2012 CBBN 3A District Championships

Eastmont High School

05/11/2012 - 05/11/2012

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1KAMIAKIN KAMI 158.500
2HANFORD HANF 142.500
3EASTMONT EMNT 104.000
4SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 81.500
5WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 56.000
6SUNNYSIDE SUNN 53.000
7KENNEWICK KNWK 37.000
8PASCO PSCO 30.500
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1KAMIAKIN KAMI 266.000
2SOUTHRIDGE SRDG 101.000
3EASTMONT EMNT 89.500
4HANFORD HANF 80.000
5KENNEWICK KNWK 77.000
6WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 50.500
7SUNNYSIDE SUNN 20.000
8PASCO PSCO 9.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 19 MIXED Midget 60m Distanc Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Collett, Joseph                           HANF                                    14.80
     2   Pena, Elijah                              SUNN                                    16.23
     3   Kelley, Brenden                           SRDG                                    16.24
     4   Doneen, Collin                            EMNT                                    16.26
     5   Lundgren, William                         KNWK                                    16.54
     6   Floyd, Parker                             SRDG                                    16.65
     7   Amaro, Eric Lee                           SUNN                                    16.74
     8   Sunwold, Braden                           WVYK                                    16.80
     9   Brandon, Casey                            KAMI                                    17.08
     10  Martin, Zach                              HANF                                    17.28
     11  Fowler, Jim                               KAMI                                    17.40
     12  Yale, Brian                               SRDG                                    17.49
     13  Hardgrove, Alex                           EMNT                                    17.59
     14  Rhea, Noah                                KAMI                                    17.96
     15  Lopez, Alvin                              SUNN                                    18.35
     16  Carbajal, Lorenzo                         SUNN                                    18.86
     17  Finger, Josh                              HANF                                    19.47

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Toure, Khadidja                           KAMI                                    15.31
     2   Snider, Michelle                          SRDG                                    15.66
     3   Kline, Phenix                             HANF                                    16.78
     4   Covert, Shelby                            HANF                                    16.98
     5   Boatright, Erin                           EMNT                                    17.47
     6   Simpson, Rachel                           EMNT                                    17.65
     7   Roller, Jillian                           HANF                                    17.69
     8   Perrins, Jori                             KAMI                                    17.74
     9   Estes, Cameron                            PSCO                                    17.84
     10  Ines, Shelby                              KNWK                                    18.05
     11  Thompson, Paige                           SRDG                                    18.40
     12  Johnson, Brianna                          HANF                                    18.48
     13  Gifford, Samantha                         SRDG                                    18.50
     14  Broersma, Brittney                        SUNN                                    18.60
     15  Winsor, Shelby                            HANF                                    18.62
     16  Doneen, Adele                             EMNT                                    19.96
     17  Lawrence, Ana                             SRDG                                    20.13

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Richards, Joshua                          SRDG                                    11.39
     2   McLean, Corey                             KAMI                                    11.42
     3   Perrins, Tyler                            KAMI                                    11.43
     4   VanAssche, Jeremy                         EMNT                                    11.46
     5   Kelly, Ben                                HANF                                    11.54
     6   Burt, Brian                               EMNT                                    11.59
     7   Powell, Anthony                           KNWK                                    11.70
     8   Heitala, Kellen                           SRDG                                    11.83
     9   Leon, Luis                                WVYK                                    11.84
     10  Madrigal, Bernaldo                        SUNN                                    11.91
     11  Miller, Dan                               HANF                                    11.95
     12  Martinez, Abe                             HANF                                    11.98
     13  Isaacson, Kyle                            EMNT                                    12.02
     14  De Leon, Nicholas                         SUNN                                    12.05
     15  Shields, Braydon                          WVYK                                    12.15
     16  Young, Christian                          PSCO                                    12.16
     17  White, Ryan                               SUNN                                    12.26
     18  King, Max                                 WVYK                                    13.18

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tarbert, Rebecca                          EMNT                                    12.44
     2   Toure, Khadidja                           KAMI                                    12.82
     3   Silliman, Tierney                         WVYK                                    12.99
     4   Ines, Jacqueline                          KNWK                                    13.37
     5   Edwards, Nicole                           SRDG                                    13.39
     6   Raines, Samantha                          KAMI                                    13.42
     7   Ballandby, Jenna                          KNWK                                    13.43
     8   Griffiths, Kamree                         SRDG                                    13.46
     9   Schultz, Nicole                           WVYK                                    13.53
     10  Arneson, Rebecca                          HANF                                    13.60
     11  Frey, Jessy                               HANF                                    13.65
     12  McCart, Megan                             EMNT                                    13.73
     13  Gaunt, Chelsey                            HANF                                    13.87
     14  Alvarez, Vanessa                          SUNN                                    13.88
     15  Golden, Haley                             HANF                                    13.90
     16  Chavez-Contreras, Julixsa                 WVYK                                    14.06

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Armstrong, Anthony                        KAMI                                  4:17.11
     2   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                                  4:27.59
     3   McCormick, Keegan                         KAMI                                  4:28.37
     4   Oser, Austin                              KAMI                                  4:29.90
     5   Ibrahim, Ahmed                            KAMI                                  4:32.39
     6   Kraal, Taylor                             KAMI                                  4:34.44
     7   Rodriguez, Christian                      KAMI                                  4:35.07
     8   Paulson, Kevin                            KAMI                                  4:36.20
     9   Irvine, Justin                            WVYK                                  4:37.83
     10  Glade, Cameron                            KAMI                                  4:39.83
     11  Lugenbeal, Isaac                          SRDG                                  4:40.11
     12  Pryor, Richard                            WVYK                                  4:41.28
     13  Zhai, David                               HANF                                  4:41.34
     14  Lindell, Bret                             EMNT                                  4:43.16
     15  Semmons, Jay                              EMNT                                  4:43.38
     16  Craft-Black, Rephayah                     WVYK                                  4:45.97
     17  Antoniak, Stephen                         HANF                                  4:49.57
     18  Brooks, Ben                               KAMI                                  4:51.08

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Beauchene, Megan                          KAMI                                  5:06.20
     2   Rexus, Stephanie                          KAMI                                  5:24.13
     3   Blaser, Sydney                            KAMI                                  5:24.79
     4   Olsen, Leslie                             SRDG                                  5:28.14
     5   Brooks, Brittany                          KAMI                                  5:31.88
     6   Albrecht, Jenny                           EMNT                                  5:36.36
     7   Knudson, Emily                            WVYK                                  5:41.66
     8   Samuelson, Annie                          SRDG                                  5:43.91
     9   Vargas, Gleyder                           KAMI                                  5:47.03
     10  Estrada, Alexia                           KAMI                                  5:49.96
     11  Griffith, Cheyenne                        HANF                                  5:55.50
     12  Porter, Haley                             HANF                                  5:57.01
     13  Quiroz, Vanessa                           SUNN                                  5:58.21
     14  Soran, Zoe                                HANF                                  6:02.26
     15  Virgen, Sydney                            PSCO                                  6:04.13
     16  Cruz, Nency                               EMNT                                  6:04.77
     17  Sullivan, Carina                          PSCO                                  6:06.19
     18  Schmitz, Melissa                          KNWK                                  6:07.12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                                    43.46
          McLean, Corey                 Gutierrez, Austin 
          Fowler, Jim                   Perrins, Tyler 
          Gonzalez, Arturo              Ballo, Spencer 
     2   Eastmont A                                EMNT                                    43.67
          Ballard, Michael              Wehrer, John 
          Isaacson, Kyle                Osborn, Trenton 
          VanAssche, Jeremy             Burt, Brian 
     3   Hanford A                                 HANF                                    44.29
          Martinez, Abe                 Collett, Joseph 
          Miller, Dan                   Kelly, Ben 
Null
     4   Southridge A                              SRDG                                    44.44
          Gonzales, Clay                Pope, Tanner 
          Ellsworth, Robert             Haueter, Chris 
          Harris, Quinn                 Richards, Joshua 
     5   Kennewick A                               KNWK                                    44.76
          Simpson, Bodie                Powell, Anthony 
          Walton, Lee                   Salazar, Jesse 
     6   Sunnyside A                               SUNN                                    45.04
          De Leon, Nicholas             White, Ryan 
          Pena, Elijah                  Madrigal, Bernaldo 
Null
     7   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                                    45.07
          Shields, Braydon              King, Max 
          Devlin, Oliver                Leon, Luis 
          Swanson, James                Bradley, Mark 
     8   Pasco A                                   PSCO                                    45.13
          Calveard, Spencer             Faamausilli, Tj 
          Lozano, Clifton               Orange, Eric 
          Young, Christian              King, Karson 
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                                    48.72
          Schauble, Lindsey             Toure, Khadidja 
          Brannan, Kyra                 Heiden, Ellie 
          Brandon, Danielle             Raines, Samantha 
     2   Southridge A                              SRDG                                    49.82
          Brinkworth, K                 Edwards, Nicole 
          Snider, Michelle              Griffiths, Kamree 
          Fraga, Kylie                  Berry, Marissa 
     3   Sunnyside A                               SUNN                                    50.82
          Alvarez, Vanessa              Broersma, Brittney 
          Diddens, Leah                 Quezadas, Alondra 
Null
     4   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                                    51.11
          Gaulke, Abigail               Schultz, Nicole 
          Phillips, Linnea              Silliman, Tierney 
          Bickford, Megan               Chavez-Contreras, J 
     5   Eastmont A                                EMNT                                    51.46
          Boatright, Erin               Gilbert, Nikki 
          McCart, Megan                 Janney, Olivia 
          Tarbert, Rebecca              Meyers, Samantha 
     6   Kennewick A                               KNWK                                    51.50
          Ines, Jacqueline              Clinton, Sophia 
          Ballandby, Jenna              Wilson, Stephanie 
Null
     7   Hanford A                                 HANF                                    51.81
          Covert, Shelby                Gaunt, Chelsey 
          Busselman, Emily              Arneson, Rebecca 
          Golden, Haley                 Baddley, Heather 
     8   Pasco A                                   PSCO                                    53.22
          Engles, Randa                 Estes, Cameron 
          Snider, Makena                Maldonado, Laura 
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Collett, Joseph                           HANF                                    50.08
     2   Gonzales, Clay                            SRDG                                    51.07
     3   Perrins, Tyler                            KAMI                                    51.18
     4   Cuevas, Reyes                             SUNN                                    51.22
     5   Powell, Presley                           PSCO                                    52.45
     6   Rodriguez, Benito                         WVYK                                    53.22
     7   Moreno, Marco                             WVYK                                    53.42
     8   Horieh, Amjed                             WVYK                                    53.47
     9   Cuevas, Eduardo                           SUNN                                    53.51
     10  Scrimsher, Adam                           KAMI                                    53.70
     11  Walton, Lee                               KNWK                                    53.75
     12  Ellsworth, Robert                         SRDG                                    54.04
     13  Calveard, Spencer                         PSCO                                    54.17
     14  Boss, Zachary                             WVYK                                    54.68
     15  Clark, Tarron                             HANF                                    54.73
     16  Gutierrez, Austin                         KAMI                                    54.85
     17  Sanchez, Audiel                           SUNN                                    55.40
     18  Ballo, Spencer                            KAMI                                    55.54

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Heiden, Ellie                             KAMI                                    57.13
     2   Whistocken, Angelique                     KNWK                                    58.75
     3   Pfaff, Amy                                HANF                                    59.39
     4   Edwards, Nicole                           SRDG                                  1:00.43
     5   Broersma, Marisa                          SUNN                                  1:01.41
     6   Frey, Jessy                               HANF                                  1:02.69
     7   Meyers, Samantha                          EMNT                                  1:04.35
     8   Lee, Nicole                               KAMI                                  1:04.79
     9   Mata, Loren                               KNWK                                  1:05.85
     10  Ridd, Camille                             WVYK                                  1:06.38
     11  Wilson, Stephanie                         KNWK                                  1:08.27
     12  Oswalt, Ashley                            SUNN                                  1:10.58

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Collett, Joseph                           HANF                                    40.61
     2   Simpson, Bodie                            KNWK                                    41.17
     3   Kelley, Brenden                           SRDG                                    42.45
     4   Pena, Elijah                              SUNN                                    42.80
     5   Lundgren, William                         KNWK                                    42.85
     6   Isaacson, Kyle                            EMNT                                    42.91
     7   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                                    43.31
     8   Martin, Zach                              HANF                                    43.34
     9   Fowler, Jim                               KAMI                                    43.44
     10  Doneen, Collin                            EMNT                                    44.03
     11  Hardgrove, Alex                           EMNT                                    44.07
     12  Sunwold, Braden                           WVYK                                    44.26
     13  Brandon, Casey                            KAMI                                    44.72
     14  Lopez, Alvin                              SUNN                                    45.08
     15  Rhea, Noah                                KAMI                                    45.27
     16  Yale, Brian                               SRDG                                    46.81

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Schauble, Lindsey                         KAMI                                    47.43
     2   Boatright, Erin                           EMNT                                    48.21
     3   Broersma, Brittney                        SUNN                                    49.13
     4   Kline, Phenix                             HANF                                    49.64
     5   Estes, Cameron                            PSCO                                    50.22
     6   Rodriguez, Marissa                        KAMI                                    50.80
     7   Simpson, Rachel                           EMNT                                    50.92
     8   Rowse, Madelyn                            KAMI                                    51.23
     9   Winsor, Shelby                            HANF                                    51.73
     10  Perrins, Jori                             KAMI                                    52.22
     11  Roller, Jillian                           HANF                                    52.77
     12  Gifford, Samantha                         SRDG                                    53.38
     13  Moreno, Ericka                            KNWK                                    54.28
     14  Johnson, Brianna                          HANF                                    54.89
     15  Maldonado, Laura                          PSCO                                    54.99
     16  Doneen, Adele                             EMNT                                    55.16
     17  Gutierrez, Jannette                       EMNT                                    56.24

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hathaway, Noel                            HANF                                  1:59.19
     2   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                                  2:00.45
     3   Kraal, Taylor                             KAMI                                  2:01.35
     4   Cook, Seth                                HANF                                  2:01.79
     5   Kraal, Garrett                            KAMI                                  2:02.19
     6   Guilmette, Dylan                          EMNT                                  2:02.23
     7   Schuldheisz, Joseph                       KNWK                                  2:02.43
     8   Christianson, Brent                       KAMI                                  2:05.24
     9   Olander, Dallin                           WVYK                                  2:05.46
     10  Andis, Tucker                             WVYK                                  2:07.29
     11  Detienne, Evan                            SRDG                                  2:08.23
     12  Glade, Cameron                            KAMI                                  2:10.56
     13  Davis, Prescott                           KNWK                                  2:10.73
     14  Rodriguez, Vince                          SRDG                                  2:11.82
     15  Moll, Keenan                              KNWK                                  2:12.78
     16  Zurhoff, Thor                             SRDG                                  2:13.55
     17  Antoniak, Stephen                         HANF                                  2:13.70
     18  Morales, Jose                             EMNT                                  2:20.67

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Beauchene, Megan                          KAMI                                  2:17.03
     2   Fletcher, Michelle                        KAMI                                  2:21.37
     3   Arlt, Betsy                               EMNT                                  2:21.57
     4   Gjestrum, Jaden                           WVYK                                  2:23.28
     5   Moon, Emily                               KAMI                                  2:25.97
     6   Widgren, Caroline                         KNWK                                  2:27.36
     7   McCune, Michaela                          SRDG                                  2:28.43
     8   Russell, Rylee                            SRDG                                  2:29.90
     9   Bonnington, Andrea                        PSCO                                  2:30.28
     10  Brooks, Brittany                          KAMI                                  2:30.72
     11  Benge, Grace                              EMNT                                  2:31.16
     12  Rasmussen, Lilliana                       HANF                                  2:33.06
     13  Kneadler, Sarah                           EMNT                                  2:34.52
     14  Sebren, Alyssa                            WVYK                                  2:34.69
     15  Estrada, Alexia                           KAMI                                  2:37.44
     16  Vargas, Gleyder                           KAMI                                  2:37.91
     17  McCune, Morgan                            SRDG                                  2:44.62
     18  Sanchez, Sofia                            HANF                                  2:48.67

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kelly, Ben                                HANF                                    22.82
     2   McLean, Corey                             KAMI                                    22.86
     3   Osborn, Trenton                           EMNT                                    22.89
     4   Richards, Joshua                          SRDG                                    22.92
     5   VanAssche, Jeremy                         EMNT                                    23.60
     5   Miller, Dan                               HANF                                    23.60
     7   Ballard, Michael                          EMNT                                    23.70
     8   Lee, Tyce                                 KAMI                                    23.87
     9   Madrigal, Bernaldo                        SUNN                                    23.88
     10  Cuevas, Reyes                             SUNN                                    24.08
     11  Moreno, Marco                             WVYK                                    24.21
     12  Young, Christian                          PSCO                                    24.34
     13  Pope, Tanner                              SRDG                                    24.40
     14  Orange, Eric                              PSCO                                    24.54
     15  Gutierrez, Austin                         KAMI                                    24.84
     16  De Leon, Nicholas                         SUNN                                    24.94

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Heiden, Ellie                             KAMI                                    24.95
     2   Tarbert, Rebecca                          EMNT                                    25.37
     3   Brannan, Kyra                             KAMI                                    25.63
     4   Silliman, Tierney                         WVYK                                    25.88
     5   Whistocken, Angelique                     KNWK                                    26.13
     6   Broersma, Marisa                          SUNN                                    26.35
     7   Edwards, Nicole                           SRDG                                    26.77
     8   Brandon, Danielle                         KAMI                                    26.88
     9   Arneson, Rebecca                          HANF                                    27.26
     10  Raines, Samantha                          KAMI                                    27.32
     11  Ines, Jacqueline                          KNWK                                    27.33
     12  Pfaff, Amy                                HANF                                    27.43
     13  Griffiths, Kamree                         SRDG                                    27.86
     14  Snider, Makena                            PSCO                                    28.44
     15  McQueary, Lexi                            KAMI                                    28.55
     16  Janney, Olivia                            EMNT                                    28.60
     17  Alvarez, Vanessa                          SUNN                                    29.01

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Armstrong, Anthony                        KAMI                                  9:23.92
     2   McCormick, Keegan                         KAMI                                  9:49.85
     3   Ibrahim, Ahmed                            KAMI                                  9:52.90
     4   Kraal, Garrett                            KAMI                                  9:56.20
     5   Oser, Austin                              KAMI                                  9:58.93
     6   Rodriguez, Christian                      KAMI                                  9:59.65
     7   Philip, Jeevan                            HANF                                 10:00.01
     8   Gorbatyuk, Sergey                         PSCO                                 10:02.40
     9   Paulson, Kyle                             KAMI                                 10:12.11
     10  Degarimore, Brandon                       SRDG                                 10:21.88
     11  Schuldheisz, Joseph                       KNWK                                 10:22.03
     12  Larsen, Skylar                            PSCO                                 10:22.97
     13  Sams, Brody                               SRDG                                 10:22.99
     14  Lindell, Bret                             EMNT                                 10:23.56
     15  Paulson, Kevin                            KAMI                                 10:24.01
     16  Sanchez, Daniel                           KAMI                                 10:25.04
     17  Garcia, Jose                              PSCO                                 10:47.64
     18  Semmons, Jay                              EMNT                                 11:19.93

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Rexus, Stephanie                          KAMI                                 11:28.57
     2   Fletcher, Michelle                        KAMI                                 11:38.32
     3   Blaser, Sydney                            KAMI                                 11:39.72
     4   Kump, Emily                               SRDG                                 12:04.48
     5   Olsen, Leslie                             SRDG                                 12:08.85
     6   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                                 12:24.53
     7   Cory, Natalie                             KAMI                                 12:29.01
     8   Albrecht, Jenny                           EMNT                                 12:46.83
     9   Thiry-Hardenburg, Cielle                  WVYK                                 12:58.06
     10  McClune, Aubryann                         EMNT                                 13:06.06
     11  Strang, Kelly                             EMNT                                 13:07.85
     12  Porter, Haley                             HANF                                 13:08.10
     13  Tollackson, Sydney                        WVYK                                 13:21.99
     14  Dezellem, Erika                           WVYK                                 13:30.17
     15  Soran, Zoe                                HANF                                 13:41.25
     16  Gwinn, Molly                              EMNT                                 13:42.85

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                                  1:43.03
          Schauble, Lindsey             Toure, Khadidja 
          Brannan, Kyra                 Heiden, Ellie 
          Brandon, Danielle             Raines, Samantha 
     2   Kennewick A                               KNWK                                  1:46.80
          Ines, Jacqueline              Harrod, Kim 
          Ballandby, Jenna              Whistocken, A       
          Mata, Loren                   Clinton, Sophia 
     3   Eastmont A                                EMNT                                  1:50.88
          Arlt, Betsy                   Gilbert, Nikki 
          Boatright, Erin               Meyers, Samantha 
          Tarbert, Rebecca              McCart, Megan 
     4   Hanford A                                 HANF                                  1:51.19
          Covert, Shelby                Gaunt, Chelsey 
          Williams, Reilee              Arneson, Rebecca 
Null
     5   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                                  2:00.07
          Bickford, Megan               McDowell, Morgan 
          Stein, Whitney                Chavez-Contreras, J 
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                                  3:29.20
          McLean, Corey                 Ballo, Spencer 
          Perrins, Tyler                Armstrong, Anthony 
          Kraal, Taylor                 Fowler, Jim 
     2   Southridge A                              SRDG                                  3:30.40
          Ellsworth, Robert             Gonzales, Clay 
          Kelley, Brenden               Lugenbeal, Isaac 
          Richards, Joshua              Harris, Quinn 
     3   Hanford A                                 HANF                                  3:31.20
          Shelby, Shane                 Kelly, Ben 
          Hathaway, Noel                Collett, Joseph 
          Finger, Josh                  Clark, Tarron 
     4   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                                  3:33.20
          Horieh, Amjed                 Boss, Zachary 
          Mears, Chase                  Moreno, Marco 
          Rodriguez, Benito             Bradley, Mark 
     5   Eastmont A                                EMNT                                  3:34.50
          Ballard, Michael              Wehrer, John 
          McGill, Lucas                 Osborn, Trenton 
          Guilmette, Dylan              Burt, Brian 
Null
     6   Sunnyside A                               SUNN                                  3:35.40
          Cuevas, Eduardo               Lugo, Sergio 
          Daley, Brandon                Sanchez, Audiel 
          Roman, Ruben                  Cuevas, Reyes 
     7   Pasco A                                   PSCO                                  3:38.60
          Powell, Presley               Kreider, Zachary 
          Young, Christian              Orange, Eric 
          Wallwork, Wyatt               Calveard, Spencer 
     8   Kennewick A                               KNWK                                  3:42.90
          Lundgren, William             Walton, Lee 
          Schuldheisz, Joseph           Powell, Anthony 
          Simpson, Bodie                Salazar, Jesse 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kamiakin A                                KAMI                                  4:05.40
          Brandon, Danielle             Beauchene, Megan 
          Fletcher, Michelle            Heiden, Ellie 
Null
     2   Hanford A                                 HANF                                  4:10.90
          Kline, Phenix                 Merrill, Melissa 
          Frey, Jessy                   Pfaff, Amy 
          Roller, Jillian               Rasmussen, Lilliana 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                                  4:15.50
          Silliman, Tierney             Ridd, Camille 
          Sebren, Alyssa                Gjestrum, Jaden 
          Schultz, Nicole               Chavez-Contreras, J 
     4   Eastmont A                                EMNT                                  4:18.70
          Albrecht, Jenny               Janney, Olivia 
          Meyers, Samantha              Benge, Grace 
          Kneadler, Sarah               Arlt, Betsy 
     5   Pasco A                                   PSCO                                  4:26.20
          Bonnington, Andrea            Estes, Cameron 
          Martinez, Tania               Snider, Makena 
     6   Kennewick A                               KNWK                                  4:33.09
          Moreno, Ericka                Wilson, Stephanie 
          Widgren, Caroline             Harrod, Kim 
          Schmitz, Melissa              Mata, Loren 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   McGill, Lucas                             EMNT                                 6'04.00"
     2   Deatherage, Bernard                       HANF                                 5'10.00"
     3   Sprinkle, Isiah                           PSCO                                 5'10.00"
     4   Floyd, Parker                             SRDG                                 5'10.00"
     5   Haueter, Chris                            SRDG                                 5'10.00"
     6   Lopia, Bosco                              SRDG                                 5'08.00"
     7   Rexus, Brendan                            KAMI                                 5'08.00"
     8   Stucki, Jacob                             WVYK                                 5'08.00"
     9   Walker, Berlie                            EMNT                                 5'06.00"
     9   Young, Ryan                               HANF                                 5'06.00"
     9   Kison, Emmitt                             HANF                                 5'06.00"
     9   Hazel, Matt                               HANF                                 5'06.00"
     13  Stoker, Garrett                           HANF                                 5'04.00"
     13  Zagrera, Pedro                            SUNN                                 5'04.00"
         Pfaff, Daniel                             HANF                                       NM
         Swayne, Johnathon                         WVYK                                       NM
         Meise, Jacob                              KNWK                                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Merrill, Melissa                          HANF                                 5'08.00"
     2   Stapleton, Andrea                         KAMI                                 5'06.00"
     3   Rowley, Monica                            HANF                                 4'10.00"
     4   Janney, Olivia                            EMNT                                 4'08.00"
     4   Almberg, Julian                           HANF                                 4'08.00"
     6   Spurlock, Emma                            SRDG                                 4'06.00"
     6   Thompson, Paige                           SRDG                                 4'06.00"
     6   Oaks, Dariann                             KAMI                                 4'06.00"
     6   Platsman, Kendall                         SUNN                                 4'06.00"
     6   Gausman, Daria                            EMNT                                 4'06.00"
     6   Blanchard, Abby                           KAMI                                 4'06.00"
         Edwards, Emily                            EMNT                                       NM
         Brantner, Aryssa                          WVYK                                       NM
         Rasmussen, Lilliana                       HANF                                       NM
         Gifford, Samantha                         SRDG                                       NM
         Erickson, Calloway                        KAMI                                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Irvine, Zane                              WVYK                                14'03.00"
     2   Gibson, Joshua                            PSCO                                13'06.00"
     3   Walker, Berlie                            EMNT                                13'00.00"
     3   Gonzalez, Arturo                          KAMI                                13'00.00"
     5   Erdman, Nathaniel                         HANF                                12'06.00"
     6   King, Karson                              PSCO                                12'06.00"
     6   Rotness, Erik                             SRDG                                12'06.00"
     8   Call, Cam                                 HANF                                12'00.00"
     9   Wheatcroft, Camden                        EMNT                                11'06.00"
     10  Swayne, Johnathon                         WVYK                                11'06.00"
     11  Mendoza, Victor                           KAMI                                11'06.00"
     12  Woodward, Josh                            EMNT                                11'06.00"
     13  Forrest, Galen                            HANF                                11'06.00"
     14  Berry, David                              EMNT                                11'00.00"
     15  Mattlin, Walker                           HANF                                11'00.00"
     16  Bergman, Ryan                             KAMI                                10'06.00"
         Schmits, Kyle                             PSCO                                       NM
         Miller, Dan                               HANF                                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Brandon, Danielle                         KAMI                                 9'06.00"
     2   Phillips, Linnea                          WVYK                                 9'00.00"
     3   Freund, Danielle                          SRDG                                 9'00.00"
     4   O'Leary, Megan                            SRDG                                 8'06.00"
     5   Cramer, Natalie                           HANF                                 8'06.00"
     5   Streich, Serena                           WVYK                                 8'06.00"
     7   Rowse, Madelyn                            KAMI                                 8'06.00"
     8   Hansen, Anna                              HANF                                 8'06.00"
     9   Ogle, Maeloni                             SRDG                                 8'06.00"
     10  Deford, Emily                             KAMI                                 8'00.00"
     10  Skyles, Geordan                           SUNN                                 8'00.00"
     10  Wright, Ashley                            EMNT                                 8'00.00"
         Sheen, Allison                            HANF                                       NM
         Smith, Jade                               PSCO                                       NM
         Berry, Marissa                            SRDG                                       NM
         Heminger, Marina                          EMNT                                       NM
         Van Corbach, Tara                         SUNN                                       NM
         Craig, Hannah                             EMNT                                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Osborn, Trenton                           EMNT                                22'03.50"
     2   Haueter, Chris                            SRDG                                21'02.00"
     3   Burt, Brian                               EMNT                                20'10.00"
     4   Salmeron, Eduardo                         SUNN                                20'07.50"
     5   Young, Ryan                               HANF                                20'00.75"
     6   Deich, Sam                                EMNT                                19'09.00"
     7   Jones, Matt                               HANF                                19'04.00"
     8   Lundgren, William                         KNWK                                19'03.25"
     9   White, Ryan                               SUNN                                19'02.00"
     10  Shields, Braydon                          WVYK                                18'11.25"
     11  Brown, Lucas                              HANF                                18'09.25"
     12  Gutierrez, Austin                         KAMI                                18'06.50"
     13  Horieh, Amjed                             WVYK                                18'03.25"
     14  Lee, Tyce                                 KAMI                                17'11.00"
     15  Leon, Luis                                WVYK                                17'10.00"
     16  Arteaga, Ivan                             SUNN                                17'02.75"
     17  Adams, Austin                             EMNT                                16'09.25"
         Kison, Emmitt                             HANF                                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Brannan, Kyra                             KAMI                                16'09.00"
     2   Snider, Michelle                          SRDG                                16'01.50"
     3   Frey, Jessy                               HANF                                15'09.75"
     4   Schauble, Lindsey                         KAMI                                15'09.50"
     5   Ballandby, Jenna                          KNWK                                15'08.00"
     6   Upton, Alexandra                          SRDG                                15'07.75"
     7   Schultz, Nicole                           WVYK                                15'07.25"
     8   Spurlock, Emma                            SRDG                                14'08.75"
     9   McQueary, Lexi                            KAMI                                14'08.75"
     10  Almberg, Julian                           HANF                                14'07.00"
     11  Rowley, Monica                            HANF                                14'03.25"
     12  Rodriguez, Marissa                        KAMI                                14'01.75"
     13  Seyster, Niki                             EMNT                                13'11.75"
     14  Roueche, Vanessa                          HANF                                13'02.25"
     15  Lawrence, Ana                             SRDG                                13'00.75"
     16  Mix, Jordan                               SRDG                                12'11.00"
     17  Moore, Rachel                             HANF                                12'10.00"
         Fraga, Kylie                              SRDG                                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Salmeron, Eduardo                         SUNN                                42'01.50"
     2   Deatherage, Bernard                       HANF                                41'10.50"
     3   Bourque, Graham                           SRDG                                40'06.00"
     4   Young, Ryan                               HANF                                40'06.00"
     5   Jones, Matt                               HANF                                40'04.50"
     6   Best, Ryan                                PSCO                                40'02.50"
     7   Lugo, Sergio                              SUNN                                40'02.00"
     8   Powell, Anthony                           KNWK                                39'07.00"
     9   Deich, Sam                                EMNT                                39'06.50"
     10  Reyes, Jordan                             HANF                                39'00.50"
     11  Shields, Braydon                          WVYK                                38'08.00"
     12  Doneen, Collin                            EMNT                                38'00.50"
     13  Adams, Austin                             EMNT                                37'11.00"
     14  Ballo, Spencer                            KAMI                                37'09.00"
     15  Kison, Emmitt                             HANF                                37'08.00"
     16  Lemieux, Shane                            WVYK                                37'04.50"
     17  Rexus, Brendan                            KAMI                                36'00.00"
     18  Hager, Tyler                              WVYK                                35'02.25"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Deford, Emily                             KAMI                                33'00.75"
     2   Thompson, Paige                           SRDG                                32'06.75"
     3   McQueary, Lexi                            KAMI                                32'03.75"
     4   Toure, Sira                               KAMI                                32'00.75"
     5   Seyster, Niki                             EMNT                                31'04.75"
     6   Miller, Amanda                            KAMI                                31'00.00"
     7   Fullmer, Katelyn                          KAMI                                30'05.00"
     8   Perrins, Jori                             KAMI                                30'01.75"
     9   Upton, Alexandra                          SRDG                                30'01.75"
     10  Wehrer, Hannah                            EMNT                                30'01.00"
     11  Almberg, Julian                           HANF                                28'11.00"
     12  Mix, Jordan                               SRDG                                28'06.25"
     13  Roueche, Vanessa                          HANF                                28'05.75"
     14  Lawrence, Ana                             SRDG                                28'04.00"
     15  Brantner, Aryssa                          WVYK                                28'00.25"
     16  Moore, Rachel                             HANF                                27'08.25"
     17  Doneen, Adele                             EMNT                                27'04.50"
     18  Engles, Randa                             PSCO                                26'07.75"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Quinton, Cody                             HANF                               154'02.00"
     2   Frazier, Jordan                           EMNT                               146'08.50"
     3   Bare, Luke                                KAMI                               144'01.00"
     4   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                               143'04.50"
     5   Cunningham, Aarron                        HANF                               143'02.00"
     6   Kreider, Zachary                          PSCO                               142'09.50"
     7   Tolliver, T.J.                            KAMI                               130'07.00"
     8   Reading, Forrest                          KAMI                               128'08.00"
     9   Reyes, Cristian                           EMNT                               119'00.50"
     10  Watkins, Bolin                            EMNT                               115'00.00"
     11  Calvert, Robby                            KNWK                               108'05.00"
     12  Tynan, Ben                                HANF                               107'05.00"
     13  Raebel, Ethan                             KNWK                               105'02.50"
     14  Gephart, Ian                              HANF                               104'03.00"
     15  Meng, Jonathon                            KAMI                               100'05.00"
     16  Johnson, Xavier                           HANF                                98'03.50"
     17  Sprague, Jeremiah                         KNWK                                96'10.00"
     18  Huguenin, Cody                            EMNT                                89'02.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Toure, Sira                               KAMI                               123'09.00"
     2   King, Casey                               EMNT                               116'05.00"
     3   Scott, Alexis                             KAMI                               113'00.50"
     4   Lester, Samantha                          KNWK                               110'07.50"
     5   Grandemange, Elisa                        KAMI                               107'05.00"
     6   Taimani, Panisesi                         KNWK                               103'04.00"
     7   Wood, Jen                                 KNWK                               102'00.00"
     8   Harrod, Kim                               KNWK                                99'01.00"
     9   Harris, Kyrsten                           HANF                                98'06.00"
     10  Clark, Erin                               SRDG                                89'05.00"
     11  Bennett, Chelsey                          WVYK                                89'03.50"
     12  Hansen, Anna                              HANF                                84'06.00"
     13  Golden, Haley                             HANF                                83'10.00"
     14  Murphy, Emily                             WVYK                                79'01.00"
     14  Sharp, Alena                              KNWK                                79'01.00"
     16  Archer, Celina                            HANF                                73'07.00"
     17  Contreras, Gardenia                       SUNN                                66'02.00"
     18  Jones, Rebecca                            KAMI                                54'02.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Sprague, Jeremiah                         KNWK                               170'05.00"
     2   Richards, Austin                          KAMI                               169'01.00"
     3   Guzman, Miguel                            SUNN                               168'05.00"
     4   Swanson, James                            WVYK                               167'03.00"
     5   Amaro, Eric Lee                           SUNN                               163'02.00"
     6   Baciu, Brian                              HANF                               163'00.00"
     7   Jacobus, Nick                             EMNT                               158'10.00"
     8   Bare, Luke                                KAMI                               150'03.00"
     9   Molina, Dan                               HANF                               148'09.00"
     10  Frazier, Jordan                           EMNT                               148'00.00"
     11  McKittrick, Anthony                       PSCO                               146'07.00"
     12  Woodward, Josh                            EMNT                               144'10.00"
     13  Parker, Dalton                            SRDG                               142'08.00"
     14  Candanzo, Christian                       SRDG                               140'01.00"
     15  Meyer, Alex                               HANF                               137'06.00"
     16  Whitaker, Dylan                           WVYK                               130'03.00"
     17  Borchardt, Tanner                         WVYK                               128'01.00"
     18  Cortez, Xavier                            SUNN                               114'09.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Whistocken, Angelique                     KNWK                               132'00.00"
     2   Hinojosa, Gabby                           SRDG                               120'10.00"
     3   Miller, Amanda                            KAMI                               118'01.00"
     4   Harrod, Kim                               KNWK                               116'00.00"
     5   Grandemange, Elisa                        KAMI                               111'04.00"
     6   Airoldi, Paris                            SRDG                               109'09.00"
     7   Hansen, Anna                              HANF                               105'10.00"
     8   Murphy, Emily                             WVYK                               102'08.00"
     9   Ines, Shelby                              KNWK                               100'04.00"
     10  Stoneman, Honor                           WVYK                                99'05.00"
     11  Seyster, Niki                             EMNT                                99'01.00"
     12  Segaline, Jillian                         WVYK                                98'09.00"
     13  Perez, Brina                              WVYK                                93'10.00"
     14  Dyer, Kelly                               KNWK                                92'06.00"
     15  Wilder, Morgan                            KNWK                                85'06.00"
     16  Grant, Leah                               HANF                                84'01.00"
     17  Aker, Ashley                              SRDG                                81'02.00"
         Skinner, Kendreya                         HANF                                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Frazier, Jordan                           EMNT                                49'08.00"
     2   Cunningham, Aarron                        HANF                                49'06.00"
     3   Reading, Forrest                          KAMI                                48'06.00"
     4   Reyes, Cristian                           EMNT                                46'05.00"
     5   Quinton, Cody                             HANF                                46'03.00"
     6   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                                45'00.00"
     7   Watkins, Bolin                            EMNT                                43'03.00"
     8   Stewart, Christian                        SRDG                                42'05.00"
     9   Tolliver, T.J.                            KAMI                                42'00.00"
     9   Gephart, Ian                              HANF                                42'00.00"
     9   Sullins, Jacob                            KNWK                                42'00.00"
     12  Titus, Dillon                             SRDG                                41'02.00"
     13  Whitaker, Dylan                           WVYK                                40'09.00"
     14  Bare, Luke                                KAMI                                39'08.00"
     15  Huguenin, Cody                            EMNT                                39'03.00"
     16  Trujillo, Valentin                        SUNN                                37'05.00"
     17  Sprague, Jeremiah                         KNWK                                37'03.00"
     18  Patten, Brook                             KAMI                                36'08.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   King, Casey                               EMNT                                38'02.00"
     2   Hinojosa, Gabby                           SRDG                                37'02.00"
     3   Wood, Jen                                 KNWK                                35'08.00"
     4   Taimani, Panisesi                         KNWK                                35'02.00"
     5   Skinner, Kendreya                         HANF                                34'08.00"
     6   Brinkworth, Kimberly                      SRDG                                34'06.00"
     7   Toure, Sira                               KAMI                                33'06.00"
     8   Harris, Kyrsten                           HANF                                33'04.00"
     9   Hansen, Anna                              HANF                                31'01.00"
     10  Busselman, Emily                          HANF                                30'03.00"
     11  Perez, Brina                              WVYK                                30'02.00"
     12  Lester, Samantha                          KNWK                                30'01.00"
     13  Platsman, Kendall                         SUNN                                29'03.00"
     14  Norval, Hannah                            EMNT                                29'00.00"
     15  Grandemange, Elisa                        KAMI                                28'10.00"
     16  Bennett, Chelsey                          WVYK                                28'09.00"
     17  Hollenback, Ruan                          SRDG                                28'08.00"
     18  Fullmer, Katelyn                          KAMI                                28'06.00"
     19  Pratt, Miranda                            EMNT                                28'05.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]