Southridge            J9-00.00  
  6 Heminger, Marina          11 Eastmont              J9-00.00  
  8 O'Leary, Megan            11 Southridge             8-06.00  
  9 Streich, Serena            9 West Valley-Yak       J8-06.00  
  9 Rowse, Madelyn             9 Kamiakin              J8-06.00  
 11 Wright, Ashley            10 Eastmont               8-00.00  
 11 Kraus, Kayleigh           11 Kamiakin               8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Veronica         12 Hanford               17-10.00  
  2 Burns, Lindsay            10 West Valley-Yak       17-08.25  
  3 Smith, Andrea             12 Southridge            17-04.50  
  4 Brannan, Kyra             10 Kamiakin              17-04.00  
  5 Snider, Michelle          10 Southridge            16-02.00  
  6 Ballandby, Jenna          10 Kennewick             15-07.50  
  7 Fraga, Kylie               9 Southridge            15-07.00  
  8 Brantner, Aryssa          10 West Valley-Yak       15-06.25  
  9 Rodriguez, Marissa        11 Kamiakin              15-03.00  
 10 Schmick, Ayla             12 Sunnyside             14-11.50  
 10 Upton, Alexandra           9 Southridge            14-11.50  
 12 Roueche, Vanessa          10 Hanford              J14-11.50  
 13 Akker, Kaileah             9 Kamiakin              14-09.50  
 14 Janney, Olivia             9 Eastmont              14-07.25  
 15 Ines, Jacqueline          10 Kennewick             14-05.25  
 16 Bower, Andria              9 West Valley-Yak       14-05.00  
 17 Masovero, Sydney           9 West Valley-Yak      J14-05.00  
 18 Hankins, Tati             12 Eastmont              14-02.50  
 19 Baysinger, Bret            9 Hanford               14-01.50  
 20 Eldred, Nikki             10 Hanford               13-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Taylor          12 Eastmont              38-00.75  
  2 Bradley, Veronica         12 Hanford               36-06.00  
  3 Hankins, Tati             12 Eastmont              33-05.50  
  4 Clinton, Sophia           10 Kennewick             33-05.25  
  5 Floyd, Erica              12 Southridge            33-05.00  
  6 Schmick, Ayla             12 Sunnyside             32-03.25  
  7 Short, Breanne            12 Kamiakin              31-07.75  
  8 Fullmer, Kourtney         12 Kamiakin              31-05.50  
  9 Thompson, Paige            9 Southridge            31-04.50  
 10 DeFord, Emily             11 Kamiakin              31-01.25  
 11 Toure, Sira                9 Kamiakin              31-01.00  
 12 Langdon, Samantha         11 Southridge            30-08.00  
 13 Lester, Samantha           9 Kennewick             30-03.00  
 14 Brantner, Aryssa          10 West Valley-Yak       30-02.00  
 15 Ogle, Maeloni             11 Southridge            30-01.25  
 16 McFall, Kinsey            12 Southridge            29-08.25  
 17 Dohnalkova, Karolina      10 Hanford               28-09.75  
 18 Roueche, Vanessa          10 Hanford               28-02.75  
 19 Gausman, Daria             9 Eastmont              28-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kaytlyn          12 Kennewick             38-07.50  
  2 King, Casey               10 Eastmont              36-09.50  
  3 Hinojosa, Gabby           11 Southridge            36-00.50  
  4 Harris, Kyrsten           11 Hanford               32-05.75  
  5 Brinkworth, Kimberly       9 Southridge            32-05.00  
  6 Toure, Sira                9 Kamiakin              32-00.00  
  7 Murphy, Emily             10 West Valley-Yak       30-10.25  
  8 Skinner, Kendreya         10 Hanford               30-10.00  
  9 Brewer, Cassidy           10 Eastmont             J30-10.00  
 10 Fullmer, Kourtney         12 Kamiakin              30-03.50  
 11 Sanchez, Alisha           11 Southridge            29-08.00  
 12 Hollenbauk, Ruan          11 Southridge            29-03.50  
 13 Harrod, Kim               11 Kennewick             29-00.50  
 14 Bennett, Chelsey          10 West Valley-Yak      J29-00.50  
 15 Lester, Samantha           9 Kennewick             28-07.50  
 16 Hansen, Anna               9 Hanford               28-05.50  
 17 Taimani, Panisesi         10 Kennewick             28-03.00  
 18 Engley, Keisha            11 Eastmont              27-10.00  
 19 Norval, Hannah            10 Eastmont              27-06.00  
 20 Ramsey, Christina         12 Kamiakin              27-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian, Kelsey            12 Kennewick               132-11  
  2 Coleman, Kaytlyn          12 Kennewick               132-07  
  3 King, Casey               10 Eastmont                113-00  
  4 Lester, Samantha           9 Kennewick               108-03  
  5 Taimani, Panisesi         10 Kennewick               102-06  
  6 Toure, Sira                9 Kamiakin                 99-10  
  7 Scott, Alexis             11 Kamiakin                 99-05  
  8 Harrod, Kim               11 Kennewick                97-07  
  9 Gefre, Aleia              12 West Valley-Yak          92-11  
 10 Harris, Kyrsten           11 Hanford                  90-09  
 11 Sanchez, Alisha           11 Southridge               88-01  
 12 Engley, Keisha            11 Eastmont                 85-11  
 13 Pratt, Miranda            11 Eastmont                 84-10  
 14 Skinner, Kendreya         10 Hanford                  82-03  
 15 Norval, Hannah            10 Eastmont                 81-01  
 16 Ramsey, Christina         12 Kamiakin                 80-08  
 17 Murphy, Emily             10 West Valley-Yak          78-01  
 18 Clark, Erin               11 Southridge               77-02  
 19 Hansen, Anna               9 Hanford                  77-01  
 20 Archer, Celina             9 Hanford                  74-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whistocken, Angelique     11 Kennewick               123-00  
  2 Hinojosa, Gabby           11 Southridge              122-03  
  3 Harrod, Kim               11 Kennewick               109-02  
  4 Midili, Isabella          11 Southridge               99-06  
  5 Amaro, Mellissa           12 Sunnyside                98-08  
  6 Segaline, Jillian         10 West Valley-Yak          96-10  
  7 Seyster, Niki             11 Eastmont                 95-00  
  8 Hansen, Anna               9 Hanford                  91-10  
  9 Julian, Kelsey            12 Kennewick                87-04  
 10 Ramsey, Christina         12 Kamiakin                 87-03  
 11 Skinner, Kendreya         10 Hanford                  85-09  
 12 Monroy, Whitney           12 Eastmont                 84-09  
 13 Ines, Shelby              10 Kennewick                84-03  
 14 Townsend, Shaunice        12 Pasco                    83-10  
 15 Murphy, Emily             10 West Valley-Yak          82-11  
 16 Brinkworth, Kimberly       9 Southridge               78-07  
 17 Rowse, Madelyn             9 Kamiakin                 77-06  
 18 Spang, Christina          10 Hanford                  76-06  
 19 Rainville, Rachel         10 West Valley-Yak          75-05  
 20 Rollinger, Charley        10 Sunnyside                67-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jerrod          12 Kamiakin                 10.83   2 
  2 Hancock, Brandon          12 Eastmont                 11.21   2 
  3 Perrins, Tyler            10 Kamiakin                 11.28   2 
  4 McLean, Corey             11 Kamiakin                J11.28   2 
  5 Richards, Joshua          11 Southridge               11.35   2 
  6 Holle, Tyler              12 Kamiakin                 11.38   2 
  7 Woods, Grant              11 Kennewick                11.41   2 
  8 Brown, Elijah             12 Hanford                  11.42   2 
  9 Nickerson, Codi           12 Kamiakin                 11.58   2 
 10 Powell, Anthony           11 Kennewick                11.61   1 
 11 Miller, Dan               11 Hanford                  11.63   2 
 12 Snider, John              12 Southridge               11.68   1 
 13 Kelly, Ben                 9 Hanford                  11.70   1 
 14 Staten, Elon              11 Hanford                  11.74   1 
 15 Gonzalez, Arturo          11 Kamiakin                 11.78   1 
 16 White, Ryan                9 Sunnyside                11.84   1 
 17 VanAssche, Jeremy          9 Eastmont                 11.87   1 
 18 Mayer, Carl               12 Eastmont                 12.00   1 
 19 Ellsworth, Robert         10 Southridge               12.02   1 
 20 Larson, Erik              12 West Valley-Yak          13.57   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jerrod          12 Kamiakin                 22.03   2 
  2 Hancock, Brandon          12 Eastmont                 22.70   2 
  3 Richards, Joshua          11 Southridge               23.01   2 
  4 Ramirez, Jorge            12 Sunnyside                23.25   2 
  5 Powell, Presley           11 Pasco                    23.46   2 
  6 Ballo, Spencer            10 Kamiakin                 23.65   2 
  7 Staten, Elon              11 Hanford                  23.71   2 
  8 Kelly, Ben                 9 Hanford                  23.72   1 
  9 Snider, John              12 Southridge               23.83   1 
 10 Brown, Elijah             12 Hanford                 J23.83   1 
 11 Harris, Quinn             11 Southridge               23.96   1 
 12 White, Ryan                9 Sunnyside                23.97   2 
 13 Ballard, Michael          10 Eastmont                 24.09   1 
 14 Woods, Grant              11 Kennewick                24.11   2 
 15 Rathbone, Brian           12 Hanford                  24.25   1 
 16 Lugo, Sergio              10 Sunnyside                24.27   1 
 17 VanAssche, Jeremy          9 Eastmont                 24.29   1 
 18 Devlin, Oliver            11 West Valley-Yak          24.32   1 
 19 Aldrich, Dakota           10 Eastmont                 24.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Presley           11 Pasco                    51.61   2 
  2 Meyers, Mitch             10 Eastmont                 52.32   2 
  3 Nickerson, Codi           12 Kamiakin                 53.17   2 
  4 Rathbone, Brian           12 Hanford                  53.39   2 
  5 Nelson, Ryan              12 Hanford                  54.39   2 
  6 Ballard, Michael          10 Eastmont                 54.53   1 
  7 Lee, Tyce                 11 Kamiakin                 54.83   1 
  8 Swanson, James            10 West Valley-Yak          54.90   2 
  9 McKittrick, Anthony       11 Pasco                    55.10   1 
 10 Horieh, Amjed             10 West Valley-Yak          55.44   2 
 11 Sanchez, Audiel           10 Sunnyside                55.65   2 
 12 Green, Marquise           10 Hanford                  55.84   1 
 13 Bradley, Mark              9 West Valley-Yak          56.07   2 
 14 Ellsworth, Robert         10 Southridge               56.23   1 
 15 Wehrer, John              11 Eastmont                 56.88   1 
 16 Countryman, Brayden       10 Eastmont                 57.03   1 
 17 Mazzei, David             10 Southridge               57.28   1 
 18 Couch, DJ                 12 Hanford                  57.39   1 
 19 Candanzo, Christian       10 Southridge               57.65   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Aaron              12 Southridge             2:01.22   2 
  2 Hathaway, Noel            11 Hanford                2:01.58   2 
  3 Mears, Chase              11 West Valley-Yak        2:02.12   2 
  4 Schuldheisz, Joseph       10 Kennewick              2:04.39   2 
  5 Kraal, Taylor             11 Kamiakin               2:04.62   2 
  6 Schoenwald, Ty            12 Kennewick              2:05.65   2 
  7 Guilmette, Dylan          11 Eastmont               2:05.88   2 
  8 Moreno, Marco             11 West Valley-Yak        2:06.47   2 
  9 Thoul, Gimis              12 Southridge             2:07.32   1 
 10 Paulson, Kyle             11 Kamiakin               2:07.84   1 
 11 Nash, Marcus              12 Hanford                2:08.69   2 
 12 Moll, Keenan              11 Kennewick              2:10.62   1 
 13 Sanchez, Cristian         10 Eastmont               2:11.10   1 
 14 Kindle, Brooks            12 Hanford                2:11.44   1 
 15 Kraal, Garrett             9 Kamiakin               2:11.58   1 
 16 Morales, Jose              9 Eastmont               2:12.93   1 
 17 Zhai, David               10 Hanford                2:13.55   1 
 18 Simon, Braeden            10 West Valley-Yak        2:13.65   1 
 19 Matheson, Joseph          12 West Valley-Yak        2:13.72   2 
 20 Kitchens, Austin           9 Hanford                2:15.18   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Anthony        11 Kamiakin               4:20.98  
  2 Richards, Austin          11 Kamiakin               4:32.46  
  3 Reynoso, Juan             11 Sunnyside              4:33.58  
  4 McCormick, Keegan          9 Kamiakin               4:33.88  
  5 Kraal, Taylor             11 Kamiakin               4:34.96  
  6 Guilmette, Dylan          11 Eastmont               4:35.76  
  7 Matheson, Joseph          12 West Valley-Yak        4:37.01  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathan          11 Sunnyside              4:40.49  
  9 Paulson, Kevin            11 Kamiakin               4:42.82  
 10 Paulson, Kyle             11 Kamiakin               4:45.74  
 11 Kraal, Garrett             9 Kamiakin               4:47.40  
 12 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Kamiakin               4:49.66  
 13 Zhai, David               10 Hanford                4:50.04  
 14 Kindle, Brooks            12 Hanford                4:51.31  
 15 Philip, Jeevan            10 Hanford                4:51.98  
 16 Sanchez, Daniel            9 Kamiakin               4:53.08  
 17 Christianson, Brent        9 Kamiakin               4:56.75  
 18 Hoffner, Ben              10 Hanford                4:59.46  
 19 Grier, Jordan             12 Hanford                5:05.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Anthony        11 Kamiakin               9:22.86  
  2 Snyder, Phillip           11 Kamiakin              10:02.83  
  3 McCormick, Keegan          9 Kamiakin              10:03.39  
  4 Oser, Austin              10 Kamiakin              10:06.64  
  5 Reynoso, Juan             11 Sunnyside             10:08.58  
  6 Parsons, Mitch            12 Eastmont              10:08.67  
  7 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Kamiakin              10:11.70  
  8 Paulson, Kevin            11 Kamiakin              10:19.16  
  9 Schoenwald, Ty            12 Kennewick             10:24.54  
 10 Schuldheisz, Joseph       10 Kennewick             10:31.22  
 11 Lindell, Bret              9 Eastmont              10:32.13  
 12 Lugenbeal, Isaac          11 Southridge            10:36.38  
 13 Philip, Jeevan            10 Hanford               10:38.81  
 14 Irvine, Justin             9 West Valley-Yak       10:41.52  
 15 Gonzalez, Nathan          11 Sunnyside             10:44.23  
 16 Sams, Brody               10 Southridge            10:45.03  
 17 Grier, Jordan             12 Hanford               10:46.87  
 18 Hoffner, Ben              10 Hanford               10:52.29  
 19 De La Cruz, Ivan          10 Eastmont              11:08.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collett, Joseph           11 Hanford                  14.63   2 
  2 Search, Brandon           12 Pasco                    15.56   2 
  3 Ramirez, Jorge            12 Sunnyside                15.70   2 
  4 Doneen, Cam               12 Eastmont                 15.92   2 
  5 Phenneger, Sean           12 Southridge               15.96   2 
  6 Oram, Jeremy              11 West Valley-Yak          16.27   2 
  7 Finger, Josh              11 Hanford                  16.28   1 
  8 Perrins, Tyler            10 Kamiakin                 16.31   2 
  9 Amaro, Eric               10 Sunnyside                17.15   2 
 10 Ramsey, Jim               11 Hanford                  17.16   1 
 11 Doneen, Collin            10 Eastmont                 17.27   1 
 12 Fowler, Jim                9 Kamiakin                 17.38   1 
 13 Hansen, Derek             12 Southridge               17.39   1 
 14 Floyd, Parker             10 Southridge               17.40   1 
 15 Pena, Elijah               9 Sunnyside                17.41   1 
 16 Isaacson, Kyle            10 Eastmont                 17.53   2 
 17 Shelby, Shane             11 Hanford                  17.65   2 
 18 Ackley, Seth              11 Kennewick                17.73   1 
 19 Meier, Tanner             12 Kamiakin                 18.03   1 
 20 Martin, Zach              10 Hanford                  18.30   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collett, Joseph           11 Hanford                  39.30   2 
  2 Search, Brandon           12 Pasco                    40.69   2 
  3 Simpson, Bodie            10 Kennewick                41.24   2 
  4 Quam, Addison             12 Southridge               41.67   2 
  5 Doneen, Cam               12 Eastmont                 42.08   2 
  6 Oram, Jeremy              11 West Valley-Yak          42.09   2 
  7 Finger, Josh              11 Hanford                  42.12   2 
  8 Ramirez, Jorge            12 Sunnyside                42.45   2 
  9 Mayer, Carl               12 Eastmont                 43.86   1 
 10 Shelby, Shane             11 Hanford                  44.32   2 
 11 Ackley, Seth              11 Kennewick                44.88   1 
 12 Martin, Zach              10 Hanford                  45.26   2 
 13 Fowler, Jim                9 Kamiakin                 45.73   1 
 14 Isaacson, Kyle            10 Eastmont                 45.89   1 
 15 Lopez, Alvin              10 Sunnyside                46.45   1 
 16 Pena, Elijah               9 Sunnyside                46.61   1 
 17 Doneen, Collin            10 Eastmont                 47.58   1 
 18 Sunwold, Braden            9 West Valley-Yak          47.76   1 
 19 Morrey, Tyler             12 Southridge               49.72   1 
 20 Mulliner, Sam              9 Kamiakin                 49.89   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiakin  'A'                                         43.53  
  2 Eastmont  'A'                                         44.51  
  3 Southridge  'A'                                       44.52  
  4 Kennewick  'A'                                        44.62  
  5 Hanford  'A'                                          44.95  
  6 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                               45.77  
  7 Sunnyside  'A'                                        46.02  
  8 Pasco  'A'                                            46.30  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiakin  'A'                                       3:29.64  
  2 Hanford  'A'                                        3:30.00  
  3 Eastmont  'A'                                       3:34.37  
  4 Southridge  'A'                                     3:34.56  
  5 West Valley-Yakima  'A'                             3:36.04  
  6 Pasco  'A'                                          3:36.66  
  7 Sunnyside  'A'                                      3:39.90  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Search, Brandon           12 Pasco                  6-05.00  
  2 Floyd, Parker             10 Southridge             6-00.00  
  2 Haueter, Chris            11 Southridge             6-00.00  
  4 Holle, Tyler              12 Kamiakin               5-10.00  
  5 Walker, Berlie            11 Eastmont               5-08.00  
  5 Stapleton, Jacob          12 Kamiakin               5-08.00  
  7 Perrins, Tyler            10 Kamiakin              J5-08.00  
  8 Deatherage, Bernard       11 Hanford               J5-08.00  
  9 Salmeron, Eduardo         10 Sunnyside             J5-08.00  
 10 Blair, Kevin              12 West Valley-Yak        5-06.00  
 11 Cabrera, Elvin            11 Southridge            J5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Berlie            11 Eastmont              14-00.00  
  2 Irvine, Zane              11 West Valley-Yak      J14-00.00  
  3 Caron, Joey               12 Eastmont              13-00.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Arturo          11 Kamiakin             J13-00.00  
  5 Gibson, Joshua            11 Pasco                 12-06.00  
  5 Schmits, Kyle             11 Pasco                 12-06.00  
  7 Miller, Dan               11 Hanford              J12-06.00  
  8 Rice, Ryan                12 Sunnyside            J12-06.00  
  9 King, Karson              11 Pasco                 12-00.00  
 10 Call, Cam                 11 Hanford              J12-00.00  
 10 Meier, Tanner             12 Kamiakin             J12-00.00  
 12 Erdman, Nate              11 Hanford              J12-00.00  
 13 Tuthill, William          11 Eastmont              11-00.00  
 14 Wilson, Jared             11 West Valley-Yak       10-06.00  
 14 Wheatcroft, Camden        10 Eastmont              10-06.00  
 16 Bergman, Ryan             10 Kamiakin              10-00.00  
 16 Mattlin, Walker           10 Hanford               10-00.00  
 18 Hamilton, Matt            12 Southridge           J10-00.00  
 19 Traverso, Joe             11 Hanford              J10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborn, Trenton           10 Eastmont              21-07.25  
  2 Search, Brandon           12 Pasco                 21-03.75  
  3 Holle, Tyler              12 Kamiakin              20-07.50  
  4 Salmeron, Eduardo         10 Sunnyside            J20-07.50  
  5 Najera, Alfonso           12 Kennewick             20-06.25  
  6 Snider, John              12 Southridge            20-04.75  
  7 Haueter, Chris            11 Southridge            20-02.50  
  8 Hardgrove, Darin          10 Eastmont              19-08.50  
  9 Cabrera, Elvin            11 Southridge            19-05.25  
 10 Stapleton, Jacob          12 Kamiakin              19-04.00  
 11 Blair, Kevin              12 West Valley-Yak       19-01.00  
 11 Young, Ryan               10 Hanford               19-01.00  
 13 Brown, Elijah             12 Hanford               19-00.50  
 14 Staten, Elon              11 Hanford               18-08.25  
 15 Couch, DJ                 12 Hanford               18-06.00  
 16 White, Ryan                9 Sunnyside             18-04.00  
 17 Lundgren, William         11 Kennewick             18-02.00  
 17 Mazzei, David             10 Southridge            18-02.00  
 19 Reyes, Tysin              11 Hanford               18-01.50  
 20 Ballard, Michael          10 Eastmont              17-10.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salmeron, Eduardo         10 Sunnyside             41-07.25  
  2 Hardgrove, Darin          10 Eastmont              40-01.50  
  3 Powell, Anthony           11 Kennewick             39-03.25  
  4 Lugo, Sergio              10 Sunnyside             38-09.50  
  5 Ballo, Spencer            10 Kamiakin              38-07.75  
  6 Meyers, Mitch             10 Eastmont              38-06.00  
  7 Bourque, Graham           10 Southridge            38-05.50  
  8 Young, Ryan               10 Hanford               38-04.00  
  9 Reyes, Tysin              11 Hanford               38-03.50  
 10 Blair, Kevin              12 West Valley-Yak       38-02.75  
 11 Najera, Alfonso           12 Kennewick             37-08.50  
 12 Deatherage, Bernard       11 Hanford               37-07.00  
 13 Boyce, Taylor             11 Southridge            37-00.50  
 14 Quinton, Cody             11 Hanford               36-02.50  
 15 Gadeberg, Cody            12 Kennewick             35-07.25  
 16 Lundgren, William         11 Kennewick             35-00.25  
 17 McLean, Corey             11 Kamiakin              35-00.00  
 18 Floyd, Parker             10 Southridge            33-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagar, Cameron            12 Hanford               48-09.50  
  2 Rueter, Kurt              12 Hanford               47-11.50  
  3 Devlin, Oliver            11 West Valley-Yak       46-04.25  
  4 Meyer, Steve              12 Southridge            46-04.00  
  5 Brinkworth, Austin        12 Southridge            44-08.50  
  6 Reading, Forrest          11 Kamiakin              44-07.50  
  7 Osborne, Caleb            12 Southridge            44-02.75  
  8 Frazier, Jordan           11 Eastmont              43-07.75  
  9 Najera, Alfonso           12 Kennewick             42-01.50  
 10 Cunningham, Aarron        10 Hanford               41-02.00  
 11 Bare, Luke                11 Kamiakin              40-10.00  
 12 Callahan, Brandon         12 Eastmont              40-07.50  
 13 Clark, Ryan               12 West Valley-Yak       40-02.50  
 14 Tolliver, T.J.            11 Kamiakin              39-09.75  
 15 Stewart, Christian        10 Southridge            39-08.00  
 16 Gephart, Ian              10 Hanford               38-10.00  
 17 Kinsey, Durell            11 Hanford               38-03.50  
 18 Harris, Cameran           12 Southridge            36-09.00  
 19 Couette, Matthew          12 West Valley-Yak       36-02.00  
 -- Reyes, Cristian           11 Eastmont                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Jordan           11 Eastmont                141-05  
  2 Devlin, Oliver            11 West Valley-Yak         138-05  
  3 Bussell, AJ               10 Eastmont                131-06  
  4 Quinton, Cody             11 Hanford                 130-10  
  5 Clark, Ryan               12 West Valley-Yak         124-11  
  6 Bare, Luke                11 Kamiakin                124-07  
  7 Fowler, Kyle              12 Southridge              116-06  
  8 Cunningham, Aarron        10 Hanford                 115-07  
  9 Brinkworth, Austin        12 Southridge              115-05  
 10 Reading, Forrest          11 Kamiakin                115-00  
 11 Couette, Matthew          12 West Valley-Yak         113-09  
 12 Gwinn, Sam                12 Eastmont                112-10  
 13 Kreider, Zachary          10 Pasco                   111-01  
 14 Tolliver, T.J.            11 Kamiakin                108-05  
 15 Rueter, Kurt              12 Hanford                 107-04  
 16 Daley, Andrew             12 Sunnyside               107-03  
 17 Samples, Shawn            12 Southridge              101-03  
 18 Callahan, Brandon         12 Eastmont                100-04  
 19 Johnson, Xavier           10 Hanford                  86-10  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagar, Cameron            12 Hanford                 175-09  
  2 Phenneger, Sean           12 Southridge              162-08  
  3 Guzman, Miguel            11 Sunnyside               161-03  
  4 Meier, Tanner             12 Kamiakin                155-00  
  5 Amaro, Eric               10 Sunnyside               154-03  
  6 Freeman, Chris            11 Hanford                 151-09  
  7 Jacobus, Nick             10 Eastmont                149-06  
  8 Gwinn, Sam                12 Eastmont                149-05  
  9 Meyer, Steve              12 Southridge              148-04  
 10 Madrigal, Fernando        12 Sunnyside               138-00  
 11 Samples, Shawn            12 Southridge              137-10  
 12 Frazier, Jordan           11 Eastmont                133-08  
 13 Candanzo, Christian       10 Southridge              132-04  
 14 Longstreet, Benjamin      11 Pasco                   131-02  
 15 Sprague, Jeremiah         10 Kennewick               130-05  
 16 Greager, Kevin            10 Kamiakin                126-07  
 17 Reading, River            10 Kamiakin                120-04  
 17 Wilson, Jared             11 West Valley-Yak         120-04  
 19 Cunningham, Aarron        10 Hanford                 115-08  
 20 Baciu, Brian               9 Hanford                 104-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kamiakin                   182        2) Hanford                   119   
    3) Southridge                 103.50     4) Kennewick                  89   
    5) West Valley-Yakima          84        6) Eastmont                   81.50
    7) Sunnyside                   27        8) Pasco                       6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kamiakin                   165.50     2) Eastmont                  119.50
    3) Hanford                     98        4) Southridge                 82   
    5) Pasco                       59        6) Sunnyside                  58   
    7) West Valley-Yakima          49        8) Kennewick                  31