2014 Best of the West-32 Man

Pasco High School-Dec 20, 2014

BOTW PRINTABLE BRACKETS
Team Scorers by Team

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Auburn Mt View (ABMV) 148.0 5 5 26 9 14 0 4
Pasco (PASC) 141.0 2 6 32 14 17 2 2
Capital (CAPL) 123.5 3 4 25 8 13 1 3
Kiona-Benton (KIBE) 104.0 2 3 22 9 12 0 1
Mountain View (MTVW) 102.5 3 3 18 8 10 1 3
Selah (SELA) 101.0 2 4 24 10 10 0 1
Camas (CAMS) 82.0 2 2 18 13 10 0 0
Battle Ground (BAGR) 81.0 0 4 23 15 10 0 1
Newberg (NEWB) 78.0 0 4 21 15 11 0 2
Clarkston (CLKS) 75.5 1 4 16 11 9 1 1
Ellensburg (ELLE) 72.0 2 2 14 8 7 0 0
Caldwell (CALD) 68.5 1 2 17 11 9 1 0
Eastmont (EAST) 59.5 1 1 14 12 8 1 0
Heritage (HERI) 52.0 1 2 11 9 6 0 1
Mt Si (MTSI) 52.0 0 2 14 8 8 0 0
Prairie (PRAI) 42.0 0 1 12 10 7 0 1
Kennewick (KENN) 40.0 1 1 8 10 5 0 0
Connell (CONN) 39.0 1 2 7 12 4 0 2
Southridge (SRDG) 36.0 0 0 10 8 8 0 0
Royal (ROYL) 30.0 1 1 5 6 3 0 0
Kamiak (KAMK) 26.0 0 0 8 14 4 0 0
Colville (COLV) 23.0 0 0 6 10 5 0 1
Richland (RICH) 19.0 0 1 5 8 3 0 0
Washougal (WASH) 18.0 0 0 5 11 4 0 0
Evergreen (EVGN) 16.0 0 0 5 10 3 0 0
Walla Walla (WAWA) 16.0 0 0 4 5 4 0 0
Highland (HIGH) 6.0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0
Hermiston (HERM) 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pasco2 (PAS2) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shadle Park (SHAD) 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


Mysun Mather (Capital)─────────┐                                                                                               1. Mysun Mather (CAPL)
                             1 ├─M. Mather (CAPL)─────┐                                                                        2. Ismael Cerros (CALD)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Jaron Gunter (KIBE)
                                             # #1 225 ├─M. Mather (CAPL)─────┐                                                 4. Carlos Cortes (SELA)
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 0:09               │
                             2 ├─H. MacPhail (WASH)───┘                      │
Hunter MacPhail (Washougal)────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                    # #1 337 ├─M. Mather (CAPL)─────┐
Rivers Greensky (Prairie)──────┐                                             │ TF 15-0              │
                        # #1 3 ├─R. Greensky (PRAI)───┐                      │                      │
Anthony Torres (Pasco)─────────┘ P 0:30               │                      │                      │
                                             # #1 226 ├─R. Greensky (PRAI)───┘                      │
Ryan Logan (Evergreen)─────────┐                      │ P 1:29                                      │
                        # #1 4 ├─A. DelAngel (KIBE)───┘                                             │
Angel DelAngel (Kiona-Benton)──┘ P 1:00                                                             │
                                                                                           # #1 393 ├─M. Mather (CAPL)─────┐
Louis Arellano (Eastmont)──────┐                                                                    │ P 2:32               │
                             5 ├─L. Arellano (EAST)───┐                                             │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                             # #1 227 ├─L. Arellano (EAST)───┐                      │                      │
Tate Hull (Pasco)──────────────┐                      │ 8-2                  │                      │                      │
                        # #1 6 ├─H. Kudna (NEWB)──────┘                      │                      │                      │
Habtamu Kudna (Newberg)────────┘ P 0:30                                      │                      │                      │
                                                                    # #1 338 ├─C. Cortes (SELA)─────┘                      │
Rubin Vierra (Kamiak)──────────┐                                             │ Inj Def                                     │
                        # #1 7 ├─R. Vierra (KAMK)─────┐                      │                                             │
Ethan Vogtman (Kennewick)──────┘ P 5:44               │                      │                                             │
                                             # #1 228 ├─C. Cortes (SELA)─────┘                                             │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 0:21                                                             │
                             8 ├─C. Cortes (SELA)─────┘                                                                    │
Carlos Cortes (Selah)──────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                  # #1 422 ├─M. Mather (CAPL)
Daniel Callahan (Selah)────────┐                                                                                           │ 4-1
                             9 ├─D. Callahan (SELA)───┐                                                                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                             # #1 229 ├─N. Sommerville (HIGH)┐                                             │
Nicholas Sommerville (Highland)┐                      │ 7-0                  │                                             │
                            10 ├─N. Sommerville (HIGH)┘                      │                                             │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │                                             │
                                                                    # #1 339 ├─J. Gunter (KIBE)─────┐                      │
Jaron Gunter (Kiona-Benton)────┐                                             │ P 3:00               │                      │
                       # #1 11 ├─J. Gunter (KIBE)─────┐                      │                      │                      │
Braden Buell (Auburn Mt View)──┘ P 0::19              │                      │                      │                      │
                                             # #1 230 ├─J. Gunter (KIBE)─────┘                      │                      │
Miguel Andrade (Kiona-Benton)──┐                      │ P 1:43                                      │                      │
                            12 ├─M. Andrade (KIBE)────┘                                             │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                           # #1 394 ├─I. Cerros (CALD)─────┘
Michael Strickland (Camas)─────┐                                                                    │ 3-2
                       # #1 13 ├─M. Strickland (CAMS)─┐                                             │
Malakai Cherernsouk (Heritage)─┘ P 2:59               │                                             │
                                             # #1 231 ├─M. Strickland (CAMS)─┐                      │
Zach Irving (Newberg)──────────┐                      │ P 3:02               │                      │
                       # #1 14 ├─U. Strano (BAGR)─────┘                      │                      │
Urijah Strano (Battle Ground)──┘ 4-1                                         │                      │
                                                                    # #1 340 ├─I. Cerros (CALD)─────┘
Jay Hollibaugh (Pasco)─────────┐                                             │ TF 18-1
                       # #1 15 ├─C. Fettig (NEWB)─────┐                      │
Cody Fettig (Newberg)──────────┘ P 3:19               │                      │
                                             # #1 232 ├─I. Cerros (CALD)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:10
                            16 ├─I. Cerros (CALD)─────┘
Ismael Cerros (Caldwell)───────┘ BYE

                                                                                        C. Cortes (SELA)─────┐ Third
                                                                                         L-393      # #1 421 ├─J. Gunter (KIBE)
                                                                                        J. Gunter (KIBE)─────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                         L-394
      

113 (back to top)


Sean Ferguson (Capital)───────────┐                                                                                                   1. Julian Arellano (EAST)
                               17 ├─S. Ferguson (CAPL)────┐                                                                           2. Mathew Harris (SELA)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                           3. Bobby Guzman (PASC)
                                                 # #1 233 ├─S. Ferguson (CAPL)────┐                                                   4. Spencer Clegg (CLKS)
Eduardo Acevedo (Royal)───────────┐                       │ P 0:51                │
                          # #1 18 ├─E. Acevedo (ROYL)─────┘                       │
Trace Townsend (Ellensburg)───────┘ Forfeit                                       │
                                                                         # #1 341 ├─J. Arellano (EAST)────┐
──────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ P 3:18                │
                               19 ├─J. Arellano (EAST)────┐                       │                       │
Julian Arellano (Eastmont)────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                 # #1 234 ├─J. Arellano (EAST)────┘                       │
Dominique Clemens (Auburn Mt View)┐                       │ TF 16-0                                       │
                          # #1 20 ├─A. Baxter (NEWB)──────┘                                               │
Aerie Baxter (Newberg)────────────┘ P 0:26                                                                │
                                                                                                 # #1 395 ├─J. Arellano (EAST)────┐
Noah Koester (Auburn Mt View)─────┐                                                                       │ 5-3                   │
                          # #1 21 ├─L. Rojas-Lozano (PRAI)┐                                               │                       │
Leo Rojas-Lozano (Prairie)────────┘ 12-1                  │                                               │                       │
                                                 # #1 235 ├─L. Rojas-Lozano (PRAI)┐                       │                       │
Leno Andrade (Kiona-Benton)───────┐                       │ P 2:00                │                       │                       │
                          # #1 22 ├─L. Andrade (KIBE)─────┘                       │                       │                       │
Aaron Childers (Shadle Park)──────┘ Forfeit                                       │                       │                       │
                                                                         # #1 342 ├─B. Guzman (PASC)──────┘                       │
Manny Ciscernos (Highland)────────┐                                               │ P 1:15                                        │
                          # #1 23 ├─J. Harnett (BAGR)─────┐                       │                                               │
Joseph Harnett (Battle Ground)────┘ 10-9                  │                       │                                               │
                                                 # #1 236 ├─B. Guzman (PASC)──────┘                                               │
──────────────────────────────────┐                       │ TF 16-0                                                               │
                               24 ├─B. Guzman (PASC)──────┘                                                                       │
Bobby Guzman (Pasco)──────────────┘ BYE                                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                                         # #1 424 ├─J. Arellano (EAST)
Brenden Runnels (Caldwell)────────┐                                                                                               │ P 4:17
                               25 ├─B. Runnels (CALD)─────┐                                                                       │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                       │
                                                 # #1 237 ├─B. Runnels (CALD)─────┐                                               │
Jordan Rentaria (Pasco)───────────┐                       │ P 2:47                │                                               │
                          # #1 26 ├─J. Rentaria (PASC)────┘                       │                                               │
Carsen Hale (Kamiak)──────────────┘ P 2:26                                        │                                               │
                                                                         # #1 343 ├─M. Harris (SELA)──────┐                       │
Jake Freeman (Clarkston)──────────┐                                               │ 6-0                   │                       │
                          # #1 27 ├─J. Freeman (CLKS)─────┐                       │                       │                       │
Austin Balko (Mt Si)──────────────┘ P 0:35                │                       │                       │                       │
                                                 # #1 238 ├─M. Harris (SELA)──────┘                       │                       │
Mathew Harris (Selah)─────────────┐                       │ P 1:42                                        │                       │
                               28 ├─M. Harris (SELA)──────┘                                               │                       │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │                       │
                                                                                                 # #1 396 ├─M. Harris (SELA)──────┘
Urich Reyes (Washougal)───────────┐                                                                       │ 4-2
                          # #1 29 ├─U. Reyes (WASH)───────┐                                               │
Noah Renk (Battle Ground)─────────┘ 13-8                  │                                               │
                                                 # #1 239 ├─M. Grimes (CAMS)──────┐                       │
Wade Heaton (Richland)────────────┐                       │ 2-1                   │                       │
                          # #1 30 ├─M. Grimes (CAMS)──────┘                       │                       │
Max Grimes (Camas)────────────────┘ P 3:12                                        │                       │
                                                                         # #1 344 ├─S. Clegg (CLKS)───────┘
Slade Braun (Colville)────────────┐                                               │ P 5:23
                          # #1 31 ├─T. Greensky (PRAI)────┐                       │
Tommy Greensky (Prairie)──────────┘ P 3:04                │                       │
                                                 # #1 240 ├─S. Clegg (CLKS)───────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 13-4
                               32 ├─S. Clegg (CLKS)───────┘
Spencer Clegg (Clarkston)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                                            B. Guzman (PASC)──────┐ Third
                                                                                             L-395       # #1 423 ├─B. Guzman (PASC)
                                                                                            S. Clegg (CLKS)───────┘ 7-1
                                                                                             L-396
      

120 (back to top)


Carlos Lopez (Selah)──────────┐                                                                                       1. Brandon Huft (MTVW)
                           33 ├─C. Lopez (SELA)────┐                                                                  2. Oscar Ortiz (CONN)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                                  3. Carlos Lopez (SELA)
                                          # #1 241 ├─C. Lopez (SELA)────┐                                             4. Chris Joner (BAGR)
Cooper Miles (Kennewick)──────┐                    │ P 2:00             │
                           34 ├─C. Miles (KENN)────┘                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                               # #1 345 ├─C. Lopez (SELA)────┐
Cole Miller (Heritage)────────┐                                         │ 5-3                │
                           35 ├─C. Miller (HERI)───┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                          # #1 242 ├─A. Lonero (EVGN)───┘                    │
Kyle Moore (Camas)────────────┐                    │ P 3:32                                  │
                      # #1 36 ├─A. Lonero (EVGN)───┘                                         │
Andrew Lonero (Evergreen)─────┘ P 0:56                                                       │
                                                                                    # #1 397 ├─O. Ortiz (CONN)────┐
Jerry Ayala (Pasco)───────────┐                                                              │ P 1:53             │
                           37 ├─J. Ayala (PASC)────┐                                         │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                          # #1 243 ├─J. Ayala (PASC)────┐                    │                    │
Luciano Delgado (Caldwell)────┐                    │ 12-3               │                    │                    │
                           38 ├─L. Delgado (CALD)──┘                    │                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                               # #1 346 ├─O. Ortiz (CONN)────┘                    │
Talmage Nishimoto (Kamiak)────┐                                         │ 12-2                                    │
                      # #1 39 ├─O. Ortiz (CONN)────┐                    │                                         │
Oscar Ortiz (Connell)─────────┘ P 2:27             │                    │                                         │
                                          # #1 244 ├─O. Ortiz (CONN)────┘                                         │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 2:20                                                       │
                           40 ├─T. Bair (ELLE)─────┘                                                              │
Tanner Bair (Ellensburg)──────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                         # #1 426 ├─B. Huft (MTVW)
Brandon Huft (Mountain View)──┐                                                                                   │ 11-1
                           41 ├─B. Huft (MTVW)─────┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                          # #1 245 ├─B. Huft (MTVW)─────┐                                         │
Joshua Pettyjohn (Walla Walla)┐                    │ P 3:24             │                                         │
                           42 ├─J. Pettyjohn (WAWA)┘                    │                                         │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                               # #1 347 ├─B. Huft (MTVW)─────┐                    │
Brandon Riley (Colville)──────┐                                         │ TF 1-0             │                    │
                      # #1 43 ├─B. Riley (COLV)────┐                    │                    │                    │
Thomas Jones (Eastmont)───────┘ P 2:55             │                    │                    │                    │
                                          # #1 246 ├─A. Ferguson (CAPL)─┘                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 12-4                                    │                    │
                           44 ├─A. Ferguson (CAPL)─┘                                         │                    │
Arthur Ferguson (Capital)─────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                    # #1 398 ├─B. Huft (MTVW)─────┘
Duncan Harrison (Mt Si)───────┐                                                              │ P 3:21
                           45 ├─D. Harrison (MTSI)─┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                          # #1 247 ├─D. Harrison (MTSI)─┐                    │
Jaymen Phillips (Kiona-Benton)┐                    │ P 1:22             │                    │
                      # #1 46 ├─J. Phillips (KIBE)─┘                    │                    │
Dylan Kiemele (Washougal)─────┘ P 4:00                                  │                    │
                                                               # #1 348 ├─C. Joner (BAGR)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                                         │ P 5:19
                           47 ├─C. Joner (BAGR)────┐                    │
Chris Joner (Battle Ground)───┘ BYE                │                    │
                                          # #1 248 ├─C. Joner (BAGR)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 6-2
                           48 ├─P. Torres (PASC)───┘
Patrick Torres (Pasco)────────┘ BYE

                                                                                C. Lopez (SELA)────┐ Third
                                                                                 L-397    # #1 425 ├─C. Lopez (SELA)
                                                                                C. Joner (BAGR)────┘ 7-1
                                                                                 L-398
      

126 (back to top)


Brahm Trujillo (Auburn Mt View)┐                                                                                           1. Brahm Trujillo (ABMV)
                            49 ├─B. Trujillo (ABMV)──┐                                                                     2. Emilio Ramos (KENN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Patrick Boulanger (NEWB)
                                            # #1 249 ├─B. Trujillo (ABMV)──┐                                               4. Yayha Mirzaei (ABMV)
Jesse Stewart (Evergreen)──────┐                     │ P 2:16              │
                       # #1 50 ├─J. Stewart (EVGN)───┘                     │
Christan Castrellon (Pasco)────┘ 8-2                                       │
                                                                  # #1 349 ├─B. Trujillo (ABMV)──┐
Cesar Flores (Southridge)──────┐                                           │ P 1:58              │
                       # #1 51 ├─C. Flores (SRDG)────┐                     │                     │
Abraham Medina (Royal)─────────┘ 10-4                │                     │                     │
                                            # #1 250 ├─R. Thompson (CAMS)──┘                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 6-1                                       │
                            52 ├─R. Thompson (CAMS)──┘                                           │
Rylan Thompson (Camas)─────────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                        # #1 399 ├─B. Trujillo (ABMV)──┐
Alejandro Ramos (Kennewick)────┐                                                                 │ Inj Def             │
                            53 ├─A. Ramos (KENN)─────┐                                           │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                            # #1 251 ├─Y. Mirzaei (ABMV)───┐                     │                     │
Gerardo Morales (Connell)──────┐                     │ 10-5                │                     │                     │
                       # #1 54 ├─Y. Mirzaei (ABMV)───┘                     │                     │                     │
Yayha Mirzaei (Auburn Mt View)─┘ Forfeit                                   │                     │                     │
                                                                  # #1 350 ├─Y. Mirzaei (ABMV)───┘                     │
Victor Ramimez (Pasco)─────────┐                                           │ P 5:45                                    │
                       # #1 55 ├─V. Ramimez (PASC)───┐                     │                                           │
Sloane Dean (Eastmont)─────────┘ P 0:45              │                     │                                           │
                                            # #1 252 ├─V. Ramimez (PASC)───┘                                           │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 15-10                                                           │
                            56 ├─Z. Oster (WASH)─────┘                                                                 │
Zach Oster (Washougal)─────────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                              # #1 428 ├─B. Trujillo (ABMV)
Austin Au (Selah)──────────────┐                                                                                       │ P 3:52
                            57 ├─A. Au (SELA)────────┐                                                                 │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                            # #1 253 ├─A. Au (SELA)────────┐                                           │
Klayton Babino (Clarkston)─────┐                     │ 2-0                 │                                           │
                       # #1 58 ├─K. Babino (CLKS)────┘                     │                                           │
Connor Holt (Mt Si)────────────┘ P 1:55                                    │                                           │
                                                                  # #1 351 ├─E. Ramos (KENN)─────┐                     │
Pedro Santos (Kamiak)──────────┐                                           │ P 3:03              │                     │
                       # #1 59 ├─H. Bair (ELLE)──────┐                     │                     │                     │
Hunter Bair (Ellensburg)───────┘ P 1:58              │                     │                     │                     │
                                            # #1 254 ├─E. Ramos (KENN)─────┘                     │                     │
Ammon Garrison (Heritage)──────┐                     │ 4-0                                       │                     │
                       # #1 60 ├─E. Ramos (KENN)─────┘                                           │                     │
Emilio Ramos (Kennewick)───────┘ P 1:23                                                          │                     │
                                                                                        # #1 400 ├─E. Ramos (KENN)─────┘
Jason Cole (Battle Ground)─────┐                                                                 │ 7-6
                            61 ├─J. Cole (BAGR)──────┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                            # #1 255 ├─J. Cole (BAGR)──────┐                     │
Micah Truman (Pasco)───────────┐                     │ P 0:36              │                     │
                       # #1 62 ├─M. Truman (PASC)────┘                     │                     │
Henry Foster (Mt Si)───────────┘ P 1:23                                    │                     │
                                                                  # #1 352 ├─P. Boulanger (NEWB)─┘
Joe Quirk (Mountain View)──────┐                                           │ P 3:06
                       # #1 63 ├─F. Sandoval (KIBE)──┐                     │
Flavio Sandoval (Kiona-Benton)─┘ 10-0                │                     │
                                            # #1 256 ├─P. Boulanger (NEWB)─┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 2:49
                            64 ├─P. Boulanger (NEWB)─┘
Patrick Boulanger (Newberg)────┘ BYE

                                                                                    Y. Mirzaei (ABMV)───┐ Third
                                                                                     L-399     # #1 427 ├─P. Boulanger (NEWB)
                                                                                    P. Boulanger (NEWB)─┘ 3-2
                                                                                     L-400
      

132 (back to top)


Timmy Martinez (Pasco)─────────────┐                                                                                                   1. Timmy Martinez (PASC)
                                65 ├─T. Martinez (PASC)────┐                                                                           2. Dylan Foley (ABMV)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                           3. Robert Gomulkiewicz (BAGR)
                                                  # #1 257 ├─T. Martinez (PASC)────┐                                                   4. Tanner Benton (CLKS)
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Forfeit               │
                                66 ├─C. Castrellon (PASC)──┘                       │
Christian Castrellon (Pasco)───────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                          # #1 353 ├─T. Martinez (PASC)────┐
Jack Evans (Newberg)───────────────┐                                               │ P 1:04                │
                           # #1 67 ├─J. Evans (NEWB)───────┐                       │                       │
Domonic Delgado (Camas)────────────┘ P 3:25                │                       │                       │
                                                  # #1 258 ├─J. Evans (NEWB)───────┘                       │
AJ Au (Selah)──────────────────────┐                       │ P 4:34                                        │
                           # #1 68 ├─AJ Au (SELA)──────────┘                                               │
Tyler McConnell (Mt Si)────────────┘ P 1:32                                                                │
                                                                                                  # #1 401 ├─T. Martinez (PASC)────┐
Robert Gomulkiewicz (Battle Ground)┐                                                                       │ TF 17-0               │
                                69 ├─R. Gomulkiewicz (BAGR)┐                                               │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │                       │
                                                  # #1 259 ├─R. Gomulkiewicz (BAGR)┐                       │                       │
Finn O'Hea (Kamiak)────────────────┐                       │ P 1:17                │                       │                       │
                           # #1 70 ├─A. Dancel (PRAI)──────┘                       │                       │                       │
Anthony Dancel (Prairie)───────────┘ 9-3                                           │                       │                       │
                                                                          # #1 354 ├─R. Gomulkiewicz (BAGR)┘                       │
Antonio Moniscalco (Washougal)─────┐                                               │ P 0:24                                        │
                           # #1 71 ├─A. Moniscalco (WASH)──┐                       │                                               │
Desean Allegood (Highland)─────────┘ P 4:12                │                       │                                               │
                                                  # #1 260 ├─B. Solis (CALD)───────┘                                               │
Edwardo Castro (Pasco)─────────────┐                       │ P 3:50                                                                │
                           # #1 72 ├─B. Solis (CALD)───────┘                                                                       │
Ben Solis (Caldwell)───────────────┘ P 0:35                                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                                          # #1 430 ├─T. Martinez (PASC)
Tanner Benton (Clarkston)──────────┐                                                                                               │ P 0:34
                                73 ├─T. Benton (CLKS)──────┐                                                                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                       │
                                                  # #1 261 ├─T. Benton (CLKS)──────┐                                               │
Kyle Haynie (Mt Si)────────────────┐                       │ P 2:33                │                                               │
                           # #1 74 ├─A. Iorga (CAPL)───────┘                       │                                               │
Austin Iorga (Capital)─────────────┘ P 1:03                                        │                                               │
                                                                          # #1 355 ├─T. Benton (CLKS)──────┐                       │
Josh Ahlberg (Eastmont)────────────┐                                               │ TF 16-1               │                       │
                           # #1 75 ├─A. Smalley (BAGR)─────┐                       │                       │                       │
Adam Smalley (Battle Ground)───────┘ P 4:20                │                       │                       │                       │
                                                  # #1 262 ├─A. Ramos (KENN)───────┘                       │                       │
Alex Ramos (Kennewick)─────────────┐                       │ P 5:08                                        │                       │
                           # #1 76 ├─A. Ramos (KENN)───────┘                                               │                       │
Emmanuel Wajaras (Pasco)───────────┘ P 0:38                                                                │                       │
                                                                                                  # #1 402 ├─D. Foley (ABMV)───────┘
Thomas Myers (Newberg)─────────────┐                                                                       │ P 2:59
                           # #1 77 ├─T. Myers (NEWB)───────┐                                               │
Neithan Stanley Jr. (Heritage)─────┘ P 1:11                │                                               │
                                                  # #1 263 ├─T. Myers (NEWB)───────┐                       │
Tyler Hawkins (Mountain View)──────┐                       │ 4-2                   │                       │
                           # #1 78 ├─A. Borders (EVGN)─────┘                       │                       │
Alex Borders (Evergreen)───────────┘ 13-11                                         │                       │
                                                                          # #1 356 ├─D. Foley (ABMV)───────┘
Garrett Cheney (Ellensburg)────────┐                                               │ 6-0
                           # #1 79 ├─G. Cheney (ELLE)──────┐                       │
Garrett Mitchell (Kiona-Benton)────┘ P 4:28                │                       │
                                                  # #1 264 ├─D. Foley (ABMV)───────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 13-2
                                80 ├─D. Foley (ABMV)───────┘
Dylan Foley (Auburn Mt View)───────┘ BYE

                                                                                            R. Gomulkiewicz (BAGR)┐ Third
                                                                                             L-401       # #1 429 ├─R. Gomulkiewicz (BAGR)
                                                                                            T. Benton (CLKS)──────┘ P 2:24
                                                                                             L-402
      

138 (back to top)


David Ramos (Kennewick)─────┐                                                                                       1. Damon Thomas (MTVW)
                         81 ├─D. Ramos (KENN)────┐                                                                  2. Joey Santos (ABMV)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                                  3. Colton Blake (BAGR)
                                        # #1 265 ├─C. Blake (BAGR)────┐                                             4. Kodi Walls (PRAI)
Colton Blake (Battle Ground)┐                    │ 8-4                │
                    # #1 82 ├─C. Blake (BAGR)────┘                    │
Daniel Turchin (Evergreen)──┘ P 2:50                                  │
                                                             # #1 357 ├─C. Blake (BAGR)────┐
Clayton Detmer (Southridge)─┐                                         │ P 3:35             │
                    # #1 83 ├─C. Detmer (SRDG)───┐                    │                    │
Nick Duffy (Camas)──────────┘ P 1:17             │                    │                    │
                                        # #1 266 ├─C. Detmer (SRDG)───┘                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 13-8                                    │
                         84 ├─J. Covington (PASC)┘                                         │
Jake Covington (Pasco)──────┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                  # #1 403 ├─J. Santos (ABMV)───┐
Joey Santos (Auburn Mt View)┐                                                              │ 7-1                │
                    # #1 85 ├─J. Santos (ABMV)───┐                                         │                    │
Noah Reyes (Richland)───────┘ P 1:59             │                                         │                    │
                                        # #1 267 ├─J. Santos (ABMV)───┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 6-1                │                    │                    │
                         86 ├─Z. Thivierge (CLKS)┘                    │                    │                    │
Zach Thivierge (Clarkston)──┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                             # #1 358 ├─J. Santos (ABMV)───┘                    │
Ebrahim Babajan (Heritage)──┐                                         │ P 2:14                                  │
                    # #1 87 ├─E. Babajan (HERI)──┐                    │                                         │
Crisofer Castanon (Connell)─┘ P 2:53             │                    │                                         │
                                        # #1 268 ├─T. Thiel (CAPL)────┘                                         │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 9-0                                                          │
                         88 ├─T. Thiel (CAPL)────┘                                                              │
Trevor Thiel (Capital)──────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                       # #1 432 ├─D. Thomas (MTVW)
Tim Lane (Newberg)──────────┐                                                                                   │ P 1:59
                    # #1 89 ├─T. Lane (NEWB)─────┐                                                              │
Chandler Smith (Prairie)────┘ P 3:16             │                                                              │
                                        # #1 269 ├─R. Sadenz (PASC)───┐                                         │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 1:40             │                                         │
                         90 ├─R. Sadenz (PASC)───┘                    │                                         │
Ricky Sadenz (Pasco)────────┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                             # #1 359 ├─K. Walls (PRAI)────┐                    │
Macario Yniguez (Pasco)─────┐                                         │ P 2:44             │                    │
                         91 ├─M. Yniguez (PASC)──┐                    │                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                        # #1 270 ├─K. Walls (PRAI)────┘                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 1:02                                  │                    │
                         92 ├─K. Walls (PRAI)────┘                                         │                    │
Kodi Walls (Prairie)────────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                  # #1 404 ├─D. Thomas (MTVW)───┘
Taylor Leifsen (Washougal)──┐                                                              │ 13-4
                    # #1 93 ├─J. Garcia (SELA)───┐                                         │
James Garcia (Selah)────────┘ 10-9               │                                         │
                                        # #1 271 ├─J. Garcia (SELA)───┐                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 11-2               │                    │
                         94 ├─J. Ponce (ROYL)────┘                    │                    │
Jose Ponce (Royal)──────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                             # #1 360 ├─D. Thomas (MTVW)───┘
Alex Maxey (Kamiak)─────────┐                                         │ P 2:46
                    # #1 95 ├─A. Adame (CALD)────┐                    │
Adrian Adame (Caldwell)─────┘ 10-4               │                    │
                                        # #1 272 ├─D. Thomas (MTVW)───┘
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 7-3
                         96 ├─D. Thomas (MTVW)───┘
Damon Thomas (Mountain View)┘ BYE

                                                                                C. Blake (BAGR)────┐ Third
                                                                                 L-403    # #1 431 ├─C. Blake (BAGR)
                                                                                K. Walls (PRAI)────┘ P 1:03
                                                                                 L-404
      

145 (back to top)


Bryant Elliot (Camas)──────────┐                                                                                                   1. Emanuel Mendez (MTVW)
                            97 ├─B. Elliot (CAMS)──────┐                                                                           2. Bryant Elliot (CAMS)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                           3. Mason Marenco (MTSI)
                                              # #1 273 ├─B. Elliot (CAMS)──────┐                                                   4. Taylen Reid (NEWB)
DJ Wetzel (Ellensburg)─────────┐                       │ P 3:22                │
                       # #1 98 ├─B. Stinson (COLV)─────┘                       │
Brandon Stinson (Colville)─────┘ P 1:17                                        │
                                                                      # #1 361 ├─B. Elliot (CAMS)──────┐
AJ Christianson (Washougal)────┐                                               │ 13-7                  │
                       # #1 99 ├─C. Fox-Santana (RICH)─┐                       │                       │
Cameron Fox-Santana (Richland)─┘ P 1:22                │                       │                       │
                                              # #1 274 ├─A. Pimentel (SELA)────┘                       │
Justen McConville (Newberg)────┐                       │ P 1:32                                        │
                      # #1 100 ├─A. Pimentel (SELA)────┘                                               │
Aaron Pimentel (Selah)─────────┘ P 2:42                                                                │
                                                                                              # #1 405 ├─B. Elliot (CAMS)──────┐
Tyrus Newell (Capital)─────────┐                                                                       │ P 4:55                │
                      # #1 101 ├─T. Newell (CAPL)──────┐                                               │                       │
David Kucheryaviy (Pasco)──────┘ P 1:39                │                                               │                       │
                                              # #1 275 ├─M. Marenco (MTSI)─────┐                       │                       │
Mason Marenco (Mt Si)──────────┐                       │ P 4:29                │                       │                       │
                      # #1 102 ├─M. Marenco (MTSI)─────┘                       │                       │                       │
Jacob Schoolfield (Heritage)───┘ P 0:52                                        │                       │                       │
                                                                      # #1 362 ├─M. Marenco (MTSI)─────┘                       │
Trenton Nett (Southridge)──────┐                                               │ 3-2                                           │
                      # #1 103 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)────────┐                       │                                               │
Wyatt Dollar (Heritage)────────┘ P 0:46                │                       │                                               │
                                              # #1 276 ├─T. Nett (SRDG)────────┘                                               │
───────────────────────────────┐                       │ P 4:26                                                                │
                           104 ├─J. Evans (WAWA)───────┘                                                                       │
Justin Evans (Walla Walla)─────┘ BYE                                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                                      # #1 434 ├─E. Mendez (MTVW)
Emanuel Mendez (Mountain View)─┐                                                                                               │ P 4:20
                           105 ├─E. Mendez (MTVW)──────┐                                                                       │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                       │
                                              # #1 277 ├─E. Mendez (MTVW)──────┐                                               │
Reed Tompson (Battle Ground)───┐                       │ P 1:29                │                                               │
                      # #1 106 ├─R. Tompson (BAGR)─────┘                       │                                               │
Dylan Goodpasten (Evergreen)───┘ P 0:52                                        │                                               │
                                                                      # #1 363 ├─E. Mendez (MTVW)──────┐                       │
Alexis Morales (Eastmont)──────┐                                               │ P 3:22                │                       │
                      # #1 107 ├─A. Morales (EAST)─────┐                       │                       │                       │
Arthur Gusev (Heritage)────────┘ P 1:07                │                       │                       │                       │
                                              # #1 278 ├─N. Goodwin (KAMK)─────┘                       │                       │
Julian Barrientez (Caldwell)───┐                       │ P 1:09                                        │                       │
                      # #1 108 ├─N. Goodwin (KAMK)─────┘                                               │                       │
Nathan Goodwin (Kamiak)────────┘ P 1:45                                                                │                       │
                                                                                              # #1 406 ├─E. Mendez (MTVW)──────┘
Jacob Kokinakis (Battle Ground)┐                                                                       │ 16-5
                      # #1 109 ├─J. Kokinakis (BAGR)───┐                                               │
Braxton Brower (Kennewick)─────┘ 8-2                   │                                               │
                                              # #1 279 ├─J. Kokinakis (BAGR)───┐                       │
Austin Kukes (Ellensburg)──────┐                       │ P 5:02                │                       │
                      # #1 110 ├─A. Kukes (ELLE)───────┘                       │                       │
DJ Roberts (Evergreen)─────────┘ Forfeit                                       │                       │
                                                                      # #1 364 ├─T. Reid (NEWB)────────┘
Ower Hokanson (Connell)────────┐                                               │ 4-2
                      # #1 111 ├─T. Reid (NEWB)────────┐                       │
Taylen Reid (Newberg)──────────┘ P 0:39                │                       │
                                              # #1 280 ├─T. Reid (NEWB)────────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                       │ 11-3
                           112 ├─P. Mattson (PRAI)─────┘
Peter Mattson (Prairie)────────┘ BYE

                                                                                            M. Marenco (MTSI)─────┐ Third
                                                                                             L-405       # #1 433 ├─M. Marenco (MTSI)
                                                                                            T. Reid (NEWB)────────┘ P 1:40
                                                                                             L-406
      

152 (back to top)


Zach Freeman (Clarkston)───────┐                                                                                               1. Marcus Hendrickson (HERI)
                           113 ├─Z. Freeman (CLKS)────┐                                                                        2. Zach Freeman (CLKS)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Jack Hamerly (MTSI)
                                             # #1 281 ├─Z. Freeman (CLKS)────┐                                                 4. Brandon Harper (NEWB)
Ben Tung (Kamiak)──────────────┐                      │ P 1:48               │
                      # #1 114 ├─G. Duey (WASH)───────┘                      │
Garrett Duey (Washougal)───────┘ P 1:31                                      │
                                                                    # #1 365 ├─Z. Freeman (CLKS)────┐
Luke Rinehart (Ellensburg)─────┐                                             │ P 0:58               │
                      # #1 115 ├─D. Heineke (HIGH)────┐                      │                      │
Derrick Heineke (Highland)─────┘ 9-6                  │                      │                      │
                                             # #1 282 ├─J. Ramos (ABMV)──────┘                      │
Juan Ramos (Auburn Mt View)────┐                      │ P 3:05                                      │
                      # #1 116 ├─J. Ramos (ABMV)──────┘                                             │
Miguel Negete (Highland)───────┘ 7-4                                                                │
                                                                                           # #1 407 ├─Z. Freeman (CLKS)────┐
───────────────────────────────┐                                                                    │ P 2:36               │
                           117 ├─A. Draper (CLKS)─────┐                                             │                      │
Adam Draper (Clarkston)────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                             # #1 283 ├─A. Draper (CLKS)─────┐                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 2:21               │                      │                      │
                           118 ├─L. Shields (MTSI)────┘                      │                      │                      │
Leland Shields (Mt Si)─────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                    # #1 366 ├─B. Harper (NEWB)─────┘                      │
Anthony Herredia (Caldwell)────┐                                             │ P 1:58                                      │
                      # #1 119 ├─A. Herredia (CALD)───┐                      │                                             │
Anthony Matson (Battle Ground)─┘ 5-4                  │                      │                                             │
                                             # #1 284 ├─B. Harper (NEWB)─────┘                                             │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ 6-2                                                                │
                           120 ├─B. Harper (NEWB)─────┘                                                                    │
Brandon Harper (Newberg)───────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                  # #1 436 ├─M. Hendrickson (HERI)
Jack Hamerly (Mt Si)───────────┐                                                                                           │ 4-3
                           121 ├─J. Hamerly (MTSI)────┐                                                                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                             # #1 285 ├─J. Hamerly (MTSI)────┐                                             │
Andrew Weigel (Mountain View)──┐                      │ P 1:10               │                                             │
                      # #1 122 ├─A. Weigel (MTVW)─────┘                      │                                             │
Ryan Fierst (Evergreen)────────┘ P 2:16                                      │                                             │
                                                                    # #1 367 ├─J. Hamerly (MTSI)────┐                      │
Miles Harper (Evergreen)───────┐                                             │ P 5:14               │                      │
                      # #1 123 ├─E. Curiel (EAST)─────┐                      │                      │                      │
Erick Curiel (Eastmont)────────┘ P 1:05               │                      │                      │                      │
                                             # #1 286 ├─D. Gillespie (SRDG)──┘                      │                      │
Takoa Ashley (Colville)────────┐                      │ P 1:41                                      │                      │
                      # #1 124 ├─D. Gillespie (SRDG)──┘                                             │                      │
Derrick Gillespie (Southridge)─┘ P 1:59                                                             │                      │
                                                                                           # #1 408 ├─M. Hendrickson (HERI)┘
John Bustos Parra (Pasco)──────┐                                                                    │ P 1:47
                      # #1 125 ├─A. Burris (PRAI)─────┐                                             │
Andrew Burris (Prairie)────────┘ P 1:17               │                                             │
                                             # #1 287 ├─A. Lybbert (WAWA)────┐                      │
Kenton Bedoya (Pasco)──────────┐                      │ P 2:57               │                      │
                      # #1 126 ├─A. Lybbert (WAWA)────┘                      │                      │
Alexander Lybbert (Walla Walla)┘ P 3:26                                      │                      │
                                                                    # #1 368 ├─M. Hendrickson (HERI)┘
Johnathon Taylor (Camas)───────┐                                             │ 13-3
                      # #1 127 ├─J. Taylor (CAMS)─────┐                      │
Branden Chavez (Connell)───────┘ Forfeit              │                      │
                                             # #1 288 ├─M. Hendrickson (HERI)┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:39
                           128 ├─M. Hendrickson (HERI)┘
Marcus Hendrickson (Heritage)──┘ BYE

                                                                                        B. Harper (NEWB)─────┐ Third
                                                                                         L-407      # #1 435 ├─J. Hamerly (MTSI)
                                                                                        J. Hamerly (MTSI)────┘ 5-1
                                                                                         L-408
      

160 (back to top)


Kareem Johnson (Kiona-Benton)───┐                                                                                           1. Kareem Johnson (KIBE)
                            129 ├─K. Johnson (KIBE)───┐                                                                     2. Luis Valazco (PASC)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Taylor Stewart (BAGR)
                                             # #1 289 ├─K. Johnson (KIBE)───┐                                               4. Matt McCarthy (NEWB)
Enrique Rivera (Evergreen)──────┐                     │ P 3:53              │
                            130 ├─E. Rivera (EVGN)────┘                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                   # #1 369 ├─K. Johnson (KIBE)───┐
Ethan Burris (Prairie)──────────┐                                           │ 3-2                 │
                       # #1 131 ├─E. Burris (PRAI)────┐                     │                     │
Joel Manzanarez (Caldwell)──────┘ 10-5                │                     │                     │
                                             # #1 290 ├─G. Neeell (SELA)────┘                     │
Abel Dominquez (Royal)──────────┐                     │ P 1:20                                    │
                       # #1 132 ├─G. Neeell (SELA)────┘                                           │
Gator Neeell (Selah)────────────┘ P 3:00                                                          │
                                                                                         # #1 409 ├─K. Johnson (KIBE)───┐
Spencer Mitchell (Kamiak)───────┐                                                                 │ 9-8                 │
                            133 ├─S. Mitchell (KAMK)──┐                                           │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                             # #1 291 ├─T. Morrison (COLV)──┐                     │                     │
Alejandro Sagastegui (Pasco)────┐                     │ 11-3                │                     │                     │
                       # #1 134 ├─T. Morrison (COLV)──┘                     │                     │                     │
Thailer Morrison (Colville)─────┘ P 1:01                                    │                     │                     │
                                                                   # #1 370 ├─T. Stewart (BAGR)───┘                     │
Cade Stevenson (Ellensburg)─────┐                                           │ 11-4                                      │
                       # #1 135 ├─C. Stevenson (ELLE)─┐                     │                                           │
Trevor Elliott (Pasco)──────────┘ P 2:58              │                     │                                           │
                                             # #1 292 ├─T. Stewart (BAGR)───┘                                           │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-0                                                             │
                            136 ├─T. Stewart (BAGR)───┘                                                                 │
Taylor Stewart (Battle Ground)──┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                               # #1 438 ├─K. Johnson (KIBE)
Matt McCarthy (Newberg)─────────┐                                                                                       │ 3-0
                            137 ├─M. McCarthy (NEWB)──┐                                                                 │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                             # #1 293 ├─M. McCarthy (NEWB)──┐                                           │
Michael Hickey (Washougal)──────┐                     │ P 2:26              │                                           │
                            138 ├─M. Hickey (WASH)────┘                     │                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                   # #1 371 ├─M. McCarthy (NEWB)──┐                     │
Magnus Nelson (Mountain View)───┐                                           │ 13-2                │                     │
                       # #1 139 ├─K. Olson (MTSI)─────┐                     │                     │                     │
Kurtis Olson (Mt Si)────────────┘ Inj Def             │                     │                     │                     │
                                             # #1 294 ├─K. Olson (MTSI)─────┘                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 0:35                                    │                     │
                            140 ├─I. Draper (CLKS)────┘                                           │                     │
Issac Draper (Clarkston)────────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                         # #1 410 ├─L. Valazco (PASC)───┘
Stephen Jesmer (Camas)──────────┐                                                                 │ P 2:53
                       # #1 141 ├─D. McClune (EAST)───┐                                           │
Derek McClune (Eastmont)────────┘ P 1:23              │                                           │
                                             # #1 295 ├─D. McClune (EAST)───┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 0:12              │                     │
                            142 ├─I. Moore (PASC)─────┘                     │                     │
Issiah Moore (Pasco)────────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                   # #1 372 ├─L. Valazco (PASC)───┘
Cooper Waggoner (Auburn Mt View)┐                                           │ P 5:07
                       # #1 143 ├─L. Valazco (PASC)───┐                     │
Luis Valazco (Pasco)────────────┘ P 0:57              │                     │
                                             # #1 296 ├─L. Valazco (PASC)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 3:54
                            144 ├─C. Jenks (CONN)─────┘
Cody Jenks (Connell)────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                    T. Stewart (BAGR)───┐ Third
                                                                                     L-409     # #1 437 ├─T. Stewart (BAGR)
                                                                                    M. McCarthy (NEWB)──┘ Inj Def
                                                                                     L-410
      

170 (back to top)


Kyle McCullough (Capital)─────┐                                                                                           1. Kyle McCullough (CAPL)
                          145 ├─K. McCullough (CAPL)┐                                                                     2. David Boone (ABMV)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                     3. Armando Gutierrez (CALD)
                                           # #1 297 ├─K. McCullough (CAPL)┐                                               4. Nate Hardin (ABMV)
Stephan Evans (Battle Ground)─┐                     │ P 3:14              │
                          146 ├─S. Evans (BAGR)─────┘                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                 # #1 373 ├─K. McCullough (CAPL)┐
Miguel-Leal (Prairie)─────────┐                                           │ P 1:16              │
                          147 ├─Miguel-Leal (PRAI)──┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                           # #1 298 ├─I. Johnston (EAST)──┘                     │
Isaiah Johnston (Eastmont)────┐                     │ 11-8                                      │
                     # #1 148 ├─I. Johnston (EAST)──┘                                           │
Cody Flodine (Clarkston)──────┘ P 0:31                                                          │
                                                                                       # #1 411 ├─K. McCullough (CAPL)┐
Andrew Fischer (Kamiak)───────┐                                                                 │ 10-1                │
                     # #1 149 ├─J. Oliva (KENN)─────┐                                           │                     │
Jose Oliva (Kennewick)────────┘ P 2:23              │                                           │                     │
                                           # #1 299 ├─N. Hardin (ABMV)────┐                     │                     │
Nate Hardin (Auburn Mt View)──┐                     │ P 3:26              │                     │                     │
                     # #1 150 ├─N. Hardin (ABMV)────┘                     │                     │                     │
Saul Vargus (Connell)─────────┘ P 1:56                                    │                     │                     │
                                                                 # #1 374 ├─N. Hardin (ABMV)────┘                     │
Skyler Scott (Mountain View)──┐                                           │ 3-2                                       │
                     # #1 151 ├─S. Scott (MTVW)─────┐                     │                                           │
Casey Fish (Newberg)──────────┘ P 1:32              │                     │                                           │
                                           # #1 300 ├─S. Scott (MTVW)─────┘                                           │
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 0:17                                                          │
                          152 ├─L. Hollibaugh (PASC)┘                                                                 │
Lyle Hollibaugh (Pasco)───────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                             # #1 440 ├─K. McCullough (CAPL)
David Boone (Auburn Mt View)──┐                                                                                       │ P 3:17
                          153 ├─D. Boone (ABMV)─────┐                                                                 │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                           # #1 301 ├─D. Boone (ABMV)─────┐                                           │
Tanner Howington (Camas)──────┐                     │ P 2:37              │                                           │
                          154 ├─T. Howington (CAMS)─┘                     │                                           │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                 # #1 375 ├─D. Boone (ABMV)─────┐                     │
Connor Brown (Southridge)─────┐                                           │ 11-3                │                     │
                          155 ├─C. Brown (SRDG)─────┐                     │                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                           # #1 302 ├─D. Ingram (CAMS)────┘                     │                     │
Duncan Mayben (Colville)──────┐                     │ 5-2                                       │                     │
                     # #1 156 ├─D. Ingram (CAMS)────┘                                           │                     │
Dylan Ingram (Camas)──────────┘ P 3:25                                                          │                     │
                                                                                       # #1 412 ├─D. Boone (ABMV)─────┘
Carson Albo (Newberg)─────────┐                                                                 │ 10-0
                     # #1 157 ├─A. Gutierrez (CALD)─┐                                           │
Armando Gutierrez (Caldwell)──┘ 9-2                 │                                           │
                                           # #1 303 ├─A. Gutierrez (CALD)─┐                     │
Mark Pearson (Pasco)──────────┐                     │ P 2:39              │                     │
                          158 ├─M. Pearson (PASC)───┘                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                 # #1 376 ├─A. Gutierrez (CALD)─┘
Mason Mills (Richland)────────┐                                           │ P 2:48
                     # #1 159 ├─G. Mason (HERI)─────┐                     │
Garrett Mason (Heritage)──────┘ P 2:19              │                     │
                                           # #1 304 ├─G. Mason (HERI)─────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 2:38
                          160 ├─I. Calloway (KIBE)──┘
Isaiah Calloway (Kiona-Benton)┘ BYE

                                                                                    N. Hardin (ABMV)────┐ Third
                                                                                     L-411     # #1 439 ├─A. Gutierrez (CALD)
                                                                                    A. Gutierrez (CALD)─┘ 8-6
                                                                                     L-412
      

182 (back to top)


Devin Russo (Newberg)──────────┐                                                                                       1. Tait Stevenson (ELLE)
                           161 ├─D. Russo (NEWB)────┐                                                                  2. Chase Pidgeon (SELA)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                                  3. Roman Cortez (PASC)
                                           # #1 305 ├─D. Russo (NEWB)────┐                                             4. Noel Orozco (CONN)
Taylor Beeman (Colville)───────┐                    │ 11-8               │
                      # #1 162 ├─C. Miller (EAST)───┘                    │
Curtis Miller (Eastmont)───────┘ P 1:16                                  │
                                                                # #1 377 ├─C. Pidgeon (SELA)──┐
───────────────────────────────┐                                         │ P 3:46             │
                           163 ├─R. Loomis (KENN)───┐                    │                    │
Ronny Loomis (Kennewick)───────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                           # #1 306 ├─C. Pidgeon (SELA)──┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 2:53                                  │
                           164 ├─C. Pidgeon (SELA)──┘                                         │
Chase Pidgeon (Selah)──────────┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                     # #1 413 ├─C. Pidgeon (SELA)──┐
Jesse Valitalo (Battle Ground)─┐                                                              │ 9-7                │
                           165 ├─J. Valitalo (BAGR)─┐                                         │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                           # #1 307 ├─J. Valitalo (BAGR)─┐                    │                    │
Connor Mitchell (Kamiak)───────┐                    │ P 3:19             │                    │                    │
                      # #1 166 ├─B. Fox (NEWB)──────┘                    │                    │                    │
Ben Fox (Newberg)──────────────┘ P 6:00                                  │                    │                    │
                                                                # #1 378 ├─R. Cortez (PASC)───┘                    │
Andrew Stayrook (Southridge)───┐                                         │ P 5:41                                  │
                      # #1 167 ├─A. Stayrook (SRDG)─┐                    │                                         │
Cruz Suarez (Pasco)────────────┘ P 0:57             │                    │                                         │
                                           # #1 308 ├─R. Cortez (PASC)───┘                                         │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 1:54                                                       │
                           168 ├─R. Cortez (PASC)───┘                                                              │
Roman Cortez (Pasco)───────────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                          # #1 442 ├─T. Stevenson (ELLE)
Noel Orozco (Connell)──────────┐                                                                                   │ 2-1
                           169 ├─N. Orozco (CONN)───┐                                                              │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                           # #1 309 ├─N. Orozco (CONN)───┐                                         │
Noah Bagley (Colville)─────────┐                    │ P 3:11             │                                         │
                           170 ├─N. Bagley (COLV)───┘                    │                                         │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                                # #1 379 ├─N. Orozco (CONN)───┐                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 13-2               │                    │
                           171 ├─S. Stimel (CAMS)───┐                    │                    │                    │
Sam Stimel (Camas)─────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                           # #1 310 ├─B. Stroh (PASC)────┘                    │                    │
Brandon Stroh (Pasco)──────────┐                    │ P 1:08                                  │                    │
                           172 ├─B. Stroh (PASC)────┘                                         │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                     # #1 414 ├─T. Stevenson (ELLE)┘
Tait Stevenson (Ellensburg)────┐                                                              │ 3-1
                      # #1 173 ├─T. Stevenson (ELLE)┐                                         │
Grayson Funk (Mountain View)───┘ 4-3                │                                         │
                                           # #1 311 ├─T. Stevenson (ELLE)┐                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 5:25             │                    │
                           174 ├─K. Anderson (COLV)─┘                    │                    │
Keano Anderson (Colville)──────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                # #1 380 ├─T. Stevenson (ELLE)┘
Isaac Lovato (Richland)────────┐                                         │ 7-1
                      # #1 175 ├─D. Petty (KIBE)────┐                    │
Dakotah Petty (Kiona-Benton)───┘ 8-6                │                    │
                                           # #1 312 ├─D. Petty (KIBE)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 3:20
                           176 ├─B. Profitt (MTVW)──┘
Brandon Profitt (Mountain View)┘ BYE

                                                                                R. Cortez (PASC)───┐ Third
                                                                                 L-413    # #1 441 ├─R. Cortez (PASC)
                                                                                N. Orozco (CONN)───┘ 6-5
                                                                                 L-414
      

195 (back to top)


Kerrigan Simpson (Ellensburg)───┐                                                                                               1. Kerrigan Simpson (ELLE)
                            177 ├─K. Simpson (ELLE)────┐                                                                        2. Talon Edmiston (CAMS)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Hunter Sisemore (CLKS)
                                              # #1 313 ├─K. Simpson (ELLE)────┐                                                 4. J. Correa (PASC)
Justin Davis (Highland)─────────┐                      │ P 0:21               │
                            178 ├─J. Davis (HIGH)──────┘                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                     # #1 381 ├─K. Simpson (ELLE)────┐
Jose Avila-Leal (Prairie)───────┐                                             │ P 3:11               │
                            179 ├─J. Avila-Leal (PRAI)─┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                              # #1 314 ├─J. Avila-Leal (PRAI)─┘                      │
Roberto Guevara (Eastmont)──────┐                      │ P 1:37                                      │
                            180 ├─R. Guevara (EAST)────┘                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                            # #1 415 ├─K. Simpson (ELLE)────┐
Daryn Harris (Southridge)───────┐                                                                    │ P 1:07               │
                            181 ├─D. Harris (SRDG)─────┐                                             │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                              # #1 315 ├─J. Correa (PASC)─────┐                      │                      │
J. Correa (Pasco)───────────────┐                      │ 8-2                  │                      │                      │
                       # #1 182 ├─J. Correa (PASC)─────┘                      │                      │                      │
Ricky Flores (Kennewick)────────┘ P 3:17                                      │                      │                      │
                                                                     # #1 382 ├─J. Correa (PASC)─────┘                      │
Alex Baumgartner (Kiona-Benton)─┐                                             │ 11-0                                        │
                       # #1 183 ├─A. Baumgartner (KIBE)┐                      │                                             │
Richard Segura (Royal)──────────┘ P 1:25               │                      │                                             │
                                              # #1 316 ├─W. Jones (KAMK)──────┘                                             │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:10                                                             │
                            184 ├─W. Jones (KAMK)──────┘                                                                    │
William Jones (Kamiak)──────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                   # #1 444 ├─K. Simpson (ELLE)
Talon Edmiston (Camas)──────────┐                                                                                           │ 10-6
                            185 ├─T. Edmiston (CAMS)───┐                                                                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                              # #1 317 ├─T. Edmiston (CAMS)───┐                                             │
Jacob Werger (Newberg)──────────┐                      │ P 1:53               │                                             │
                       # #1 186 ├─J. Werger (NEWB)─────┘                      │                                             │
Cole Champlain (Auburn Mt View)─┘ P 4:40                                      │                                             │
                                                                     # #1 383 ├─T. Edmiston (CAMS)───┐                      │
Travis Hulinger (Evergreen)─────┐                                             │ P 5:31               │                      │
                            187 ├─T. Hulinger (EVGN)───┐                      │                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                              # #1 318 ├─M. Estrada (PASC)────┘                      │                      │
Misael Estrada (Pasco)──────────┐                      │ P 1:52                                      │                      │
                       # #1 188 ├─M. Estrada (PASC)────┘                                             │                      │
Issac Hndrickson (Battle Ground)┘ P 0:36                                                             │                      │
                                                                                            # #1 416 ├─T. Edmiston (CAMS)───┘
Chase Fuiatt (Connell)──────────┐                                                                    │ P 3:36
                       # #1 189 ├─T. Mitchell (CALD)───┐                                             │
Triden Mitchell (Caldwell)──────┘ P 0:46               │                                             │
                                              # #1 319 ├─T. Mitchell (CALD)───┐                      │
Curtis Howald (Richland)────────┐                      │ P 0:38               │                      │
                       # #1 190 ├─S. Frank (COLV)──────┘                      │                      │
Spencer Frank (Colville)────────┘ P 1:35                                      │                      │
                                                                     # #1 384 ├─H. Sisemore (CLKS)───┘
Steven Masterson (Southridge)───┐                                             │ P 1:16
                       # #1 191 ├─S. Masterson (SRDG)──┐                      │
Aaron Covington (Newberg)───────┘ P 3:37               │                      │
                                              # #1 320 ├─H. Sisemore (CLKS)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 1:42
                            192 ├─H. Sisemore (CLKS)───┘
Hunter Sisemore (Clarkston)─────┘ BYE

                                                                                        J. Correa (PASC)─────┐ Third
                                                                                         L-415      # #1 443 ├─H. Sisemore (CLKS)
                                                                                        H. Sisemore (CLKS)───┘ P 0:21
                                                                                         L-416
      

220 (back to top)


Owen Midkiff (Capital)───────────┐                                                                                   1. Antonio Correa (ABMV)
                             193 ├─O. Midkiff (CAPL)─┐                                                               2. Miguel Ayala (ROYL)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                               3. Audie Pearson (PASC)
                                            # #1 321 ├─O. Midkiff (CAPL)─┐                                           4. Owen Midkiff (CAPL)
Kris Walker (Evergreen)──────────┐                   │ P 2:36            │
                        # #1 194 ├─K. Walker (EVGN)──┘                   │
Dan Alderson (Eastmont)──────────┘ P 5:06                                │
                                                                # #1 385 ├─O. Midkiff (CAPL)─┐
Austin Pomada (Kamiak)───────────┐                                       │ P 0:28            │
                        # #1 195 ├─A. Pomada (KAMK)──┐                   │                   │
Jonathon Sandoval (Pasco)────────┘ Forfeit           │                   │                   │
                                            # #1 322 ├─A. Cortez (PASC)──┘                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 4:59                                │
                             196 ├─A. Cortez (PASC)──┘                                       │
Anthony Cortez (Pasco)───────────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                    # #1 417 ├─A. Correa (ABMV)──┐
─────────────────────────────────┐                                                           │ 8-0               │
                             197 ├─M. Barfield (ABMV)┐                                       │                   │
Mutar Barfield (Auburn Mt View)──┘ BYE               │                                       │                   │
                                            # #1 323 ├─M. Barfield (ABMV)┐                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Forfeit           │                   │                   │
                             198 ├─S. Hughes (COLV)──┘                   │                   │                   │
Sawyer Hughes (Colville)─────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │                   │
                                                                # #1 386 ├─A. Correa (ABMV)──┘                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ P 0:14                                │
                             199 ├─R. Rogel (WAWA)───┐                   │                                       │
Ryan Rogel (Walla Walla)─────────┘ BYE               │                   │                                       │
                                            # #1 324 ├─A. Correa (ABMV)──┘                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 1:35                                                    │
                             200 ├─A. Correa (ABMV)──┘                                                           │
Antonio Correa (Auburn Mt View)──┘ BYE                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                        # #1 446 ├─A. Correa (ABMV)
Andrew Harris (Mt Si)────────────┐                                                                               │ P 3:26
                             201 ├─A. Harris (MTSI)──┐                                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                            # #1 325 ├─A. Harris (MTSI)──┐                                       │
Ruben Aguilar (Washougal)────────┐                   │ P 0:50            │                                       │
                        # #1 202 ├─R. Aguilar (WASH)─┘                   │                                       │
Chandler Alvarado (Mountain View)┘ P 0:56                                │                                       │
                                                                # #1 387 ├─M. Ayala (ROYL)───┐                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ P 1:59            │                   │
                             203 ├─M. Clark (BAGR)───┐                   │                   │                   │
Michael Clark (Battle Ground)────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │                   │
                                            # #1 326 ├─M. Ayala (ROYL)───┘                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 0:10                                │                   │
                             204 ├─M. Ayala (ROYL)───┘                                       │                   │
Miguel Ayala (Royal)─────────────┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                    # #1 418 ├─M. Ayala (ROYL)───┘
Audie Pearson (Pasco)────────────┐                                                           │ P 0:28
                             205 ├─A. Pearson (PASC)─┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                            # #1 327 ├─A. Pearson (PASC)─┐                   │
Seer Deines (Connell)────────────┐                   │ P 1:19            │                   │
                        # #1 206 ├─K. Somers (COLV)──┘                   │                   │
Keegan Somers (Colville)─────────┘ P 1:00                                │                   │
                                                                # #1 388 ├─A. Pearson (PASC)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ P 5:52
                             207 ├─T. Blelzer (RICH)─┐                   │
Tim Blelzer (Richland)───────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                            # #1 328 ├─A. Llernas (KIBE)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 10-3
                             208 ├─A. Llernas (KIBE)─┘
Anthony Llernas (Kiona-Benton)───┘ BYE

                                                                            O. Midkiff (CAPL)─┐ Third
                                                                             L-417   # #1 445 ├─A. Pearson (PASC)
                                                                            A. Pearson (PASC)─┘ 9-6
                                                                             L-418
      

285 (back to top)


Tristan Bridges (Heritage)─────┐                                                                                               1. Tanner Cook (KIBE)
                           209 ├─T. Bridges (HERI)────┐                                                                        2. Lennin Rodriguez (CAPL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                        3. Nic Workman (RICH)
                                             # #1 329 ├─T. Bridges (HERI)────┐                                                 4. Tristan Bridges (HERI)
Bradley Ornelas (Kennewick)────┐                      │ 9-4                  │
                      # #1 210 ├─B. Ornelas (KENN)────┘                      │
Evan Yzaquirre (Hermiston)─────┘ Forfeit                                     │
                                                                    # #1 389 ├─T. Bridges (HERI)────┐
Jacob Brown (Washougal)────────┐                                             │ P 0:32               │
                      # #1 211 ├─J. Brown (WASH)──────┐                      │                      │
Arturo Ruesga (Pasco)──────────┘ P 6:00               │                      │                      │
                                             # #1 330 ├─T. Kunard (KAMK)─────┘                      │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ 5-4                                         │
                           212 ├─T. Kunard (KAMK)─────┘                                             │
Tanner Kunard (Kamiak)─────────┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                           # #1 419 ├─T. Cook (KIBE)───────┐
Drew Sowards (Caldwell)────────┐                                                                    │ P 1:57               │
                      # #1 213 ├─D. Sowards (CALD)────┐                                             │                      │
Noble Lenderman (Camas)────────┘ P 1:52               │                                             │                      │
                                             # #1 331 ├─T. Cook (KIBE)───────┐                      │                      │
Caleb Arciaga (Auburn Mt View)─┐                      │ P 5:46               │                      │                      │
                      # #1 214 ├─T. Cook (KIBE)───────┘                      │                      │                      │
Tanner Cook (Kiona-Benton)─────┘ P 0:42                                      │                      │                      │
                                                                    # #1 390 ├─T. Cook (KIBE)───────┘                      │
Brandon McKee (Washougal)──────┐                                             │ P 0:43                                      │
                      # #1 215 ├─L. Davidson (SRDG)───┐                      │                                             │
Luke Davidson (Southridge)─────┘ P 4:43               │                      │                                             │
                                             # #1 332 ├─K. Blackman (WAWA)───┘                                             │
Dallas O'Bryan (Newberg)───────┐                      │ P 2:31                                                             │
                      # #1 216 ├─K. Blackman (WAWA)───┘                                                                    │
Kurt Blackman (Walla Walla)────┘ P 3:04                                                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                                  # #1 448 ├─T. Cook (KIBE)
Derrick Beeman (Colville)──────┐                                                                                           │ P 0:54
                           217 ├─D. Beeman (COLV)─────┐                                                                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                             # #1 333 ├─A. Shover (PASC)─────┐                                             │
Andres Martinez (Ellensburg)───┐                      │ P 1:08               │                                             │
                      # #1 218 ├─A. Shover (PASC)─────┘                      │                                             │
Awestyn Shover (Pasco)─────────┘ P 1:33                                      │                                             │
                                                                    # #1 391 ├─L. Rodriguez (CAPL)──┐                      │
Lennin Rodriguez (Capital)─────┐                                             │ P 2:54               │                      │
                      # #1 219 ├─L. Rodriguez (CAPL)──┐                      │                      │                      │
Elijah Davis (Mountain View)───┘ P 3:04               │                      │                      │                      │
                                             # #1 334 ├─L. Rodriguez (CAPL)──┘                      │                      │
Tristan Groth (Camas)──────────┐                      │ 8-5                                         │                      │
                      # #1 220 ├─T. Groth (CAMS)──────┘                                             │                      │
Justin Bellcoff (Battle Ground)┘ P 3:18                                                             │                      │
                                                                                           # #1 420 ├─L. Rodriguez (CAPL)──┘
Cory Mason (Hermiston)─────────┐                                                                    │ P 1:01
                      # #1 221 ├─D. Charpentier (CLKS)┐                                             │
Derrick Charpentier (Clarkston)┘ Forfeit              │                                             │
                                             # #1 335 ├─A. Pellow (ABMV)─────┐                      │
Andre Pellow (Auburn Mt View)──┐                      │ P 1:57               │                      │
                      # #1 222 ├─A. Pellow (ABMV)─────┘                      │                      │
Tristin Fernandez (Connell)────┘ P 2:23                                      │                      │
                                                                    # #1 392 ├─N. Workman (RICH)────┘
Dominic Deming (Auburn Mt View)┐                                             │ P 0:40
                      # #1 223 ├─D. Deming (ABMV)─────┐                      │
Bryce Villalobos (Eastmont)────┘ P 1:56               │                      │
                                             # #1 336 ├─N. Workman (RICH)────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 0:49
                           224 ├─N. Workman (RICH)────┘
Nic Workman (Richland)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                                        T. Bridges (HERI)────┐ Third
                                                                                         L-419      # #1 447 ├─N. Workman (RICH)
                                                                                        N. Workman (RICH)────┘ 8-6
                                                                                         L-420