4A District's 5&6 Championships - 5/11/2012                  
Edgar Brown Stadium-Chiawana Host
Results
4A Classification - Boys
1. Walla Walla WALA 146.5
2. Wenatchee WENA 144.5
3. Richland RICH 122.5
4. Eisenhower EISN 83
5. A.C. Davis DVIS 68
6. Moses Lake MSLK 54.5
7. Chiawana CHIA 40
4A Classification - Girls
1. Richland RICH 166
2. Moses Lake MSLK 113
3. Wenatchee WENA 104.5
4. Chiawana CHIA 95
5. Walla Walla WALA 89
6. Eisenhower EISN 87
7. A.C. Davis DVIS 33.5
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Adams, Christie 11 Wenatchee 12.69 0.9 2
2 Ransom, Diamond 10 Moses Lake 12.77 0.9 2
3 Conger, Alyssa 11 Chiawana 12.89 0.9 2
4 Powell, Alyssa 11 Richland 12.91 0.9 2
5 Bautista, Tracey 11 A.C. Davis 12.92 0.9 2
6 Stephenson, Alexis 9 Chiawana 13.10 0.9 2
7 Deen, Megan 11 Richland 13.15 0.9 2
8 Grigg, Kayla 10 Moses Lake 13.21 0.9 2
9 Moeller, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 13.36 0.9 2
10 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 13.37 NWI 1
11 Augustine, Asia 12 Richland 13.53 NWI 1
12 Seekamp, Sarai 12 Walla Walla 13.66 NWI 1
12 Schweiger, Svetlana 11 Richland 13.66 0.9 2
14 Heuchert, Alexis 9 Wenatchee 13.87 NWI 1
14 Konen, Marisa 10 Chiawana 13.87 NWI 1
16 Petty, Jessica 11 Chiawana 13.96 NWI 1
17 Gibbar, Allyson 9 Walla Walla 13.99 NWI 1
18 Castillo, Dani 9 Richland 14.04 NWI 1
19 Zaldivar, Eleni 10 Wenatchee 14.06 NWI 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Adams, Christie 11 Wenatchee 25.78 0.9 2
2 Powell, Alyssa 11 Richland 26.40 0.9 2
3 Lunning, Caylah 10 Moses Lake 26.70 0.9 2
4 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 26.80 0.9 2
5 Conger, Alyssa 11 Chiawana 26.82 0.9 2
6 Massey, Rachel 12 Eisenhower 26.88 0.9 2
7 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 27.03 1.0 1
8 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 27.21 1.0 1
9 Stephenson, Alexis 9 Chiawana 27.50 0.9 2
10 Augustine, Asia 12 Richland 27.68 0.9 2
11 Bautista, Tracey 11 A.C. Davis 27.97 1.0 1
12 Osegueda, Julisa 11 A.C. Davis 28.02 1.0 1
13 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 28.21 1.0 1
13 Deen, Megan 11 Richland 28.21 1.0 1
15 Moeller, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 28.26 1.0 1
16 Schweiger, Svetlana 11 Richland 28.35 1.0 1
17 Seekamp, Sarai 12 Walla Walla 28.45 1.0 1
18 Cartwright, Bailey 9 Chiawana 28.77 1.0 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cleverly, London 11 Moses Lake 59.44 2
2 Massey, Rachel 12 Eisenhower 59.79 2
3 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 59.90 2
4 Silvas, Sheila 11 A.C. Davis 1:00.34 2
5 Fine, Keana 9 Eisenhower 1:00.35 2
6 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 1:00.54 2
7 Lakes, Shanice 11 Richland 1:00.75 2
8 Allen, Sydney 10 A.C. Davis 1:01.13 1
9 Shanley, Roddie 12 Richland 1:01.36 2
10 Corbin, Kailee 9 Richland 1:01.67 1
11 Lea, Hannah 9 Richland 1:01.77 2
12 Podhaisky, Sophie 10 Richland 1:01.89 2
13 Cartwright, Bailey 9 Chiawana 1:03.01 1
14 Castillo, Dani 9 Richland 1:03.56 1
15 Schweiger, Svetlana 11 Richland 1:04.15 1
16 Boothe, Sydney 11 Chiawana 1:04.25 1
17 Gibbar, Brittany 11 Walla Walla 1:04.92 1
18 Barajas, Annia 9 Eisenhower 1:07.43 1
19 Willard, Kassidy 10 Walla Walla 1:07.75 1
20 Evans, Megan 11 Walla Walla 1:08.09 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Perry, Lauren 10 Richland 2:21.81 2
2 Dotter, Marissa 11 Wenatchee 2:23.81 2
3 Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 2:24.30 2
4 Miller, Paighton 11 Wenatchee 2:25.25 2
5 Zaragoza, Edith 12 Eisenhower 2:25.60 2
6 Watson, Kayla 11 Richland 2:27.49 1
7 Roughan, Megan 10 Moses Lake 2:27.55 2
8 Carpenter, Casci 9 Moses Lake 2:27.63 1
9 Allen, Sydney 10 A.C. Davis 2:28.46 2
10 Lea, Hannah 9 Richland 2:28.83 2
11 Vargas, Jocelyn 12 Walla Walla 2:30.00 1
12 Boothe, Sydney 11 Chiawana 2:32.31 1
13 Murie, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 2:34.46 1
14 Pena, Alyssa 10 Eisenhower 2:37.25 2
15 Icayan, Kinzie 10 Richland 2:37.41 1
16 Pink, Danika 10 Chiawana 2:38.00 1
17 Johnson, Meghan 10 Wenatchee 2:40.39 1
18 Fisher, Kasey 11 Wenatchee 2:41.81 1
19 Storaci, Shayla 9 Chiawana 2:46.11 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bradley, Lindsey 9 Richland 5:18.82
2 Chavez, Mayra 12 Eisenhower 5:19.78
3 Perry, Lauren 10 Richland 5:21.07
4 Roughan, Megan 10 Moses Lake 5:28.03
5 Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 5:29.25
6 Bullock, Sidney 9 Richland 5:31.02
7 Garcia, Keiley 11 Moses Lake 5:32.44
8 Icayan, Kinzie 10 Richland 5:33.45
9 Gil, Samantha 10 Eisenhower 5:34.93
10 Murie, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 5:42.98
11 Bagley, Samantha 10 Richland 5:52.49
12 Johnson, Meghan 10 Wenatchee 6:03.93
13 Storaci, Shayla 9 Chiawana 6:11.15
14 Saucedo, Gloria 11 Moses Lake 6:13.22
15 Wilwand, Mckelle 12 Walla Walla 6:16.06
16 Fisher, Kasey 11 Wenatchee 6:26.83
17 Larios, Viviana 10 Eisenhower 6:27.38
18 Thorn, Jordyn 9 Moses Lake 6:43.14

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bradley, Lindsey 9 Richland 11:26.95
2 Tello, Elise 10 Eisenhower 11:35.79
3 Chavez, Mayra 12 Eisenhower 11:44.73
4 Bullock, Sidney 9 Richland 11:48.88
5 Hampson, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 11:50.04
6 Nordt, Emily 12 Wenatchee 11:51.73
7 Feistner, Catherine 10 Walla Walla 11:55.70
8 Davidson, Lea 10 Walla Walla 11:56.09
9 Klein, Tori 11 Eisenhower 12:03.23
10 Bosch, Kylie 12 Richland 12:11.57
11 Martin, Holly 12 Moses Lake 12:22.94
12 Beltran, Maria 12 A.C. Davis 12:25.11
13 Gil, Diana 11 Eisenhower 12:31.55
14 Chvilicek, Maggie 11 Wenatchee 12:33.61
15 Whitmer, Grace 9 A.C. Davis 12:38.33
16 Saucedo, Gloria 11 Moses Lake 13:17.96
17 Wilwand, Mckelle 12 Walla Walla 13:22.02
18 Leinweber, Emily 9 Walla Walla 13:22.71

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sparks, Sadie 12 Chiawana 14.70 NWI 2
2 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 15.00 NWI 2
3 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 15.20 NWI 2
4 Manning, Charlene 12 Richland 15.60 NWI 2
5 Gilmore, Cara 9 Chiawana 16.80 NWI 2
6 Wapato, Lindsay 9 Wenatchee 16.90 NWI 1
6 Croskrey, Anna 12 Richland 16.90 NWI 2
6 Klicker, Jami 11 Walla Walla 16.90 NWI 2
9 Powers, Madison 11 Chiawana 17.00 NWI 1
10 Simpson, Devin 10 Eisenhower 17.10 NWI 2
10 Breard, Kelly 11 Richland 17.10 NWI 2
12 Irwin, Emily 11 Richland 17.40 NWI 1
13 Dahl, Caroline 10 Wenatchee 17.50 NWI 1
13 Pettyjohn, Anna 11 Walla Walla 17.50 NWI 2
15 Stewart, Khrysalyn 10 Eisenhower 17.60 NWI 1
16 Gibbons, Colleen 9 Walla Walla 18.40 NWI 1
16 Snyder, Hope 9 Walla Walla 18.40 NWI 1
18 Hollick, Rory 10 Richland 18.60 NWI 1
19 Nygard, Kristen 9 Wenatchee 18.80 NWI 1
19 Ojeda, Elizabeth 10 A.C. Davis 18.80 NWI 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Overland, Alysha 9 Moses Lake 45.09 2
2 Sparks, Sadie 12 Chiawana 45.19 2
3 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 45.82 2
4 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 47.35 2
5 Breard, Kelly 11 Richland 48.39 2
6 Manning, Charlene 12 Richland 48.46 2
7 Nygard, Lynnette 11 Wenatchee 49.00 2
8 Croskrey, Anna 12 Richland 49.38 2
9 Wapato, Lindsay 9 Wenatchee 49.40 2
10 Hannan, Arlena 9 Moses Lake 50.09 2
11 Klicker, Jami 11 Walla Walla 50.38 1
12 Gilmore, Cara 9 Chiawana 51.16 1
13 Pettyjohn, Anna 11 Walla Walla 52.00 1
14 Sweowat, Heather 9 Eisenhower 52.14 1
15 Simpson, Devin 10 Eisenhower 52.27 1
16 Irwin, Emily 11 Richland 52.60 1
17 Cox, Courtney 9 Walla Walla 52.88 1
18 Snyder, Hope 9 Walla Walla 54.90 1
19 Gibbons, Colleen 9 Walla Walla 55.55 1
20 Stewart, Khrysalyn 10 Eisenhower 1:10.96 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Moses Lake 'A' 49.06
1) Grigg, Kayla 10 2) Overland, Alysha 9
3) Lunning, Caylah 10 4) Ransom, Diamond 10
5) Hannan, Arlena 9 6) Cleverly, London 11
2 Chiawana 'A' 50.04
1) Conger, Alyssa 11 2) Pierce, Sarah 12
3) Stephenson, Alexis 9 4) Sparks, Sadie 12
5) Batey, Jenna 12 6) Konen, Marisa 10
3 Richland 'A' 50.16
1) Shanley, Roddie 12 2) Deen, Megan 11
3) Augustine, Asia 12 4) Powell, Alyssa 11
5) Quick, Elizabeth 11 6) Manning, Charlene 12
4 A.C. Davis 'A' 51.80
1) Bautista, Tracey 11 2) Martinez, Karla 11
3) Osegueda, Julisa 11 4) Sanchez, Amalia 11
5) Silvas, Sheila 11 6) Zavala, Daishia 9
5 Eisenhower 'A' 51.96
1) Blanchard, Lizzie 12 2) Fine, Keana 9
3) Barajas, Annia 9 4) Massey, Rachel 12
5) Bush, Rachel 9 6) Castro, Crystal 10
6 Walla Walla 'A' 52.90
1) Seekamp, Sarai 12 2) Moeller, Hannah 10
3) Gibbar, Allyson 9 4) Gibbar, Brittany 11
5) Callan, Maggie 11 6) Cox, Dominique 11
-- Wenatchee 'A' DQ
1) Nguyen, Michelle 10 2) Wilt, Rachel 10
3) Zaldivar, Eleni 10 4) Heuchert, Alexis 9
5) Wapato, Lindsay 9 6) Rathbun, Taylor 10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:45.64
1) Ketcham, Audrey 12 2) Peven, Grace 12
3) Dorsey, Nicole 12 4) Adams, Christie 11
5) Heuchert, Alexis 9 6) Miller, Paighton 11
2 Richland 'A' 1:47.88
1) Foster, Kendyl 10 2) Manning, Charlene 12
3) Shanley, Roddie 12 4) Powell, Alyssa 11
5) Schweiger, Svetlana 11 6) Quick, Elizabeth 11
3 Moses Lake 'A' 1:48.02
1) Cleverly, London 11 2) Hannan, Arlena 9
3) Grigg, Kayla 10 4) Lunning, Caylah 10
5) Overland, Alysha 9 6) Ransom, Diamond 10
4 A.C. Davis 'A' 1:50.75
1) Allen, Sydney 10 2) Bautista, Tracey 11
3) Holmes, Ryane 9 4) Zavala, Daishia 9
5) Osegueda, Julisa 11 6) Silvas, Sheila 11
5 Chiawana 'A' 1:51.79
1) Batey, Jenna 12 2) Cartwright, Bailey 9
3) Gilmore, Cara 9 4) Stephenson, Alexis 9
5) Conger, Alyssa 11 6) Powers, Madison 11
6 Walla Walla 'A' 1:51.87
1) Seekamp, Sarai 12 2) Gibbar, Brittany 11
3) Cox, Courtney 9 4) Moeller, Hannah 10
5) Klicker, Jami 11 6) Gibbar, Allyson 9
7 Eisenhower 'A' 2:00.23
1) Bush, Rachel 9 2) Barajas, Annia 9
3) Stewart, Khrysalyn 10 4) Pena, Alyssa 10
5) Despain, Karoly 9 6) Castro, Crystal 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 4:05.73
1) Cornia, Ashley 11 2) Cox, Dominique 11
3) Nelson, Rachel 11 4) Callan, Maggie 11
5) Cox, Courtney 9 6) Seekamp, Sarai 12
2 Moses Lake 'A' 4:05.96
1) Overland, Alysha 9 2) Hannan, Arlena 9
3) Carpenter, Casci 9 4) Cleverly, London 11
5) Koon, Selina 10 6) Roughan, Megan 10
3 Richland 'A' 4:08.51
1) Perry, Lauren 10 2) Podhaisky, Sophie 10
3) Lea, Hannah 9 4) Lakes, Shanice 11
5) Shanley, Roddie 12 6) Bradley, Lindsey 9
4 Wenatchee 'A' 4:15.27
1) Dotter, Marissa 11 2) Miller, Paighton 11
3) Nygard, Lynnette 11 4) Sealby, Alissa 9
5) Dorsey, Nicole 12 6) Peven, Grace 12
-- Eisenhower 'A' DQ
1) Massey, Rachel 12 2) Chavez, Mayra 12
3) Zaragoza, Edith 12 4) Fine, Keana 9
5) Gil, Samantha 10 6) Blanchard, Lizzie 12

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 5-04.00
2 Sparks, Sadie 12 Chiawana 5-02.00
2 Quick, Elizabeth 11 Richland 5-02.00
4 Manning, Charlene 12 Richland 5-00.00
5 Koon, Selina 10 Moses Lake J5-00.00
6 Steitz, Madeline 9 Wenatchee 4-10.00
7 Holmes, Ryane 9 A.C. Davis 4-08.00
7 Rackley, Erika 9 Eisenhower 4-08.00
9 Nygard, Kristen 9 Wenatchee 4-06.00
9 Arrendondo, Natalie 9 Moses Lake 4-06.00
9 Canada, Kiauna 10 Walla Walla 4-06.00
9 Wood, Elizabeth 12 Walla Walla 4-06.00
9 Black, Kylee 12 Chiawana 4-06.00
9 Sirmon, Maddie 9 Walla Walla 4-06.00
9 Fulsom, Chelsah 12 Walla Walla 4-06.00
9 Bower, Payton 10 Richland 4-06.00
-- Hein, Samantha 9 Eisenhower NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quick, Elizabeth 11 Richland 11-06.00
2 Weitz, Macey 10 Richland 9-06.00
3 Black, Kenzi 12 Wenatchee 8-06.00
4 Despain, Karoly 9 Eisenhower 8-00.00
4 Knudson, Victoria 9 Richland 8-00.00
6 Gates, Jackie 11 Richland J8-00.00
7 Englund, Rachel 9 Eisenhower J8-00.00
8 Chidester, Lydia 11 Chiawana J8-00.00
9 Jameson, Sarah 10 Walla Walla J8-00.00
10 Mendoza, Enedina 11 Eisenhower 7-06.00
11 McCrum, Brittany 10 Wenatchee 7-00.00
-- Pettyjohn, Anna 11 Walla Walla NH
-- McBride, Bethany 10 Chiawana NH

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lunning, Caylah 10 Moses Lake 17-04.75 NWI
2 Pierce, Sarah 12 Chiawana 17-00.00 NWI
3 Martinez, Karla 11 A.C. Davis 16-11.00 NWI
4 Loving, Danielle 11 Chiawana 16-10.50 NWI
5 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 16-10.00 NWI
6 Bakker, Kimberly 12 Moses Lake 16-09.75 NWI
7 Koon, Selina 10 Moses Lake 16-08.50 NWI
8 Quick, Elizabeth 11 Richland 16-05.50 NWI
9 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 15-08.00 NWI
10 Powers, Madison 11 Chiawana 15-07.25 NWI
11 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 15-05.25 NWI
12 Wapato, Lindsay 9 Wenatchee 15-01.75 NWI
13 Sirmon, Maddie 9 Walla Walla 15-01.50 NWI
14 Blanchard, Lizzie 12 Eisenhower 14-10.25 NWI
15 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 14-10.00 NWI
15 Petty, Jessica 11 Chiawana 14-10.00 NWI
17 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 14-06.75 NWI
18 Simpson, Devin 10 Eisenhower 14-01.00 NWI
19 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 14-00.00 NWI
20 Wahl, Peyton 10 Richland 13-11.75 NWI

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Pierce, Sarah 12 Chiawana 35-08.50 NWI
2 Loving, Danielle 11 Chiawana 35-01.50 NWI
3 Martinez, Karla 11 A.C. Davis 34-00.50 NWI
4 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 33-09.75 NWI
5 Powers, Madison 11 Chiawana 33-06.75 NWI
6 Grigg, Kayla 10 Moses Lake 33-04.25 NWI
7 Bakker, Kimberly 12 Moses Lake 32-09.75 NWI
8 Wood, Elizabeth 12 Walla Walla 32-08.00 NWI
9 Koon, Selina 10 Moses Lake 32-04.00 NWI
10 Petty, Jessica 11 Chiawana J32-04.00 NWI
11 Graney, Tyra 10 Richland 31-06.50 NWI
12 Simpson, Devin 10 Eisenhower 31-03.00 NWI
13 Adkins, Hallie 11 Walla Walla 31-02.75 NWI
13 Dietrich, Crista 9 Wenatchee 31-02.75 NWI
15 McQuaig, Marit 10 Wenatchee 30-10.25 NWI
16 Wright, Haley 11 Chiawana 30-09.75 NWI
17 Doyle, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 30-06.00 NWI
18 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 30-02.25 NWI
19 Black, Kiana 10 Wenatchee 30-02.00 NWI
20 Bower, Payton 10 Richland 27-09.50 NWI

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Ewieona 12 Eisenhower 38-00.75
2 Nielsen, Sadie 11 Moses Lake 36-01.00
3 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 33-11.50
4 Webb, McKenzie 12 Richland 31-10.25
5 Lakes, Shanice 11 Richland 31-07.00
6 Tondavong, Katarina 10 Walla Walla 31-06.50
7 Koelzer, Katy 12 Chiawana J31-06.50
8 Baker, Indanecia 11 Richland 30-06.75
9 Whitworth, Miranda 11 A.C. Davis 30-06.25
10 Akulang, Joyce 11 Chiawana 29-00.00
11 Bush, Rachel 9 Eisenhower 28-08.25
12 Bagley, Jessica 12 Richland 27-07.50
13 Dyer, Paige 12 Moses Lake 27-04.25
14 Brown, Samantha 11 Eisenhower 26-11.25
15 Parker, Ashley 9 Richland 26-10.00
16 Wardwell, Lauren 11 Walla Walla 26-03.50
17 Fulsom, Chelsah 12 Walla Walla 26-01.00
18 Barnett, Jordan 11 Walla Walla 25-09.00
19 Jimenez, Tia 9 Eisenhower 25-07.75
20 Ibarra, Lesly 12 Chiawana 24-06.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nielsen, Sadie 11 Moses Lake 130-05
2 Weitz, Macey 10 Richland 114-00
3 Goins, Claire 11 Eisenhower 111-11
4 Williams, Ewieona 12 Eisenhower 109-11
5 Tondavong, Katarina 10 Walla Walla 103-10
6 Brown, Brooke 11 Eisenhower 100-11
7 Hallowell, Marie 10 Walla Walla 94-04
8 Underwood, Bridgette 10 Richland 93-05
9 Thompson, Megan 12 Walla Walla 93-03
10 Friday, Chanel 12 Richland J93-03
11 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 88-06
12 Shives, Jessie 10 Walla Walla 88-02
13 Taylor, Jordan 9 Richland 87-02
13 Sirmon, Maddie 9 Walla Walla 87-02
15 Baker, Indanecia 11 Richland 85-09
16 Bush, Rachel 9 Eisenhower 85-07
17 Dyer, Paige 12 Moses Lake 85-06
18 Huffman, Marissa 12 Walla Walla 83-03
19 Akulang, Joyce 11 Chiawana 77-06
20 Kingman, Hailey 10 Eisenhower 76-00

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobson, Madeline 12 Walla Walla 131-05
2 Brown, Brooke 11 Eisenhower 128-01
3 Peven, Grace 12 Wenatchee 115-08
4 Underwood, Bridgette 10 Richland 109-06
5 Croskrey, Anna 12 Richland 109-03
6 Hallowell, Marie 10 Walla Walla 103-03
7 Dyer, Paige 12 Moses Lake 103-00
8 Sirmon, Maddie 9 Walla Walla 101-05
9 Goins, Claire 11 Eisenhower 94-06
10 Wing, Tori 10 Richland 91-07
11 Shives, Jessie 10 Walla Walla 89-10
12 Thompson, Megan 12 Walla Walla 89-06
13 Weitz, Macey 10 Richland 88-01
14 Whitworth, Miranda 11 A.C. Davis 87-04
15 Ibarra, Lesly 12 Chiawana 83-11
16 Clemans, Kirsten 12 Wenatchee 83-08
17 Parker, Arianna 10 Walla Walla 82-09
18 Casillas, Claire 11 Richland 82-08
19 Whitby, Kaily 9 Richland 80-10
20 Koelzer, Katy 12 Chiawana 69-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 10.64 1.0 2
2 Ransom, Edward 11 Moses Lake 11.16 1.0 2
3 Gillin, Stuart 10 Walla Walla 11.23 1.0 2
4 Wagner, Austin 12 A.C. Davis 11.29 1.0 2
5 Moore, Phillip 9 Wenatchee 11.37 1.0 2
6 Milbrandt, Brooks 10 Moses Lake 11.60 1.0 2
7 Ransom, Malcolm 9 Moses Lake 11.64 -0.4 1
8 Jackson, Mason 9 Richland 11.66 1.0 2
9 Bell, Terro 10 Chiawana 11.71 1.0 2
10 Miller, Robert 11 Walla Walla 11.73 1.0 2
11 Kupp, Cooper 12 A.C. Davis 11.74 -0.4 1
12 Artiga, Kevin 12 Chiawana 11.77 -0.4 1
13 Handcox, Darnell 10 Walla Walla 11.88 -0.4 1
14 Chalmers, Matt 11 Richland 11.90 -0.4 1
15 Welch, Sam 10 Moses Lake 11.93 1.0 2
16 Wheeler, Ryan 10 Wenatchee 11.96 -0.4 1
17 Carter, Sylas 12 A.C. Davis 11.97 -0.4 1
18 Keister-Munoz, Nick 10 Chiawana 12.03 -0.4 1
19 Mathews, Michael 12 Walla Walla 12.10 -0.4 1
20 Qualheim, Connor 12 Richland 12.21 -0.4 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 21.79 1.0 2
2 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 22.73 1.0 2
3 Wagner, Austin 12 A.C. Davis 22.90 1.0 2
4 Gillin, Stuart 10 Walla Walla 22.96 1.0 2
5 Moore, Phillip 9 Wenatchee 23.12 1.0 2
6 Kupp, Cooper 12 A.C. Davis 23.33 1.7 1
7 Wilson, Spencer 12 Wenatchee 23.69 1.0 2
8 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 23.76 1.0 2
9 Welch, Sam 10 Moses Lake 23.77 1.7 1
10 Ransom, Malcolm 9 Moses Lake 23.80 1.0 2
11 Miller, Robert 11 Walla Walla 23.96 1.7 1
12 Wheeler, Ryan 10 Wenatchee 24.01 1.7 1
13 Avalos, Rueben 10 Walla Walla 24.24 1.7 1
14 Robinson, Patrick 12 Richland 24.44 1.7 1
15 Cooper, Nick 9 Chiawana 24.58 1.7 1
16 Jackson, Mason 9 Richland 24.65 1.7 1
17 Bell, Terro 10 Chiawana 24.66 1.0 2
18 Chalmers, Matt 11 Richland 24.79 1.7 1
19 Galat, Zach 12 Richland 25.28 1.7 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 48.74 2
2 Boersma, Nick 12 Wenatchee 49.65 2
3 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 51.35 2
4 Wilson, Spencer 12 Wenatchee 51.51 2
5 Gilbert, Matthew 12 Chiawana 51.74 2
6 Qualheim, Connor 12 Richland 52.57 2
7 Lovercamp, Reid 9 Wenatchee 53.15 2
8 DeShazo, Geoffrey 9 Richland 54.03 2
9 Shelby, Elijah 9 Richland 54.25 2
10 Kang, Adam 11 Eisenhower 54.32 2
11 Avalos, Rueben 10 Walla Walla 55.66 1
12 Galat, Zach 12 Richland 56.00 1
13 Cortes, Francisco 11 Eisenhower 57.25 1
14 Miller, Robert 11 Walla Walla 57.51 1
15 Ruiz, Geraldo 12 Richland 57.79 1
16 Cooper, Nick 9 Chiawana 58.12 1
17 Baird, Mason 11 Richland 59.22 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boersma, Nick 12 Wenatchee 1:53.93 2
2 Schreiber, Drew 10 Eisenhower 1:54.04 2
3 Knox, Joseph 12 A.C. Davis 1:56.23 2
4 Rodriguez, Jaziel 12 Eisenhower 1:57.93 2
5 Bahena, Rogelio 11 A.C. Davis 1:58.61 2
6 Dunley, Jack 11 Wenatchee 1:58.87 2
7 Kirkwood, Lowell 11 Moses Lake 1:59.11 2
8 Heller, Greggory 12 Walla Walla 1:59.72 2
9 Hafen, Ty 12 Walla Walla 2:00.25 2
10 Eymer, Jan 12 A.C. Davis 2:02.09 2
11 Rehfield, Braeden 11 Eisenhower 2:03.71 1
12 Medina, Jesus 10 Eisenhower 2:03.82 1
13 Emerick, Aiden 10 Richland 2:04.77 1
14 Dominguez, Delfino 11 Eisenhower 2:05.29 1
15 Verduzco, Simon 10 Eisenhower 2:08.50 1
16 Redden, Jacob 10 Richland 2:08.85 1
17 Salazar, Jesse 11 Eisenhower 2:09.17 1
18 Benner, Gage 10 Eisenhower 2:10.23 1
19 Lewis, Judd 12 Wenatchee 2:11.83 1
20 Smith, Calvin 9 Eisenhower 2:12.83 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vargas, Santos 12 Eisenhower 4:12.20
2 Smith, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 4:13.08
3 Wolpert, Ben 10 Walla Walla 4:21.58
4 Wolpert, JP 12 Walla Walla 4:22.91
5 Rodriguez, Jaziel 12 Eisenhower 4:27.60
6 Heller, Greggory 12 Walla Walla 4:28.36
7 Knox, Joseph 12 A.C. Davis 4:31.68
8 Hollenbeck, Sean 12 Walla Walla 4:32.26
9 Benner, Gage 10 Eisenhower 4:32.40
10 Medina, Jesus 10 Eisenhower 4:34.95
11 Leaverton, Gavin 11 Eisenhower 4:39.13
12 Williams, Michael 10 Richland 4:42.33
13 Verduzco, Simon 10 Eisenhower 4:43.15
13 Svendsen, Carter 11 Eisenhower 4:43.15
15 Lewis, Judd 12 Wenatchee 4:45.19
16 Cunderla, Tristan 10 Wenatchee 4:47.92
17 Schweisow, Alek 9 Moses Lake 4:48.49
18 Maciel, Jose 9 Eisenhower 4:50.03

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 9:14.35
2 Vargas, Santos 12 Eisenhower 9:35.02
3 Newcomb, Sean 11 Walla Walla 9:43.00
4 Christman, Cole 9 Wenatchee 9:48.92
5 Palacios, Alex 12 A.C. Davis 9:54.27
6 Svendsen, Carter 11 Eisenhower 10:02.39
7 Sturtevant, James 12 Chiawana 10:02.63
8 Islas, Brian 11 A.C. Davis 10:04.01
9 Gilmore, Paul 11 Walla Walla 10:10.00
10 Mahony, Ben 9 Eisenhower 10:12.56
11 Sheremet, Michael 12 Moses Lake 10:15.79
12 Darlington, Dylan 11 Moses Lake 10:22.30
13 Leaverton, Gavin 11 Eisenhower 10:32.29
14 Johnson, Justin 9 Moses Lake 10:59.25
15 Chapman, Kyle 12 Eisenhower 11:10.82

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 14.69 1.6 2
2 Jameson, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 15.27 1.6 2
3 Popovich, Ivan 10 Richland 15.58 1.6 2
4 Mickelson, Dennzell 11 Richland 15.79 1.6 2
5 Broberg, Curtis 12 Wenatchee 15.94 1.6 2
6 Galat, Anthony 10 Richland 16.06 1.6 2
7 Hopkins, Alex 11 Wenatchee 16.20 0.8 1
8 Heard, Anthony 9 A.C. Davis 16.26 1.6 2
9 Keeler, Kyle 12 Wenatchee 16.37 1.6 2
10 Long, Wyatt 9 Wenatchee 16.67 0.8 1
11 Harvin, Kingsavardkied 11 A.C. Davis 16.69 0.8 1
12 Thonney, Rob 9 Walla Walla 17.08 0.8 1
13 Mathews, Michael 12 Walla Walla 17.40 0.8 1
13 Mata, Manuel 10 Eisenhower 17.40 0.8 1
15 Anderson, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 18.18 0.8 1
16 Strophy, Robert 9 Moses Lake 18.70 0.8 1
17 Mangas, Michael 11 Eisenhower 19.30 0.8 1
18 Hammond, Josh 10 Richland 20.03 0.8 1
19 Socha, Ryan 12 A.C. Davis 33.62 1.6 2
-- Roberts, Kyler 12 A.C. Davis DNF 1.6 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 38.41 2
2 Jameson, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 39.77 2
3 Lynn, Austin 12 A.C. Davis 40.23 2
4 Popovich, Ivan 10 Richland 40.89 2
5 Galat, Anthony 10 Richland 42.35 2
6 Mickelson, Dennzell 11 Richland 42.73 2
7 Hopkins, Alex 11 Wenatchee 42.85 2
8 Socha, Ryan 12 A.C. Davis 43.60 1
9 Harvin, Kingsavardkied 11 A.C. Davis 44.03 2
10 Mata, Manuel 10 Eisenhower 44.08 2
11 Keeler, Kyle 12 Wenatchee 44.39 1
12 Broberg, Curtis 12 Wenatchee 44.85 1
13 Swant, Forrest 10 Walla Walla 45.32 1
14 Morris, Anthony 9 Moses Lake 46.12 1
15 Mathews, Michael 12 Walla Walla 46.45 2
16 Hammond, Josh 10 Richland 46.66 1
17 Anderson, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 46.87 1
18 Serrano, Frank 10 Eisenhower 47.01 1
19 Mckeown, Mark 12 Chiawana 47.24 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 43.48
1) Aguilar, Blake 10 2) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10
3) Moore, Phillip 9 4) Smith, Spencer 10
5) Wheeler, Ryan 10 6) Wilson, Spencer 12
2 A.C. Davis 'A' 43.86
1) Carter, Sylas 12 2) Harvin, Kingsavardkied 11
3) Kupp, Cooper 12 4) Lynn, Austin 12
5) Wagner, Austin 12 6)
3 Moses Lake 'A' 43.92
1) Ransom, Malcolm 9 2) Milbrandt, Brooks 10
3) Welch, Sam 10 4) Ransom, Edward 11
5) Anderson, Brady 10 6) Lewis, John 10
4 Walla Walla 'A' 44.03
1) Lynn, Nathaniel 11 2) Gillin, Stuart 10
3) Miller, Robert 11 4) Handcox, Darnell 10
5) Mathews, Michael 12 6) Jameson, Kyle 12
5 Richland 'A' 44.33
1) Qualheim, Connor 12 2) Jackson, Mason 9
3) Radliff, Payton 10 4) Popovich, Ivan 10
5) Chalmers, Matt 11 6) Robinson, Patrick 12
6 Eisenhower 'A' 45.21
1) Kang, Adam 11 2) Schreiber, Drew 10
3) Hino, Jacob 12 4) Mata, Manuel 10
5) Lopez, Alexis 10 6) Ullom, Bennett 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 3:25.99
1) Boersma, Nick 12 2) Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10
3) Dunley, Jack 11 4) Lovercamp, Reid 9
5) Moore, Phillip 9 6) Wilson, Spencer 12
2 Walla Walla 'A' 3:28.09
1) Gerling, Blake 12 2) Hoe, Jonah 11
3) Wolpert, Ben 10 4) Jameson, Kyle 12
5) Hafen, Ty 12 6) Heller, Greggory 12
3 Eisenhower 'A' 3:29.10
1) Rodriguez, Jaziel 12 2) Vargas, Santos 12
3) Kang, Adam 11 4) Schreiber, Drew 10
5) Mata, Manuel 10 6) Rehfield, Braeden 11
4 A.C. Davis 'A' 3:29.92
1) Knox, Joseph 12 2) Lynn, Austin 12
3) Bahena, Rogelio 11 4) Eymer, Jan 12
5) Harvin, Kingsavardkied 11 6) Kupp, Cooper 12
5 Chiawana 'A' 3:30.78
1) Morris, Tyler 11 2) Ruiz, Cortez 9
3) Sparks, Austin 11 4) Gilbert, Matthew 12
5) Artiga, Kevin 12 6) Cooper, Nick 9
6 Richland 'A' 3:37.71
1) Qualheim, Connor 12 2) DeShazo, Geoffrey 9
3) Shelby, Elijah 9 4) Popovich, Ivan 10
5) Emerick, Aiden 10 6) Galat, Zach 12
7 Moses Lake 'A' 3:42.81
1) Ransom, Malcolm 9 2) Darlington, Dylan 11
3) Kirkwood, Lowell 11 4) Carpenter, Jamie 9
5) Morris, Anthony 9 6) Anderson, Jacob 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGinnis, Killion 9 Wenatchee 6-02.00
2 Ruiz, Cortez 9 Chiawana 6-00.00
3 Sparks, Austin 11 Chiawana 5-10.00
4 Ballard, Cameron 11 Moses Lake J5-10.00
5 Radliff, Payton 10 Richland 5-06.00
5 Telfer, Zach 10 Walla Walla 5-06.00
5 Pickel, Alexander 11 Walla Walla 5-06.00
8 Crowell, Ben 10 Moses Lake J5-06.00
8 Alverez, Mitchell 11 Richland J5-06.00
9 Medina, Junior 12 Eisenhower J5-06.00
-- Lopez, Alexis 10 Eisenhower NH
-- Ullom, Bennett 10 Eisenhower NH
-- Seekamp, Brian 11 Walla Walla NH
-- Toon, Parker 10 Walla Walla NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hino, Jacob 12 Eisenhower 14-00.00
2 Law, Cameron 11 Moses Lake J14-00.00
3 Sirmon, Peter 11 Walla Walla 13-06.00
4 Faulkner, Conner 11 Wenatchee 13-00.00
5 Britt, Evan 11 Wenatchee 12-06.00
6 McBride, Nathan 11 Chiawana 12-00.00
7 Paro, Zack 11 Wenatchee 11-06.00
7 Kenny, Garret 11 Walla Walla 11-06.00
9 Smith, Conner 10 Richland J11-06.00
10 Grubb, Dominique 11 Wenatchee 11-00.00
11 Minick, Ben 12 Eisenhower 10-06.00
11 Toon, Parker 10 Walla Walla 10-06.00
11 Gill, Tanner 10 Richland 10-06.00
14 Shoemaker, Justin 10 Richland J10-06.00
15 Still, Larry 9 Richland J10-06.00
16 Kinney, Ian 10 Eisenhower 10-00.00
16 Reynolds, Jeremy 11 Moses Lake 10-00.00
18 Cazier, Josiah 10 Chiawana J10-00.00
18 Nickens, Jesse 9 A.C. Davis J10-00.00
20 Lopez, Jorge 11 Chiawana J10-00.00
-- Lape, Andrew 10 Wenatchee NH

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Radliff, Payton 10 Richland 21-01.50 NWI
2 Crowell, Jared 12 Moses Lake 20-05.00 NWI
3 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 20-01.25 NWI
4 Robinson, Patrick 12 Richland 19-10.50 NWI
5 Sparks, Austin 11 Chiawana J19-10.50 NWI
6 Aguilar, Blake 10 Wenatchee 19-08.50 NWI
7 Crowell, Ben 10 Moses Lake 19-05.75 NWI
8 Sirmon, Peter 11 Walla Walla 19-03.50 NWI
9 Carter, Sylas 12 A.C. Davis 19-00.25 NWI
10 Scroggie, Jake 12 Wenatchee 18-08.25 NWI
11 Lopez, Alexis 10 Eisenhower 18-08.00 NWI
12 Morris, Tyler 11 Chiawana 18-06.75 NWI
13 Handcox, Darnell 10 Walla Walla 17-08.75 NWI
14 Palmer, Billy 12 Walla Walla 17-05.25 NWI
15 Block, Samuel 11 Walla Walla 17-03.00 NWI
16 Samples, Deric 11 Richland 17-01.25 NWI
17 Avalos, Rueben 10 Walla Walla 17-01.00 NWI
18 Cooper, Nick 9 Chiawana 16-03.75 NWI

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 40-07.00 NWI
2 Morris, Tyler 11 Chiawana 40-00.75 NWI
3 Carter, Sylas 12 A.C. Davis 39-08.25 NWI
4 Crowell, Jared 12 Moses Lake 39-00.00 NWI
5 Handcox, Darnell 10 Walla Walla 38-02.50 NWI
6 Slocombe, Bryton 10 Richland 37-07.25 NWI
7 Kneblik, Keith 11 Richland 37-02.25 NWI
8 Morgan, Graham 9 Wenatchee 36-10.50 NWI
9 Block, Samuel 11 Walla Walla 36-07.25 NWI
10 Bullis, James 11 Wenatchee 36-02.00 NWI
11 Smith, Conner 10 Richland 35-06.75 NWI
12 Palmer, Billy 12 Walla Walla 35-01.00 NWI
13 Samples, Deric 11 Richland 34-10.25 NWI
14 Guffey, Jacob 11 Richland 33-06.50 NWI

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Dennis 12 Richland 58-00.00
2 Mayfield, Scott 12 Richland 48-02.75
3 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 45-08.25
4 Jackson, Tyler 11 Richland 43-08.50
5 Livingston, Mikal 11 Eisenhower 43-08.25
6 Villanueva, Daniel 11 A.C. Davis 42-04.50
7 LaVille, Kaehlin 11 Richland 41-10.00
8 Henderson, Wesley 10 Chiawana 41-07.25
9 Maughn, Kayden 10 Chiawana 41-03.25
10 Chavolla, Pablo 11 Wenatchee 41-02.50
11 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 39-11.00
12 McCranie, Matt 11 Richland 39-09.50
13 Childs, Tyson 10 Richland 39-09.25
14 Barnwell, Samuel 10 Wenatchee 39-08.50
15 Piver, Quinn 11 Walla Walla 39-07.25
16 Larson, Jeremy 11 Walla Walla 38-09.50
17 Frazier, Colton 12 Wenatchee 38-07.25
18 McClure, Joel 12 Walla Walla 37-09.25
19 Lowe, Ryan 12 Richland 36-01.50
20 Jimenez, Richard 12 Walla Walla 35-05.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Dennis 12 Richland 176-02
2 Mayfield, Scott 12 Richland 147-09
3 Payne, Joey 12 Richland 142-02
4 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 140-05
5 Livingston, Mikal 11 Eisenhower 140-02
6 Larson, Jeremy 11 Walla Walla 139-07
7 Jackson, Tyler 11 Richland 135-06
8 Chavolla, Pablo 11 Wenatchee 131-09
9 LaVille, Kaehlin 11 Richland 126-06
10 Law, Cameron 11 Moses Lake 125-10
10 Piver, Quinn 11 Walla Walla 125-10
12 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 115-09
13 Lopez, Chris 10 Eisenhower 110-01
14 Brown, Ashaunte 12 Walla Walla 109-04
15 Barnwell, Samuel 10 Wenatchee 108-07
16 Maughn, Kayden 10 Chiawana 106-01
17 Long, Tanner 11 Wenatchee 103-09
18 Harrison, Trevor 12 Richland 103-00
19 Babcat, Renwil 10 Moses Lake 96-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Payne, Joey 12 Richland 190-00
2 Easter, Jason 12 Eisenhower 173-10
3 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 159-07
4 Lynn, Austin 12 A.C. Davis 159-01
5 Gilvey, Zach 11 Walla Walla 156-04
6 Babcat, Renwil 10 Moses Lake 147-00
7 Mobley, Benjamin 12 A.C. Davis 144-01
8 Miner, Nik 11 Walla Walla 141-10
9 Aguilar, Blake 10 Wenatchee 141-00
10 Karn, Orion 12 A.C. Davis 137-08
11 Huisingh, Caleb 12 Chiawana 135-05
12 Shestock, William 11 Moses Lake 130-05
13 Garza, Isaias 11 Chiawana 128-02
14 Martinez, Andrew 9 Eisenhower 127-05
15 O Toole, Taylor 9 Richland 126-08
16 Delamora, Miguel 12 Chiawana 126-06
17 Turner, Dakota 11 Walla Walla 125-07
18 Gaumnitz, Kyle 11 Richland 122-11
19 Phillips, Steven 11 Chiawana 115-06
20 Heit, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 110-05